Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

BBR World Finals
Race 2

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Wenda JohnsonPawhuska, OK147215.11745.00$4,916.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058915.15544.00$3,893.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991215.23643.00$2,990.00
Michele McLeodDuncan, OK296015.30442.00$2,540.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.33641.00$2,050.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620715.42040.00$1,842.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646515.43639.00$1,762.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262015.45138.00$1,637.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.4905.00$1,517.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398915.51337.00$1,433.00
Kynder StarrCatoosa, OK74915.51636.00$1,352.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.54635.00$1,272.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.56034.00$1,188.00
Micaela CarlileTahlequah, OK130415.56433.00$1,107.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811715.56632.00$1,023.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.5725.00$963.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751715.57231.00$963.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058915.5745.00$903.00
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612515.58330.00$859.00
Skyla WhittersGlencoe, OK604515.59129.00$819.00
Tauna BertschStephenville, TX902615.59228.00$779.00
Cindy Mainus-JettAgra, OK315515.60627.00$738.00
2-D Results
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.61845.00$3,655.00
Karin NielsenLarisburg, KS942615.61944.00$2,894.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63115.62343.00$2,223.00
Kricket GintnerEau Claire, WI1161415.64042.00$1,888.00
Elizabeth HollowayValley Park, MS768215.66241.00$1,371.00
Dustin AngelleSt Gabriel, LA752215.67640.00$1,310.00
BryAnna HaluptzokTenstrike, MN980715.68939.00$1,218.00
Karin NielsenLarisburg, KS942615.6905.00$1,127.00
Erin CorleyDallas, GA1260515.69638.00$1,066.00
Jaycie CundallFlorence, AZ923315.70137.00$1,005.00
Jordan MormanGillette, WY1299815.71335.50$914.00
Kim SlempGracemont, OK126915.71335.50$914.00
Lorie DiodosioFowler, CO294515.71434.00$822.00
Olivia HodnettCrowley, TX1269415.72533.00$761.00
Riley RossVan Alstyne, TX1193015.72632.00$731.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59915.72731.00$701.00
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145115.73230.00$670.00
Taylor ArdoinWelsh, LA884415.73328.50$625.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17215.73328.50$625.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87315.73826.50$564.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564315.73826.50$564.00
Sherry Ann SundenGreenfield, IN937415.74025.00$518.00
Stephanie JoynerHenryetta, OK85915.74523.50$472.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79015.74523.50$472.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63115.7485.00$411.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111415.74822.00$411.00
Anna BrisbaneLiberty, MO1205415.75821.00$366.00
Kit KirkwoodThackerville, OK1066615.76220.00$335.00
Jessica BeckChilhowee, MO611215.76319.00$305.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117515.76418.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859915.76516.00
Sharon DavisBlanchard, OK153615.76516.00
Tana RenickKingston, OK155315.76516.00
Kelsey CloudAlva, OK374915.77214.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543615.77313.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.78412.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130315.78911.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262015.79010.00
Lynsay NorthMontreal, MO752715.7999.00
Mark BugniOkemah, OK494615.8008.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543615.8005.00
Dustin AngelleSt Gabriel, LA752215.8045.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130315.8045.00
Bobbie Jo MillerMenoken, ND881815.8127.00
Teddra KinseyMcLean, TX504415.8186.00
Kinley CastleRush Springs, OK935615.8235.00
Kimberly CockrellCheyenne, OK3015.8255.00
James BarnesHamburg, AR309715.8275.00
Jera HarrisCanyon, TX37615.8415.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.8415.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398915.8435.00
Kelly GarrisonChanning , TX307715.8445.00
Michelle West LancePauls Valley, OK481415.8455.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17215.8495.00
Whitney Baker DavisonRussellville, AR467415.8515.00
Angie ThompsonBixby, OK668015.8555.00
Brooke CrenshawColbert, OK1386515.8575.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77915.8575.00
Jordan ErnstFallon, NV1396915.8595.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59915.8605.00
Suzette Van DorenSt. John , KS871715.8615.00
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19115.8615.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832215.8625.00
Patton Ann LynchCrawford, TX963715.8715.00
Kiley DalchowMayer, MN1159215.8775.00
Amie HennenSanger, TX1199915.8775.00
Makaela MemmottCentral Point, OR967915.8785.00
Rissie ParkerFay, OK314515.8815.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111415.8825.00
Lynn CoxSanger , TX1198915.8835.00
Matraya HaynesMaud, OK702315.8845.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.8865.00
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260615.8875.00
Skyla WhittersGlencoe, OK604515.8875.00
Sarah ClareyKlamath Falls, OR1239415.8885.00
Lisa Van WinkleHempstead, TX988515.8885.00
Becky DillardCross Plains , TX1094215.8895.00
Jana HimesPost, TX1230815.8965.00
Kelsy CunninghamStuart, OK903015.8985.00
Molly ChildersMead, OK309315.8995.00
Lesley CasperPampa, TX327315.9035.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300415.9045.00
Jacey MeredithKiowa, OK601915.9105.00
Dally ParkerPilot Point, TX881715.9105.00
Chayni ChamberlainStephenville, TX839115.9155.00
Erika AshleyBowie, TX1190815.9175.00
Kaci DavidCanton, MS803515.9215.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63115.9265.00
Mattie JacksonGoldsby , OK13715.9265.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543615.9275.00
Royce RombergRosanky, TX1280815.9335.00
Angie MullinsHulbert, OK160115.9445.00
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704715.9445.00
Alli JohnsonConway, AR738115.9475.00
James BarnesHamburg, AR309715.9525.00
Emma AllenKnob Noster, MO1148215.9535.00
Laura FlowersVicksburg, MS1291215.9535.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304715.9535.00
Harlee BaumanSioux City, IA696915.9555.00
Debbie BloxomStephenville, TX91815.9615.00
Debbie PateUlysses, KS30015.9635.00
Kelsey CrawfordLampasas, TX1026815.9655.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543615.9675.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019415.9675.00
Brade RutledgeAubrey, TX715115.9685.00
Laura FlowersVicksburg, MS1291215.9715.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406715.9785.00
Brittiney GlassAthens, TX759115.9805.00
Landrie ParkerPilot Point, TX1124215.9825.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280315.9835.00
Jacob (Jake) BlantonLamont, OK791515.9845.00
Kaylee BurnettEden, WY1405415.9875.00
Emma WildeisenWentzville, MO861515.9905.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.9915.00
Macy PuckettNew Bloomfield, MO1326315.9915.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17215.9925.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832215.9935.00
Stormie ShoresStuart, OK725315.9945.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991215.9965.00
Zoey CarterMcAlester, OK346415.9975.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17116.0005.00
Branda MarshThedford, NE267616.0025.00
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119516.0105.00
Teddra KinseyMcLean, TX504416.0145.00
Cindy TaylorOwasso, OK137416.0145.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.0155.00
Reggie HerringCarney, OK77416.0175.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372316.0185.00
Shelby CarpenterPonca City, OK1091216.0225.00
Karlie HerronPelahatchie, MS1165716.0225.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908716.0225.00
Misty RobertsNew Home, TX908416.0225.00
Emily ShrumAlva, OK458416.0245.00
Kelly GarrisonChanning , TX307716.0285.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548816.0285.00
LaVerne FeinPrague, OK976216.0295.00
Liz HaysArcadia, LA677916.0315.00
Holly FenoglioNocona, TX259416.0325.00
Tammy BrownHobbs, NM1342416.0335.00
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69916.0335.00
Christal SuttonTexarkana, TX740016.0335.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140016.0355.00
Margo ThomasBogue Chitto, MS792816.0355.00
Mika BurkeBlackwell, OK782016.0385.00
Carley HerringEolia, MO1351816.0405.00
Kelly ForellAlva, OK1387516.0475.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128316.0475.00
Tammy GerrardMarianna, AR869016.0485.00
Wesley HaleyAtoka, TN1034916.0585.00
Riley MooreGranby, MO755716.0605.00
Angela RichardsonJackson, LA1311816.0605.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019416.0635.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989816.0635.00
Tara EverettAtlanta, TX1402916.0655.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17116.0655.00
Chandler MeadowsEnid, OK967216.0685.00
Emery MaskAmarillo, TX565016.0715.00
Lainie WhitmireMarietta, OK90816.0755.00
Carol WillessRosebud, TX711816.0785.00
Sativa PorterTulsa, OK697716.0795.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620716.0805.00
Shyla WhitlockMead, OK1186716.0805.00
Joy CameronLaGrange, TX842716.0865.00
Michelle Jacobs- StobbeNorth Loup, NE441716.0905.00
Carrie PotashnickSikeston, MO1300916.0915.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111416.0965.00
Kendra McLaughlinHolland, TX500916.0965.00
Sarah BurgettVan Buren , AR919116.1005.00
Sydney CuttingEdgerton, KS1308116.1015.00
Wendy WisemanPaola, KS742216.1015.00
Lanita PeirceMiami, TX136416.1075.00
Kiley DalchowMayer, MN1159216.1105.00
Megan WehmeyerRocheport, MO746916.1145.00
Riley RossVan Alstyne, TX1193016.1155.00
3-D Results
Rita HarrisonElgin, OK925716.11745.00$2,924.00
Makayla CoffeltPonce De Leon, MO1398616.11844.00$2,315.00
Tina CainMilburn, OK621616.11943.00$1,779.00
Debbie CaywoodLexington, OK116316.12041.50$1,365.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548816.12041.50$1,365.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371416.12440.00$1,097.00
Quincy NelsonSarcoxie, MO714316.12839.00$975.00
Taylor BenyakKaty, TX1354216.13038.00$902.00
Debbie CaywoodLexington, OK116316.1345.00$853.00
Keri ElyGarden City, MO7116.13637.00$804.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278216.13736.00$755.00
Elle' Jayne RoseMalone, TX928016.13835.00$707.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760016.14234.00$658.00
Christi WegerMead, OK1331116.14633.00$609.00
Mandy GriffithVinita, OK696216.14731.50$573.00
Sarah ShrawderMarshall, MO1426316.14731.50$573.00
Stormie ShoresStuart, OK725316.15030.00$536.00
Julia Ewing ClarkRolling Fork , MS880716.15128.50$500.00
Morgan SchwabauerNewton, KS714916.15128.50$500.00
Jeryn RobinsonMartin, SD1288616.15327.00$463.00
Lynn GrayMilan, MO487416.15526.00$439.00
Megan ArchinoGranbury, TX1047016.15625.00$414.00
Melissa WangerFt Supply, OK644716.15724.00$390.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17216.15822.50$354.00
Justin WingetBartlesville, OK53116.15822.50$354.00
Anna PollardTyler, TX576216.16221.00$317.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Springs, TX22016.16320.00$292.00
Lisa MitchellMarshall, TX1264116.16419.00$268.00
Gracey Lee JarosekBastrop, TX1128916.16617.50$122.00
Susie McConaghieCollinsville, OK26616.16617.50$122.00
Brandy WrightCanadian, TX109316.16916.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032316.17215.00
Patti HallBismarck, MO364916.17414.00
Kimberly JerniganLuther, OK808716.17613.00
Aspen AutryBranson, CO1373816.17711.50
Wendy WeemsSisters, OR1368616.17711.50
Olivia CarlinCarthage, MO450816.17810.00
Becki MaskAmarillo, TX86216.1799.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923216.1808.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75916.1816.50
Miller WalkerMilan, TN1284116.1816.50
Danielle LichtePleasant Hill, MO770516.1825.00
Karen ManningMarietta, OK510416.1825.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.1845.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429016.1845.00
Patton Ann LynchCrawford, TX963716.1885.00
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48316.1915.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64016.1925.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278216.1935.00
Karen NewberryShawnee, OK68916.1965.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860216.1975.00
Tiffani LoweCanyon, TX299416.1975.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77916.2035.00
Heather HaltomJones, OK22316.2055.00
Larisa BolinAda, OK672816.2065.00
Debbie BoykinBuna, TX853316.2065.00
Krista LucasDorchester, TX865016.2065.00
Chaini ColemanHoldenville, OK872316.2075.00
Melanie RiggsHarrisonville, MO1123816.2105.00
Cindy RobbinsBenton, MO37716.2115.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620716.2115.00
Jan DavisAzle, TX188716.2125.00
Kelly JonesQuinlan, TX839016.2145.00
Brenda McMahanDivide, CO369116.2145.00
Veronica HandeganStrasburg, IL965816.2165.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128316.2195.00
Jessie JonesTahlequah, OK202416.2215.00
Tori HawksWiley, CO1131016.2235.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369616.2245.00
Kendra McLaughlinHolland, TX500916.2265.00
Lindsey StevensFt. Worth, TX731416.2265.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.2295.00
Brittiney GlassAthens, TX759116.2305.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951616.2325.00
Danielle LichtePleasant Hill, MO770516.2325.00
Chesnie NealCalhoun, LA961616.2325.00
Sonyia RadornSan Antonio, TX1402216.2325.00
Tammie GoldstonAmarillo, TX396316.2335.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.2335.00
Kendal OwenPurcell, OK26316.2345.00
Brade RutledgeAubrey, TX715116.2345.00
Hele ThompsonYale, OK31316.2345.00
Valinda MooreKennedale, TX109016.2365.00
Bre DunnGreenwood, AR1318916.2375.00
Madison McCaffityOmaha, TX941216.2395.00
Debbie McLaughlinAmarillo, TX618716.2405.00
Amy OwensMarshfield, MO306116.2415.00
Raimee Jo MooreWest Monroe, LA1077516.2435.00
Amelia McCumberAtkinson, NE1337416.2445.00
Lolita LongStephenville, TX283616.2465.00
Heather VeldBrandon, SD853016.2465.00
Jeani LogemannLexington, OK347116.2485.00
Christy LewisWard, AR44616.2495.00
Vicky ArnoldSpiro, OK134816.2565.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.2575.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226816.2595.00
Cindy RobbinsBenton, MO37716.2605.00
Autumn WoodruffGranbury, TX882816.2615.00
Courtney CampbellChurch Point, LA1053816.2635.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226816.2635.00
Audrey WoodenColumbia, MO876216.2655.00
Brooklyn PattersonOzark, AR768316.2695.00
Milo BardwellJones, OK382516.2705.00
Terri GrahamArcadia, OK587216.2705.00
Joyce RostonKellyville, OK169416.2715.00
Sandy SouthwayAlamosa, CO1262916.2725.00
Cheryl KrederOchelata, OK422716.2745.00
Zoey SharpStilwell, KS1365916.2765.00
Lauren WhitmireMarietta, OK541616.2775.00
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704716.2785.00
Ceri McCafferyWayne, OK122516.2795.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348116.2835.00
Jennifer StarkeyGuthrie, OK22816.2835.00
Teresa McClendonGrandview, TX659516.2845.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.2865.00
Kaylea WeberSedalia, MO1097516.2885.00
Daisy DollarMena, AR1279116.2895.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038916.2905.00
Shannon IversonColege Station, TX983216.2945.00
Benjamin BeallWinnsboro, LA878916.2955.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401016.2955.00
Gini BarnettWaverly, MO1231816.2985.00
Jackie MomontGreen Forest, AR694116.2995.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649516.3015.00
Fawna Lee AbelHouston, TX670816.3035.00
Kallan MulhearnDownsville, LA918116.3055.00
Linda SchroedterStephenville, TX1162416.3055.00
Niki HintonMora, LA998816.3065.00
Kristin HudsonBeggs, OK1224816.3105.00
Pam HausCelina, TX1010616.3115.00
Kiersten TeppWest Des Moines, IA1346216.3115.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75916.3125.00
Hannah SealVan Buren, AR878116.3135.00
Darby ConeBluffdale, TX748416.3145.00
Lacy Jo BarnesFlora Vista, NM986416.3155.00
Belinda CoppingerFort Worth, TX55116.3175.00
Josey WestPerry, OK1340916.3205.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859916.3215.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109016.3225.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697216.3255.00
Spring PenningtonStephenville, TX967116.3265.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.3295.00
Casey MossParis, TX31816.3305.00
Connie BagwellSpringdale, AR55716.3365.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369616.3385.00
Kelly ForellAlva, OK1387516.3395.00
Lisa BollinLitchfiled , MN645916.3405.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149316.3405.00
Tracy MitchellJacksboro, TX583316.3425.00
Stephanie ClevelandKellyville, OK126716.3435.00
Samantha DodsonCamden , AR1075016.3445.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.3445.00
Katie GreenPacific, MO1217216.3475.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811716.3475.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860216.3485.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860216.3495.00
Raelene NealTulsa, OK339416.3495.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280316.3505.00
Emma GibsonRussellville, AR1244116.3515.00
Kim HarrupMuskogee, OK162016.3535.00
Marci BartlettGothenburg, NE475416.3545.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3516.3555.00
Giovanni AdamoWhitesboro, TX1431216.3575.00
Courtney BarnettMoundridge, KS478316.3575.00
Stacey ClarkeStagecoach, TX1231416.3585.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101416.3595.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.3595.00
Michelle WilliamsColumbus, KS218616.3595.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952416.3615.00
Jessica MullensColeman, OK316016.3625.00
Chesnie NealCalhoun, LA961616.3625.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088216.3655.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.3675.00
Megan RiceCherokee, OK629516.3705.00
Kylee CookFort Worth, TX914516.3725.00
Sheri EckermannCaldwell, KS96816.3725.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683216.3725.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859916.3785.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111416.3795.00
Chris CoxSanger, TX1198816.3805.00
Cheryl KennedyBennett, CO273716.3805.00
Kendal OwenPurcell, OK26316.3805.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220016.3825.00
Annette WaggonerLubbock, TX830516.3825.00
Darby ConeBluffdale, TX748416.3835.00
Mandi (Amanda) DorseyBinger, OK1374016.3835.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180916.3855.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.3865.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO479716.3885.00
Susan HunterBeggs, OK1361216.3895.00
Jody StaffTecumseh, OK1114416.3905.00
Emma AllenKnob Noster, MO1148216.3915.00
Samantha DodsonCamden , AR1075016.3915.00
Gracen HarmanHempstead, TX1202316.3945.00
Kaycie TeagueEllensburg, WA1397816.3945.00
Pam ClemensBennett, CO3216.3965.00
Bailey HayesMorrilton, AR646016.3965.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213416.3965.00
Kyra TravisCheyenne, OK374816.3965.00
Nicole MartinFt Worth, TX900616.3985.00
Jessica StausHughesville, MO1232416.3995.00
Ashton CainSand Springs, OK952816.4005.00
Jessica StroudMannsville, OK1091416.4015.00
Kim NealCalhoun, LA961716.4025.00
Aimee MontgomeryAbilene, TX734116.4045.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908716.4045.00
Suzanna BurrisCoalgate, OK383216.4055.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044716.4055.00
Calli SnyderHendrix, OK1388916.4085.00
Derrick CheesmanKeifer, OK687516.4105.00
Tara CriderDrummond, OK1191016.4115.00
Leeanna WilliamsYuma, CO1337116.4115.00
Jacquline BusoOak Grove, MO517816.4125.00
Ronda Hudson-DowdingNoble , OK10016.4135.00
Sharon OrstadWayne, OK117816.4145.00
Crystal ThompsonMonroe, LA824116.4175.00
Ken EnglishLaVernia, TX124916.4195.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683216.4215.00
Tana RenickKingston, OK155316.4275.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101416.4315.00
Kirbi MacoubriePaola, KS563616.4315.00
Presleigh AkersRoyse City , TX1374316.4325.00
Rebecca HodgesAurora, NE1309716.4325.00
Nikki Jo StewartBristow, OK1272816.4375.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.4385.00
Debra (DJ) HavellanaSperry, OK677016.4405.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303216.4495.00
Jennifer PhillipsPanhandle, TX698416.4495.00
Renee RowndCastle Rock, CO477516.4505.00
Karen UnterseherNorman, OK6616.4505.00
Stacy Lee BennettHugo, OK1321116.4515.00
Brooke PierceEdgewood, TX1261516.4515.00
Ty (Jessica) YorkFairfield , TX1093216.4515.00
Brad LieblongJonesboro, AR545916.4525.00
Melanie RiggsHarrisonville, MO1123816.4555.00
Danielle CarieStratford, OK1385716.4565.00
Rae ThurmanSummers, AR1345316.4575.00
Jonnah ThomasWillow Springs, MO764616.4685.00
Macy PuckettNew Bloomfield, MO1326316.4755.00
Cheyenne NashGans, OK372416.4765.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192916.4765.00
Liddia Brooke ReevesValliant, OK1109516.4775.00
Kasey FredendallOtterville, MO821316.4795.00
Hillary MahalitcVicksburg, MS603916.4815.00
Tracie McGraw GorrellHoustonia, MO118016.4845.00
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303416.4845.00
Ammie McKenzie Eros, LA533816.4845.00
Rachel MooreBlue Eye, MO1183116.4875.00
Amber OttTerrell, TX1145616.4875.00
Marlene McGaugheyBroken Bow, NE304816.4925.00
Margo ThomasBogue Chitto, MS792816.4975.00
Terry VogelGainesville, TX464916.4985.00
Alli JohnsonConway, AR738116.5025.00
Cara JeanSpanaway, WA1411816.5065.00
Page ChandlerAfton, OK433516.5075.00
Kristi CokerHolden, MO168416.5125.00
Billie Jo MillerMenoken, ND1353316.5135.00
Carson DeanAda, OK1127816.5165.00
Jennifer GundyWalker, MO508416.5175.00
Laney WhitfieldMcAlester, OK1343316.5225.00
Alisha ToddAlvarado, TX1070216.5235.00
Jo Ann JonesVidor, TX68016.5245.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468416.5255.00
Carli ReynoldsAlvarado, TX907816.5265.00
Gabby (Gabriella) RomanoHouston, TX1373316.5295.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429016.5305.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769816.5335.00
Makayla CoffeltPonce De Leon, MO1398616.5365.00
Jordan AdamsLamar, MO618216.5405.00
Kim DavidsonCarita, OK771716.5415.00
Ashley ListonTishomingo, OK699916.5455.00
Darcie MoodyDublin, TX961916.5475.00
Hollee DennisWapanucka, OK1382516.5495.00
Courtney ShumpertMooreville, MS895816.5515.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652316.5535.00
Kaye MayesSpringdale, AR51416.5535.00
Leah OlsonBlanchard, OK458816.5545.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135216.5545.00
Rhonda W AddisonHammond, LA1163316.5555.00
Margo ThomasBogue Chitto, MS792816.5555.00
Jordan MormanGillette, WY1299816.5575.00
Ashton CainSand Springs, OK952816.5605.00
Elaine LowellCastle Rock, CO201316.5605.00
Tonia GreenleesTuttle, OK593216.5615.00
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260616.5645.00
Nicole LeeTroy, MO1330016.5655.00
Chaini ColemanHoldenville, OK872316.5665.00
Cross KoehlerCanyon, TX1417916.5665.00
David VertAsh Grove, MO339016.5695.00
Ally (Alexandra) OdomGreenwood, MO1229216.5705.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945316.5715.00
Alex HallParker, TX902816.5735.00
Vanessa DrakeErick, OK96116.5745.00
Jessica PartonMeridian, TX929416.5755.00
Martha RushtonBerthoud, CO217816.5755.00
Bobbie Jo MillerMenoken, ND881816.5765.00
Dirk MaysNevada, MO1226016.5775.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120216.5795.00
Kelly LuedemannHanover, MN144216.5845.00
Lorin ChandlerMilan, TN1290516.5855.00
Cindy ShepherdSummers, AR172316.5855.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760016.5865.00
Alesia HarlanWinterset, IA679216.5865.00
Pam HausCelina, TX1010616.5875.00
Brad LieblongJonesboro, AR545916.5875.00
Brooke Van RiperCanon City, CO777116.5885.00
Jamie Malone HiettKellyville, OK4316.5905.00
Lisa BollinLitchfiled , MN645916.5925.00
Sky HowardShattuck, OK533016.5935.00
Katie WilliamsGillette, WY203116.5935.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.6025.00
Brooklyn PattersonOzark, AR768316.6045.00
Belinda WheelerSapulpa, OK488216.6045.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038916.6055.00
Connie HightPerry, OK703916.6065.00
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69916.6115.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005916.6125.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251816.6165.00
Marci NiselyBrigg, TX967016.6165.00
Makenzi PickettSeymour, TX925016.6165.00
Cindy ScaratoHigh Ridge, MO76716.6165.00
Audrey StewardBryan, TX995916.6165.00
4-D Results
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213516.61944.00$1,754.00
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325216.61944.00$1,754.00
Rylee SojournerPelahatchie, MS1392916.61944.00$1,754.00
Debbie MorganAda, OK94616.62042.00$1,133.00
Lee Ann ConwayMacomb, OK1298316.62341.00$914.00
Kim SchneiderHartman, AR203316.62640.00$822.00
Jo Jo (Jolaine) WagnerHillman, MN1161216.62739.00$786.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038916.62937.50$704.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023416.62937.50$704.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839616.63436.00$640.00
Sydney FischerLedbetter, TX1225316.63635.00$603.00
Jessica MullensColeman, OK316016.63934.00$567.00
Janette DavisElk City, OK7516.64132.50$512.00
Darla HooverPerkins, OK1350116.64132.50$512.00
Tiffanie McCormickLakewood, NM1249216.64331.00$457.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089016.64430.00$439.00
Stephanie BroomBuna, TX706716.64929.00$420.00
Teresa McClendonGrandview, TX659516.65128.00$402.00
Connie BoeRobert, LA1238316.65427.00$384.00
Stana Lee BakerGuthrie, OK137116.65626.00$366.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226816.65825.00$347.00
Chaini ColemanHoldenville, OK872316.66123.00$311.00
Katie Jo KellerMulberry, AR1389516.66123.00$311.00
Rene UnderwoodMeeker, OK676816.66123.00$311.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211116.66220.50$265.00
Aimee MontgomeryAbilene, TX734116.66220.50$265.00
Kimberlee BiggsShallowater, TX1251216.66319.00$238.00
Hayden ToddCarlsbad , NM305316.66418.00$219.00
Jeanne JolleyNew Castle, CO842916.66617.00$201.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140016.66716.00$183.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166716.67415.00
RaeLynn DunlapLovington, NM877616.67714.00
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934216.67913.00
Chelsea AdamsPlains, KS856816.68210.50
Hannah AllcornPaola, KS1389816.68210.50
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130816.68210.50
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.68210.50
Kelsey BitterFolsom, LA1284016.6847.50
Paula BurkhartMcAlester, OK218816.6847.50
Katie ThomasLewisville, AR1222016.6856.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.6885.00
Suzette Van DorenSt. John , KS871716.6885.00
Trinity TorsakPonca City, OK1161716.6895.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945316.6925.00
Sonya BoydClimax Springs, MO1190316.6935.00
Amelia McCumberAtkinson, NE1337416.6945.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113916.6955.00
Hope CollinsGermantown, TN1423816.6975.00
Mark BugniOkemah, OK494616.6985.00
Shannon McReynoldsCave City, AR1409016.7015.00
Mikki SawyerFT Scott, KS45816.7015.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340816.7035.00
Darby ConeBluffdale, TX748416.7065.00
Jamie Kay Garrison EllisRosharon, TX978616.7065.00
Marci JacksonDurant, OK252816.7065.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220016.7065.00
Leigh Pipkins-McDonaldCollins, MS726416.7125.00
Kaitlynn HickmanTemple, TX1321816.7135.00
Micah SpurgeonCanyon, TX1034116.7155.00
Keith SmithEminence, MO362316.7175.00
Cindy L JonesAmarillo, TX595616.7195.00
Kim DavisonRed Oak, OK536416.7205.00
Mehgan KennedyHenderson, TX1147416.7205.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282616.7225.00
Ashley GreeneMinden, LA679916.7235.00
Lacy DunsmoreRiver Falls, WI513516.7285.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.7295.00
Christine DavisMinden, LA795516.7345.00
Miller WalkerMilan, TN1284116.7345.00
Alicia BufferColcord, OK1403616.7355.00
Emma GibsonRussellville, AR1244116.7355.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3516.7365.00
Jamie Kay Garrison EllisRosharon, TX978616.7415.00
Candace BowmanGarnett, KS449116.7425.00
Stacey O'FerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.7435.00
Cassie ShoopmanAmarillo, TX1216716.7455.00
Valerie TaylorCatawissa, MO44316.7465.00
Anna Evans- PhippsLiberal, MO1079216.7475.00
Renee RowndCastle Rock, CO477516.7475.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978516.7495.00
Steve PeacockClovis, NM1010916.7495.00
Connie RandolphValley View, TX1257416.7495.00
C. J. LaneNew Home, TX1162816.7515.00
Elizabeth ToddAlvarado, TX1233716.7525.00
Stephanie JoynerHenryetta, OK85916.7535.00
Terry VogelGainesville, TX464916.7535.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989316.7585.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129316.7595.00
Vivian BeastonSkiatook, OK6316.7605.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686716.7605.00
Steve BruderBeggs, OK114716.7665.00
Tyler HakenPerkins, OK788616.7665.00
Lily RayPurdy, MO1084616.7665.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278216.7675.00
Justi BakerTahlequah, OK728616.7685.00
Leeann RidleyLas Animas, CO1191816.7725.00
Brody HickmanDeRidder, LA1315816.7755.00
Jeanne JolleyNew Castle, CO842916.7755.00
Kloie WhiteMonett, MO1420416.7755.00
Gracey Lee JarosekBastrop, TX1128916.7765.00
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675616.7785.00
Benita EllickKeifer, OK774616.7785.00
Dianne HayRuston, LA363016.7805.00
Bella MasonAbernathy, TX1204616.7815.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340816.7815.00
Kris WilliamsJones, OK855116.7905.00
Tiffany Vargas Belle Plaine, KS715016.7925.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839616.7935.00
Jacey MeredithKiowa, OK601916.7965.00
Karen RichardsonBastrop, TX248016.7975.00
Jackie EldridgeSpringdale, AR762516.7995.00
Lexxi PerezPrior Lake, MN1266316.8015.00
Briley ReevesGraham, TX1371916.8015.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056816.8025.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615416.8035.00
Heather DarbonneBorger, TX131516.8045.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166716.8045.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989316.8055.00
Brennan Fitzgerald-LeeAmite, LA1299616.8065.00
Laney WhitfieldMcAlester, OK1343316.8085.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300416.8095.00
Luke RemusColumbia, MO1405816.8105.00
Maegan SherrodForsan, TX926616.8115.00
Kyla StampsHarwood, TX1244716.8115.00
Kimberly BordenBlanchard, OK814016.8125.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329316.8125.00
Addi ShofnerMuldrow, OK1334816.8125.00
Kelly DavisHineston, LA843116.8135.00
Danielle LichtePleasant Hill, MO770516.8135.00
Melissa TrujilloMancos, CO1009616.8155.00
Rachel Frye WerkmanWellsburg, IA974916.8165.00
Hannah CrumpLebanon, MO1331016.8175.00
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216816.8175.00
Jo Jo (Jolaine) WagnerHillman, MN1161216.8195.00
Kirstin CarlsonLoving, NM1067616.8205.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686716.8205.00
Tiffany Vargas Belle Plaine, KS715016.8215.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303216.8225.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79016.8225.00
Marlene McGaugheyBroken Bow, NE304816.8235.00
ROBIN HOFMANNNorman, OK316.8245.00
Deborah LynchAda, OK63416.8255.00
Hillary MahalitcVicksburg, MS603916.8255.00
Michele MetkerLindsay, OK1285916.8255.00
Mia RamseyClaremore, OK1176816.8265.00
Michelle HicksAlba, TX191016.8305.00
Mallory MayoBuncombe, IL1346716.8305.00
Jade ChapmanRolla, MO319516.8345.00
Charley ObornyFarwell, TX841116.8355.00
Beth HumphreyLaquey, MO123416.8365.00
Kim GlennCache, OK813416.8375.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372316.8375.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209516.8375.00
Brooke TilmanHaskell, OK395216.8415.00
Melissa WileyWard, AR646216.8415.00
Amanda NaesUnion, MO977116.8435.00
Tammie WilkinsOzark, AR324516.8445.00
Shelby WilliamsMorrilton, AR1058116.8445.00
Alyssa BigonWoodward, OK127916.8455.00
Katherine CraigJonesboro, TX1126416.8465.00
Elisabeth Ann WyattLampasas, TX851716.8465.00
Mary Van CleveQuinlan, TX1115116.8475.00
Victoria HaynesStrafford, MO925116.8485.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120216.8505.00
Tyler YglesiasZachary, LA1352016.8505.00
Ashleigh FoleyDibble, OK3716.8575.00
Abbey ShannonLubbock, TX1120816.8575.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87316.8605.00
Carmen GrissomEarlsboro, OK405716.8605.00
Bella (Isabella) Del ChiaroFt Scott, KS1385316.8625.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958716.8625.00
Cindy ScaratoHigh Ridge, MO76716.8625.00
Kaye MayesSpringdale, AR51416.8655.00
Gina (ReGina) WalkerTahlequah, OK522516.8705.00
JoAnn RemingtonHiawatha, KS410216.8735.00
Lora KohrHuntsville, TX1386716.8745.00
Jaycie ShelburneDurant, OK1352916.8765.00
Stan NealTulsa, OK339316.8775.00
Jennifer GarnUnion, MO1233116.8785.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113916.8795.00
Cindy Mainus-JettAgra, OK315516.8795.00
Kristin BrewerLa Vernia, TX1058816.8805.00
Toni MillironsBuffalo, OK377416.8815.00
Tauna AlcornArtesia, NM1036516.8855.00
Carol HarrisBaytown, TX316716.8925.00
Heather LewisCranfills Gap, TX955816.8925.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839616.8955.00
Jocee BaileyDuncan, OK219016.8965.00
Courtney BarnettMoundridge, KS478316.8965.00
Chris HetrickSpiro, OK476716.8985.00
Merrill O'NealRuston, LA338016.8985.00
Ronda LunsfordLa Porte, TX17016.8995.00
Julie DunnGreenwood, AR1103516.9005.00
Misty WerkmanStillwater, OK1201216.9005.00
Emily DuelloBurleson, TX1257616.9035.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686216.9035.00
Baylee WootenFort Towson, OK1235516.9035.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378016.9045.00
Lorie NaglestadWhitesboro, TX897416.9095.00
Betsy FrazierCleveland , MO899216.9165.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135716.9165.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055316.9185.00
Brenna SmithMuldrow, OK1362316.9195.00
Kandace BussellCookeville, TN885416.9205.00
Jordan WrightNorman, OK710016.9235.00
BryAnna HaluptzokTenstrike, MN980716.9295.00
Caryn SnyderHendrix, OK1401916.9315.00
Lindsey StevensFt. Worth, TX731416.9315.00
Hannah CrumpLebanon, MO1331016.9325.00
Beth MarshallArdmore, OK477016.9335.00
Jeanne MuellerCambridge, NE68516.9335.00
Teresa SmithGentry, AR185416.9355.00
Megan CavinessWard, AR1030716.9365.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802916.9365.00
Kirstin CarlsonLoving, NM1067616.9395.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204816.9395.00
Carrie MarschuetzHillsboro, MO1224216.9415.00
Kellie MoungerLakeland, LA924316.9425.00
Ricki Sue PraegerCanadian, TX106216.9475.00
Katie WilliamsGillette, WY203116.9495.00
Bridget HaugenWeatherford, OK126516.9515.00
Michelle HicksAlba, TX191016.9515.00
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344316.9535.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342416.9565.00
Tracey PetersonCeleste, TX1128316.9605.00
Christina EasterSayre, OK590116.9675.00
Victoria (Tori) BushLawton, OK1339016.9685.00
Pamela McCormickOzark, AR176016.9695.00
Morgan DalchowMayer, MN1195016.9715.00
Kaitlyn JonesLubbock, TX1184016.9715.00
Kenzie StampsHarwood, TX1244616.9725.00
Jennifer RamaekerLone Jack, MO1060716.9735.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056816.9745.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140016.9755.00
Josie EjchlerNewburg, MO1313216.9765.00
Pamela KennonFarmington, MO1251616.9765.00
Mehgan KennedyHenderson, TX1147416.9785.00
Jonnah ThomasWillow Springs, MO764616.9785.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335616.9795.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571916.9795.00
Dana CaryHollis, OK955916.9815.00
Tamela DigheroCartlage, MO123116.9835.00
Kevin GeorgeChelsea, OK199116.9835.00
Megan LuedtkeIda Grove, IA857116.9835.00
Riley MooreGranby, MO755716.9835.00
Alex StokesValley View, TX1277216.9835.00
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987916.9855.00
Shannon Dean TurciCelina, TX1387016.9875.00
Kennedy ClarkGravette, AR936216.9895.00
Loretta MauldinMcAlester, OK80416.9905.00
Cammi MooreAnimas, NM1238516.9905.00
Addie WhisennandAmarillo, TX488416.9905.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646516.9915.00
Tayler LindsayCheney, KS458316.9935.00
Madison DeleonCleburne, TX1392516.9965.00
Charlcie ParkerDuncan, OK1352616.9965.00
Heather LewisCranfills Gap, TX955816.9985.00
Beverly NapierGreenland, AR1344916.9985.00
Summer WeeksLawton, OK155916.9985.00
Joshua CantrellValliant, OK1367016.9995.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622117.0005.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019417.0015.00
Abbey ShannonLubbock, TX1120817.0015.00
Shannon McReynoldsCave City, AR1409017.0035.00
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709817.0045.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532217.0075.00
Ty MitchellMarshall, TX1264217.0075.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228417.0075.00
Cody BabbHulbert, OK1422617.0085.00
Teresa DuddenFt Lupton, CO710717.0085.00
Jake RamseyCanton, MS787917.0095.00
Calla (CJ) CoxPurcell, OK1119617.0105.00
Lanie LongGranby, MO810017.0105.00
Steve PeacockClovis, NM1010917.0155.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791017.0185.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140017.0205.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153717.0235.00
Shelby DehassHollywood, FL1388517.0255.00
Melissa WileyWard, AR646217.0315.00
Becky PearsonBroken Bow, NE576517.0335.00
Reese McDougalCalhoun, LA869717.0355.00
Jacy WilliamsColumbus, KS640517.0355.00
Addi BennettChecotah, OK324617.0365.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871417.0375.00
Courtney SimensonBlomkest, MN1372417.0455.00
Barbara GatesMarion, LA973917.0505.00
Nichole HaagenHockley, TX1313517.0515.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055317.0525.00
Olivia CarlinCarthage, MO450817.0555.00
Lynn CoxSanger , TX1198917.0555.00
Angie GolianSarcoxie, MO242417.0555.00
Fawna Lee AbelHouston, TX670817.0605.00
Paige DavisBartlett, KS958917.0625.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088217.0625.00
Avry AndrewsMt Vernon, MO1367317.0645.00
Brooke TilmanHaskell, OK395217.0655.00
Karen OrmanFloris, IA425917.0665.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686217.0665.00
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130817.0685.00
Danelle ThurmanSummers, AR221617.0685.00
Mia RedmanScurry , TX1198717.0715.00
Hannah SealVan Buren, AR878117.0725.00
Maggie BeitzDeWitt, IL1323817.0785.00
Hailey RushingLawton, OK1314817.0795.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251817.0805.00
Destiny YoungRye, TX1375317.0805.00
Kimberly BordenBlanchard, OK814017.0835.00
Olivia BundickEunice, LA1347917.0835.00
Chasady BoniolCarthage, TX1337917.0845.00
Gini BarnettWaverly, MO1231817.0865.00
Lessa WahlenmaierAbilene, TX192717.0865.00
Misty BrownLookeba, OK1230717.0885.00
Beth RomanoDeville, LA1000517.0915.00
Debbie LindseyCentralia, MO1241917.0925.00
Miley LaffertyNeosho, MO1418917.0935.00
Jessie JonesTahlequah, OK202417.0945.00
Calli SnyderHendrix, OK1388917.0955.00
Teresa DuddenFt Lupton, CO710717.0965.00
Toni MillironsBuffalo, OK377417.0975.00
Cheyenne DouthitLawton, OK1380817.0995.00
Salem BrooksStephenville, TX1377617.1025.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378017.1025.00
Krystal LilleyLumberton, TX1157617.1035.00
Janice (Jan) DakeClaremore, OK806417.1095.00
Kathy RowlandPearcy, AR417917.1105.00
Tracy HousholderSyracuse, KS615117.1115.00
Kristi HughesOologah, OK649417.1115.00
Kelly HarmonBlanchard, OK8417.1145.00
5-D Results
Brittany AdamsSpring Hill, KS1420517.11945.00$1,462.00
Charley MillsSpringdale , AR1357417.12044.00$1,157.00
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934217.12243.00$889.00
Stacy WatsonClinton, OK873417.12442.00$755.00
Susan MaxwellRoyal, AR855517.12540.50$579.00
Erin MerchenNortonville, KS319817.12540.50$579.00
Kori BigbeeWaelder, TX1366617.12639.00$524.00
Kaylee BerryVenus, TX1233817.12737.50$469.00
Shelly GriffinOdessa, TX467817.12737.50$469.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613217.12835.00$402.00
Jamy ColeAda, OK968917.12835.00$402.00
Brandi YoungHendrix, OK1402717.12835.00$402.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300717.12933.00$353.00
Brooke CollinsMcAlester, OK1023017.13132.00$329.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149317.13230.50$299.00
Michelle StaggsLittle Rock, AR710117.13230.50$299.00
Debbi RossiSiead Valley, CA1397517.13328.50$274.00
Tammy TichenorWheaton, MO50117.13328.50$274.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547917.13427.00$256.00
Autumn WalkerChoctaw, OK1267317.13626.00$244.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859917.13725.00$231.00
Janet BlissEl Reno, OK148517.13923.50$213.00
Mike BruscatoWest Monroe, LA549517.13923.50$213.00
Paige WaltersParker, KS737717.14122.00$195.00
Cora LowaryMontreal, MO1280217.14221.00$183.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300717.1435.00$171.00
Angela HickmanDeRidder, LA1315717.14520.00$158.00
Valarie SchneiderIngalls, KS245717.14719.00$134.00
Deborah WrittenberryHuntsville, TX1382817.14818.00$122.00
Jackie DalchowMayer, MN144017.15017.00
Ronda LunsfordLa Porte, TX17017.15115.50
Kate SzukelewiczOlathe, KS976317.15115.50
Susan WorleyKaufman, TX1252217.15214.00
Alica JonesGrandview, TX660717.15413.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701217.15712.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381717.15811.00
Janis BadingRosanky, TX822217.1629.50
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248617.1629.50
Lolita LongStephenville, TX283617.1678.00
Jade ChapmanRolla, MO319517.1697.00
Ruth MacoubriePaola, KS1380017.1706.00
Dawn LamproeSapulpa, OK156717.1715.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159117.1745.00
Tracy MaysNevada, MO154717.1745.00
Debbie StumpfSkiatook, OK253617.1745.00
Vicky RobertsMountain View, MO360717.1755.00
Haley HermesPeyton, CO1268317.1795.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769817.1805.00
Kimberly DixonPapillion, NE1071817.1815.00
Emma SeidelMoberly, MO1339417.1835.00
Kyli MarschuetzHillsboro, MO1222217.1925.00
Tracy MaysNevada, MO154717.1945.00
Ellie WilberdingArlington, TX1350417.2025.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369617.2035.00
Casi GuessColorado City , TX915917.2055.00
Linda SultemeierMelrose, NM765117.2145.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652317.2155.00
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373117.2155.00
Brooke TilmanHaskell, OK395217.2155.00
Sara ArceneauxCarencro, LA1242917.2165.00
Jocee BaileyDuncan, OK219017.2235.00
Denise CampbellAmarillo, TX869917.2335.00
Madison PetersHominy, OK1414717.2335.00
Victoria HaynesStrafford, MO925117.2385.00
Maria HornDeSoto, MO1380317.2385.00
Michelle McCartneyClarksville, AR121317.2395.00
Stephanie TownsendFaxon, OK1385417.2395.00
Amy BarrettCalvert City, KY1277317.2475.00
Leslie DavisMcLoud, OK461317.2475.00
Tessora JamesCanyon, TX991617.2475.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969417.2485.00
Carolyn HicksMeeker, OK60917.2545.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.2545.00
Nakia RhodesAda, OK298417.2545.00
Laura NemecMt Calm, TX255817.2585.00
Anna Grace ScrimagerCollierville, TN1411917.2605.00
Brittany CindlePaden, OK1208917.2685.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129317.2695.00
Miesha LynnFt Worth, TX1251317.2715.00
Jessica WestShreveport, LA918617.2745.00
Chelsea BrassingtonFt Lupton, CO1019117.2755.00
Mallory McGeeFarmington, AR1103617.2765.00
Wes TuckerZephyrhills, FL1345917.2795.00
Raimee Jo MooreWest Monroe, LA1077517.2815.00
Anne SandersEunice, LA707317.2835.00
Patty RallsGainsville, TX1333417.2885.00
Kinzer SimmonsLubbock, TX1283817.2895.00
Tonia GreenleesTuttle, OK593217.2905.00
Casey WigingtonBowie, TX902717.2925.00
Melissa WangerFt Supply, OK644717.2965.00
Robin FlagerMuncie, IN42817.3085.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342417.3085.00
Mecayla MercerMineral Point , MO930617.3105.00
Autumn WoodruffGranbury, TX882817.3165.00
Melinda GrayDodson, LA1118617.3195.00
Shannon Curtis-ColeSkiatook, OK761317.3265.00
Alyson TuckwillerBates City, MO949917.3295.00
Cindy HarrisPuxico, MO1348617.3305.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769817.3315.00
Beverly GriswoldBovina, TX475517.3315.00
Gail WagleyStephenville, TX98817.3335.00
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS879417.3345.00
Tiffany SegottaMcAlester, OK953717.3355.00
Wendie WaldronArp, TX322217.3365.00
Stacy Lynn EakerHinton, OK1064817.3405.00
Alexandra (Alix) AdamsLincoln, NE839417.3415.00
Mary Michael MahalitcGlen Allan, MS1261217.3425.00
Ty BordenBlanchard, OK1340717.3495.00
Kayla HillMounds, OK1278417.3495.00
Helen SmithEminence, MO362417.3545.00
Amy MarchantElm Springs, AR754917.3555.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686217.3555.00
Pamela CantrellAtwood, OK476817.3565.00
Nita PoolManvel, TX1040717.3575.00
Carla VansandtHarrison, AR24417.3585.00
Bianca Dos SantosAbilene, TX980217.3595.00
Brooke AndrewsKilleen, TX1069917.3615.00
Donna RivetWright City, MO1241817.3615.00
Ginny (Virginia) AndersonViborg, SD535417.3625.00
Elaine LowellCastle Rock, CO201317.3665.00
Kendra DunkinWoodward, OK226717.3685.00
Montana PatrickHominy, OK1398917.3695.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613217.3735.00
Jody WrightMeeker, OK124217.3745.00
Jennifer AbbottWeatherford, TX975317.3755.00
Pam ClemensBennett, CO3217.3755.00
Janine WatsonLuling, TX1389117.3765.00
Mark BridgesMinden, LA1108117.3775.00
Stefanie MedlandSpring, TX1330417.3785.00
Katie PlummerNorman, OK871917.3815.00
Taylor SmithHarrison, AR1324417.3855.00
Gina HillCanadian, TX140117.3875.00
Demi HullLawrence, KS1005617.3915.00
Darian LarsonGalena, MO1262117.3915.00
Kandy AbernathyAmoret, MO861017.3935.00
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709817.3935.00
Michele RodriguezOklahoma City, OK537017.4045.00
Ann JohnsonTomball, TX57617.4095.00
Cheryl Ann MasonSante Fe, TX101317.4125.00
Jolie HannahLochbuie, CO635117.4135.00
Connie DoveGreen Ridge, MO104217.4175.00
Nicole KimbroughPeace Valley, MO695117.4195.00
Lisa Jo VelliquetteWeatherford, TX892217.4225.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153717.4235.00
Annette NoackLovington, NM817917.4235.00
Cyarra GreenDibble, OK1137417.4335.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978517.4455.00
Michaela WomackElm Grove, LA599217.4495.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697317.4505.00
Nikki (Karen Nicole) LewisTexarkana, AR1373217.4535.00
Paula StampsHarwood, TX1244817.4535.00
Stacey O'FerrellMcKenzie, AL1164617.4625.00
Shirley WilliamsFarmington, AR167917.4625.00
Amber SandersEunice, LA818317.4705.00
Christen DuncanDeRidder, LA1327217.4735.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860217.4755.00
Lisa HoffmannPacific, MO1343517.4755.00
Page ChandlerAfton, OK433517.4785.00
Madison DeleonCleburne, TX1392517.4795.00
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791317.4835.00
Tia TannerBartlesville, OK1189817.4865.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142817.4895.00
Amanda ManolisDelano, MN1247117.4915.00
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031617.4915.00
Kelly HessAmarillo, TX136917.4925.00
Darlene FletcherMineola, TX350417.5015.00
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216817.5015.00
Rhonda WilsonRobinson, TX107017.5015.00
Sherry HooserStuart, OK78917.5045.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166617.5065.00
Jennifer TuggleCankton, LA406417.5065.00
Kenzie WeaverTulsa, OK1421317.5135.00
Casey SchlangenWatkins, MN1347017.5165.00
Deidre WeldonAtlanta, MO1361617.5165.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300717.5205.00
Jeryn RobinsonMartin, SD1288617.5225.00
Sheila ChapmanTalala, OK668417.5265.00
Shawnna SnowBentonville, AR121617.5275.00
Bridget BlurtonBrighton, TN1419217.5295.00
Paige LaBlankWebb City, MO1101917.5425.00
Stanley PullingMountain View, MO562417.5435.00
Katie GreenPacific, MO1217217.5445.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056817.5525.00
Ravyn WatsonMuldrow, OK1415817.5525.00
Megan CavinessWard, AR1030717.5575.00
Doreen (DJ) ReedBaytown, TX1085617.5695.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543617.5735.00
Jessica StausHughesville, MO1232417.5845.00
Mollyann E. MooreWest Monroe, LA1077617.5905.00
Jackie LightfootLubbock, TX929917.5965.00
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791317.6025.00
Allyson ThomsLevelland, TX1251917.6145.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.6195.00
Misty EastepTontitown, AR872717.6225.00
Emma KeuneGrubville, MO1232817.6335.00
Ally (Alexandra) OdomGreenwood, MO1229217.6365.00
Shelby StricklandSapulpa, OK746317.6495.00
Holly PritchardSpringtown, TX291317.6505.00
Breanna JamesAlex, OK1253417.6515.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220417.6515.00
Rhonda W AddisonHammond, LA1163317.6545.00
Summer TheriotBaton Rouge, LA35517.6685.00
Maggie BeitzDeWitt, IL1323817.6705.00
Jamie BowersLawton, OK604317.6705.00
Kristen GunnAurora, MO756817.6735.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104817.6775.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220417.6915.00
Madison FordRuston, LA1228317.6985.00
Emily Jo SchultzHorace, ND881917.7205.00
Cathy BurkeBroken Bow, OK107117.7335.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22517.7335.00
Emma AndrewsMt Vernon, MO1367417.7375.00
Janis BadingRosanky, TX822217.7435.00
Josie EjchlerNewburg, MO1313217.7525.00
Tracey LeaseRepublic, MO1317117.7575.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949717.7655.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615417.7665.00
Linda SultemeierMelrose, NM765117.7685.00
Tiffany CaldwellLampasas, TX1312917.7805.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335617.7865.00
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291017.7875.00
Emily MortensenEwing, MO1103917.7885.00
Hope CollinsGermantown, TN1423817.7935.00
David HollenbergThompson, MO1376017.7965.00
Penny MitchellYukon, OK61617.8045.00
Ashley SmallwoodPowell, WY1154017.8065.00
Stacy Lynn EakerHinton, OK1064817.8105.00
Carlie DoddHot Springs, AR1238717.8125.00
Kathy SharrockBroken Bow, OK117617.8135.00
Montana BestTecumseh, OK1265917.8235.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978517.8245.00
Kaylea WeberSedalia, MO1097517.8325.00
Pam GreenbergCollinsville, OK1125117.8405.00
Michaela JaycoxSpickard, MO734817.8465.00
Bettlyn BabinDeRidder, LA1122017.8495.00
Catherine NavaHuntsville, TX1357517.8535.00
Amber GarrettHugo, OK1097017.8545.00
Shelby DehassHollywood, FL1388517.8575.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090217.8605.00
Jaycie ShelburneDurant, OK1352917.8655.00
Barbara HarlenDale, TX1169817.8865.00
Jessica PershicaChoctaw, OK1119917.8895.00
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675617.8905.00
Chasitie HillBurleson, TX108117.8925.00
Mary Michael MahalitcGlen Allan, MS1261217.8925.00
Tristan BurdenViola, AR1320117.8955.00
Mindy ScheurerNicollet, MN1326617.8955.00
Bethany Simpson BrownCulleoka, TN1193317.8975.00
Kelsey R PeperAdair, OK1222917.9125.00
Audrey WoodenColumbia, MO876217.9295.00
Jo Ann JonesVidor, TX68017.9315.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321017.9365.00
Jennifer EtheridgeWalker, LA1339217.9395.00
Kristin BryanFarmerville, LA406117.9515.00
Briana WikerYale, OK1090017.9585.00
Tracy CaslerFolsom, LA1252017.9605.00
Stephanie PeckSentinel, OK1253817.9765.00
Michelle StaggsLittle Rock, AR710117.9805.00
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373117.9855.00
Traci GussertGuthrie, OK664018.0025.00
Jennifer (JJ) JeffersMOntgomery, TX335818.0025.00
Judy McReynoldsGlen Rose, TX1278818.0065.00
Rebecca HazaleusDurant, OK1269318.0075.00
Kristi OehrkeFlorence, MO1237518.0205.00
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325218.0235.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023418.0295.00
Sharnell SandersCoweta, OK1258418.0375.00
Cassidy TerrellBeggs , OK1267018.0385.00
Allie WarfordHuntsville, AR1408318.0395.00
Allie WarfordHuntsville, AR1408318.0465.00
Alyvia SullivanFredericktown, MO1369918.0545.00
Bobbie ForemanRose, OK136218.0565.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220118.0655.00
Toni SandersCentertown, MO699618.0695.00
Jennifer (JJ) JeffersMOntgomery, TX335818.0705.00
Lee Ann BruscatoWest Monroe, LA549618.0925.00
Julee NibargerChillicothe, MO741518.0925.00
Briana WikerYale, OK1090018.1005.00
Jessica MooreElk City, OK222018.1015.00
Morgan TruaxBarnhart, MO1376818.1045.00
Vernetta KobzaAnadarko, OK31518.1095.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Debbie FairmanKrum, TX489718.1250.00
Cheyenne DouthitLawton, OK1380818.1330.00
Vicki StuebsCascade, WI1237018.1360.00
LaDonna MoserApache, OK78318.1390.00
Paige DraegerBosque Farms, NM1336418.1450.00
Holly AlsobrookEdgewood, NM356418.1480.00
Emily MasonAbernathy , TX1207418.1560.00
Cheyenne McMorrisBloomfield , NM986118.1690.00
Richie RobertsMountain View, MO360618.1700.00
Casi GuessColorado City , TX915918.1730.00
Jillian JacovinoOtterville, MO1355118.1820.00
Karen RichardsonBastrop, TX248018.1950.00
Connie CurtisHavana, AR490918.1970.00
Danielle StuebsOaktown, IN1237118.1990.00
Karlie LeBlancHuntsville, TX1355718.2170.00
Alica JonesGrandview, TX660718.2180.00
Debra CooperPoolville, TX409118.2300.00
Gail WagleyStephenville, TX98818.2660.00
Laura BrownTulia, TX1262318.2820.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO1217618.2920.00
Whitney ReedSolway, MN1130318.3180.00
Mecayla MercerMineral Point , MO930618.3310.00
Kendra MaggardFarmington, AR1389918.3390.00
Kirsten PimentelCeleste, TX1309618.3740.00
Addison KellerVicksburg, MS1332418.4090.00
Terri SmithChatham, LA375518.4120.00
Dixie EngelkeAthol, KS277818.4150.00
Davanil RehagenCrane, MO1318718.4240.00
Carol GreeneMinden, LA558518.4280.00
Slim (Joseph) WigingtonBowie, TX952118.4360.00
Janine WatsonLuling, TX1389118.4470.00
Taylor GundyNevada, MO577318.4510.00
Bristol TandoLubbock, TX1170918.4590.00
Sophia RojasBlue Springs, MO1317418.4630.00
Lee Ann BrooksWinthrop, AR27418.4710.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179618.4720.00
Tracey LangeCovington, LA1300118.4730.00
Shelia BranchRuston, LA478818.4990.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109018.5700.00
Claire ManleyCarthage, MO1360018.5970.00
Nicole HotardWest Monroe, LA1351418.5990.00
Danielle FryeLincoln, NE1096018.6080.00
Marilynn MorrisEdgewood, NM1219518.6390.00
Tiffany PetersShallowater, TX815118.6720.00
Tessa TateSeminole , OK125518.7080.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664118.7180.00
Allison CratinHolly Springs, MS1104718.7300.00
Robin FlagerMuncie, IN42818.7640.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701218.8380.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088218.8620.00
Marika DriverLovington, NM1378118.8860.00
Jordan VickeryOlatha, KS1420118.8920.00
Lynze MartinMilburn, OK549118.9140.00
Tracy PetersonLexington, OK1351618.9950.00
Emily Jo SchultzHorace, ND881919.0090.00
Trey GoodwinGrandview, TX1331219.0510.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksParis, MO1310019.1870.00
Olivia TarlowFestus, MO1376519.1870.00
Sandra PurvisOklahoma City, OK528019.2080.00
Josie EjchlerNewburg, MO1313219.2730.00
Rhonda HendersonMountain Home, AR242119.3220.00
Paige OrstadWayne, OK121519.3600.00
Tessa BlossTulsa, OK1405919.3660.00
Brody HickmanDeRidder, LA1315819.3830.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697319.5550.00
Miya CantwellGraham, TX1371819.5600.00
Cheri ChanceHutchinson, KS106519.6410.00
Taylor UnderwoodArdmore, OK1338419.6490.00
Shannon LillardFargo, OK423819.6590.00
Mollyann E. MooreWest Monroe, LA1077619.8180.00
Malyta LaffertyNeosho, MO1418719.8730.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076319.9320.00
Crystal DahmesClements, MN1159120.2990.00
Codie BrownMannford, OK1273020.3270.00
Shirley WooleryWheatland, MO1222320.3710.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141920.8640.00
Afton DannerBentonville, AR725421.1460.00
Rikki GillispieMoberly, MO1361521.3760.00
Christi WegerMead, OK1331121.4760.00
Amanda SchefflerWatonga, OK1117221.7470.00
Cassie CashMontague, CA1396021.7770.00
Paula BodeLampasas, TX738422.1910.00
Shannon StriegelBloomfield, NM986222.5790.00
Terrie PorterLowell, AR300723.4670.00
Amanda SellersAbilene, TX218424.0710.00
Rikki GillispieMoberly, MO1361524.7760.00
Teresa BuschRiesel, TX882024.8340.00
Kloie WhiteMonett, MO1420425.2400.00
Clara MorrisOdessa, MO502726.3360.00
Kim SharpLipan, TX1069227.4880.00
Kellandra PhillipsTroup, TX744328.4360.00
Tracy LloydExeter, MO1341429.2530.00
Jennifer AbbottWeatherford, TX975399.9990.00
Brittany AdamsSpring Hill, KS1420599.9990.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873899.9990.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873899.9990.00
Fawn AldrichAzle, TX140399.9990.00
Anna (Annaliese) AllshouseCody, WY1202899.9990.00
Andi AndersonArlington, TN362599.9990.00
Brooke AndrewsKilleen, TX1069999.9990.00
Josh AndrewsGreenbrier, AR663799.9990.00
Terri ArensLoretto, MN1229699.9990.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166699.9990.00
Erika AshleyBowie, TX1190899.9990.00
Erika AshleyBowie, TX1190899.9990.00
Catherine AsmussenLaredo, TX1136199.9990.00
Cody BabbHulbert, OK1422699.9990.00
Angelica BannisterDallas, TX1353699.9990.00
Glenda BarnettDecatur, TX1249099.9990.00
Amy BarrettCalvert City, KY1277399.9990.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104699.9990.00
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159599.9990.00
Sue BaxterBelleville, AR165299.9990.00
Benjamin BeallWinnsboro, LA878999.9990.00
Michelle BegnaudDuson, LA998399.9990.00
Crystal BenedictWeatherford, TX1378299.9990.00
Jan Bierschwale-EppersonAlbany, OK1018699.9990.00
Jan Bierschwale-EppersonAlbany, OK1018699.9990.00
Mandi BlackFarmerville, LA373999.9990.00
Lawcyn BledsoeHomer, NE984999.9990.00
Lawcyn BledsoeHomer, NE984999.9990.00
Connie BoeRobert, LA1238399.9990.00
Lindsi BolesLinden, TX226099.9990.00
Tracey BolesSilex, MO1335299.9990.00
Larisa BolinAda, OK672899.9990.00
Tessa BondHugo, OK1154799.9990.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978599.9990.00
Brenda BowersWichita Falls, TX1002199.9990.00
Candace BowmanGarnett, KS449199.9990.00
Barbara BoyerPurcell, OK108399.9990.00
Jackie BrandHarrison, AR486699.9990.00
Chelsea BrassingtonFt Lupton, CO1019199.9990.00
Whitney BrockBroken Bow, OK1311499.9990.00
Lee Ann BrooksWinthrop, AR27499.9990.00
Stephanie BroomBuna, TX706799.9990.00
Alyvea BrownSulphur, OK1045199.9990.00
Hallie BrownBrinkley, AR1408699.9990.00
Kylie BrueggemanHazel, KY1452599.9990.00
Penny BrutonMonument, NM1259899.9990.00
Brittany BryanCoweta, OK678999.9990.00
Reece BuckmasterWeatherford, OK784099.9990.00
Kris BurdenEl Reno, OK212699.9990.00
Kris BurdenEl Reno, OK212699.9990.00
Sarah BurgettVan Buren , AR919199.9990.00
Kaylee BurnettEden, WY1405499.9990.00
Whitley Shay BurnsSunset, TX1138599.9990.00
Whitley Shay BurnsSunset, TX1138599.9990.00
Teresa BuschRiesel, TX882099.9990.00
Joshua CantrellValliant, OK1367099.9990.00
Miya CantwellGraham, TX1371899.9990.00
Frankie CaronaWoodville, TX1250299.9990.00
Sam CarpenterGrants Pass, OR1294199.9990.00
Kirk CarterPilot Point, TX976699.9990.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859999.9990.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60399.9990.00
Lesley CasperPampa, TX327399.9990.00
Chloeva CastleRush Springs, OK733399.9990.00
Megan CavinessWard, AR1030799.9990.00
Jennifer ChafinBryan, TX1051599.9990.00
Kinsey ChandlerCrane, TX737399.9990.00
Page ChandlerAfton, OK433599.9990.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802999.9990.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802999.9990.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802999.9990.00
Julia Ewing ClarkRolling Fork , MS880799.9990.00
Kim ClarkTishomingo, OK568299.9990.00
Sydney ClarkeStagecoach, TX1340099.9990.00
Joan ClementRoyal, AR577199.9990.00
Kimberly CockrellCheyenne, OK3099.9990.00
Cody CollinsBatesville, AR1306399.9990.00
Courtney (Helen) ConklinJayton, TX1238499.9990.00
Kylee CookFort Worth, TX914599.9990.00
Samantha CopeHarrison, AR935099.9990.00
Belinda CoppingerFort Worth, TX55199.9990.00
Emaleigh CorkernHammond, LA1163499.9990.00
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260699.9990.00
McKenna CoronadoKanarraville, UT1256199.9990.00
McKenna CoronadoKanarraville, UT1256199.9990.00
Cindy CraigMorton, MS773299.9990.00
Katherine CraigJonesboro, TX1126499.9990.00
Creedence CrowCanyon, TX1394899.9990.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220199.9990.00
Hannah CrumpLebanon, MO1331099.9990.00
Jaycie CundallFlorence, AZ923399.9990.00
Kelsy CunninghamStuart, OK903099.9990.00
Kelsy CunninghamStuart, OK903099.9990.00
Sibyl CurtisSkiatook, OK761499.9990.00
Crystal DahmesClements, MN1159199.9990.00
Morgan DalchowMayer, MN1195099.9990.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864499.9990.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864499.9990.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864499.9990.00
Heather DarbonneBorger, TX131599.9990.00
Gillian DarcyDumas, TX1034599.9990.00
Christine DavisMinden, LA795599.9990.00
Meredith DavisFt Worth, TX859799.9990.00
Shelby DehassHollywood, FL1388599.9990.00
Kristen DelaneyRose, OK46699.9990.00
Tatum DennySouthwest City, MO1086499.9990.00
Tatum DennySouthwest City, MO1086499.9990.00
Michele DentonBraymer, MO716899.9990.00
Jill DeSougeTickfaw, LA1158199.9990.00
Destri DevenportSandy Hook, MS820499.9990.00
Destri DevenportSandy Hook, MS820499.9990.00
Destri DevenportSandy Hook, MS820499.9990.00
Taylor Rae DevillierPawnee, OK1375599.9990.00
Lorie DiodosioFowler, CO294599.9990.00
Kimberly DixonPapillion, NE1071899.9990.00
Jody (Jo Anne) DodsonPlatteville, CO885599.9990.00
Joslyn DorseyBinger, OK1373999.9990.00
Bianca Dos SantosAbilene, TX980299.9990.00
Andi DouglassSt. Charles, MO1318599.9990.00
Connie DoveGreen Ridge, MO104299.9990.00
Paige DraegerBosque Farms, NM1336499.9990.00
Christen DuncanDeRidder, LA1327299.9990.00
RaeLynn DunlapLovington, NM877699.9990.00
Callie DurbinBenton, LA559599.9990.00
Ashlynn DurdinWillis, TX1362999.9990.00
Shawn EddingsPilot Point, TX976799.9990.00
Tonya EldredTecumseh, OK1114399.9990.00
Angela EllisSallisaw, OK201699.9990.00
Pam ElshereJasper, MN163899.9990.00
Ken EnglishLaVernia, TX124999.9990.00
Rebecca (Becky) EnnisBristow, OK676699.9990.00
Jackie EntzHydro, OK411999.9990.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398999.9990.00
Lisa EtheridgeWalker, LA1339199.9990.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532299.9990.00
Jana FinckeAmarillo, TX1105299.9990.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751799.9990.00
Jennifer FiteCollege Station, TX851899.9990.00
Robin FlagerMuncie, IN42899.9990.00
Ashleigh FoleyDibble, OK3799.9990.00
Masen ForisMcAlester, OK1323299.9990.00
Thomas FriedliYork, NE839599.9990.00
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119599.9990.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543699.9990.00
Jennifer GarnUnion, MO1233199.9990.00
Kim GlennCache, OK813499.9990.00
Angie GolianSarcoxie, MO242499.9990.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262099.9990.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262099.9990.00
Riley Jo GossettPollard, AR1376399.9990.00
Terri GrahamArcadia, OK587299.9990.00
Tye GreenLexington, OK48699.9990.00
Michelle GriffinRye, TX1204399.9990.00
Michelle GriffinRye, TX1204399.9990.00
Mandy GriffithVinita, OK696299.9990.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032399.9990.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382199.9990.00
Tessa GroffInola, OK1217999.9990.00
Kristen GunnAurora, MO756899.9990.00
Melissa HackChoctaw, OK835299.9990.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226899.9990.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211199.9990.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701399.9990.00
KyLynn Foreman HaleNew Albany, MS1197399.9990.00
Alex HallParker, TX902899.9990.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111499.9990.00
Heather HaltomJones, OK22399.9990.00
Veronica HandeganStrasburg, IL965899.9990.00
Elizabeth (Libbie) HarkeKirkwood, MO865299.9990.00
Stephanie HarmonHolden, MO341999.9990.00
Hannah HarperClinton, MO948599.9990.00
Jackie HarttDecatur, TX1402399.9990.00
Sandi HassellMabank, TX695899.9990.00
Estee HawkinsHammond, LA1163599.9990.00
Melba HeadrickSalem, MO480599.9990.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304799.9990.00
Rhonda HendersonMountain Home, AR242199.9990.00
Amie HennenSanger, TX1199999.9990.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686799.9990.00
Tami HentzCarney, OK1258299.9990.00
Patty HerringBixby, OK40499.9990.00
Karlie HerronPelahatchie, MS1165799.9990.00
Karlie HerronPelahatchie, MS1165799.9990.00
Beth HicksEl Dorado, AR902199.9990.00
Dorian HillNew Bloomfiled, MO1371399.9990.00
Gina HillCanadian, TX140199.9990.00
Jana HimesPost, TX1230899.9990.00
Logan HofmannNorman, OK615099.9990.00
Annie HoglandClovis, NM844599.9990.00
Teresa HolcombAnacoco, LA1403999.9990.00
Darla HooverPerkins, OK1350199.9990.00
Megan HotardWest Monroe, LA1127499.9990.00
Megan HotardWest Monroe, LA1127499.9990.00
Demi HullLawrence, KS1005699.9990.00
McKenna HumphreyJones, OK757599.9990.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664199.9990.00
Susan HunterBeggs, OK1361299.9990.00
Krista IrlbeckHappy, TX400999.9990.00
Shannon IversonColege Station, TX983299.9990.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547999.9990.00
Taylor JacobCarmine, TX999599.9990.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77999.9990.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77999.9990.00
Shelby JanssenColeman, OK365799.9990.00
Shelby JanssenColeman, OK365799.9990.00
Michaela JaycoxSpickard, MO734899.9990.00
Cara JeanSpanaway, WA1411899.9990.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870399.9990.00
Kimberly JerniganLuther, OK808799.9990.00
Ann JohnsonTomball, TX57699.9990.00
Kari Dawn JohnsonSulphur, OK2499.9990.00
Kathy JonesHobbs, NM379899.9990.00
Kelly JonesQuinlan, TX839099.9990.00
Laurie JonesBates City, MO950099.9990.00
Sofia JonesLonedell, MO1233099.9990.00
Marisa KapalaLongmont, CO1217899.9990.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479499.9990.00
Linda KayLawrence, KS57899.9990.00
Cheryl KennedyBennett, CO273799.9990.00
Isabella KennedyHillsboro, MO1380499.9990.00
Angelia KerkhoffLawton, OK1225199.9990.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076399.9990.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076399.9990.00
Wanda KingSeguin, TX844399.9990.00
Evelyn KirbyGreenwell Springs, LA357499.9990.00
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303499.9990.00
Alicia KirkpatrickBlackwell, OK103699.9990.00
Trinity KizerPortales, NM1256099.9990.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128399.9990.00
Lora KohrHuntsville, TX1386799.9990.00
Coleen KriegerCoyle, OK118399.9990.00
Karen KubalaLake Jackson, TX1263399.9990.00
Karen KubalaLake Jackson, TX1263399.9990.00
Makaylynn LaffertyNeosho, MO1418899.9990.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109999.9990.00
Becky LarsonSharon Springs, KS289299.9990.00
Kelsey LauensteinShickley, NE726999.9990.00
Deb LawrenceScott City, KS245399.9990.00
Shea-lynn LeachGunter, TX758499.9990.00
Shea-lynn LeachGunter, TX758499.9990.00
Tracey LeaseRepublic, MO1317199.9990.00
Christi LehewMidland, TX621899.9990.00
Macey LillardFargo, OK627199.9990.00
Shannon LillardFargo, OK423899.9990.00
Shannon LillardFargo, OK423899.9990.00
Tracy LloydExeter, MO1341499.9990.00
Amy LongAndover, KS466799.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Cheyenne LopintoAmite, LA1421699.9990.00
Ashton LuckBeebe, AR633599.9990.00
Ashton LuckBeebe, AR633599.9990.00
Kelly LuedemannHanover, MN144299.9990.00
Miesha LynnFt Worth, TX1251399.9990.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791099.9990.00
Faith MaddoxChamois, MO1084899.9990.00
Leanor MagalettaMadisonville, LA1379399.9990.00
Leanor MagalettaMadisonville, LA1379399.9990.00
Evan MangumMolton, MS1219999.9990.00
Morgan MangumMorton, MS795199.9990.00
Morgan MangumMorton, MS795199.9990.00
Amanda ManolisDelano, MN1247199.9990.00
Lexia MartinStotts City, MO1007899.9990.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056899.9990.00
Debbie MasonAbernathy, TX1400499.9990.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089099.9990.00
Katherine McBrideWoodville, TX1305699.9990.00
Ceri McCafferyWayne, OK122599.9990.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130399.9990.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251899.9990.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251899.9990.00
Linda McConnellHereford, TX79199.9990.00
Vicki McCoy-BrownChickasha, OK447199.9990.00
Maylee McCraryFort Worth, TX1302999.9990.00
Rebecca McElweeMinden, LA865499.9990.00
Rhonda McFarlandFriend, NE852699.9990.00
Elaina McKinneyCarbondale, IL977499.9990.00
Kelly McManusConcordia, MO846599.9990.00
Cheyenne McMorrisBloomfield , NM986199.9990.00
Shannon McReynoldsCave City, AR1409099.9990.00
Angie MeadorsBlanchard, OK90199.9990.00
Angie MeadorsBlanchard, OK90199.9990.00
Elizabeth MeechBorger, TX525199.9990.00
Jennifer MeisnerDexter, NM1119199.9990.00
Jennifer MeisnerDexter, NM1119199.9990.00
Angie MenzSikeston, MO1324199.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Christine MiddletonCaddo, OK1402899.9990.00
Billie Jo MillerMenoken, ND1353399.9990.00
Brooke MillerClaude, TX1358499.9990.00
Katie MillerFletcher, OK233699.9990.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368199.9990.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368199.9990.00
Valinda MooreKennedale, TX109099.9990.00
Valinda MooreKennedale, TX109099.9990.00
Joan MorganDuncan, OK751099.9990.00
Kim MorganArchie, MO1372099.9990.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991299.9990.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991299.9990.00
McKenzie (Kenzie) MorganHavana, AR651199.9990.00
Marilynn MorrisEdgewood, NM1219599.9990.00
DaKalynn MoserApache, OK762199.9990.00
Kellie MoungerLakeland, LA924399.9990.00
Cee Anna MunozTulsa, OK446899.9990.00
Lorie NaglestadWhitesboro, TX897499.9990.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492999.9990.00
Quincy NelsonSarcoxie, MO714399.9990.00
Laura NemecMt Calm, TX255899.9990.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340899.9990.00
Julee NibargerChillicothe, MO741599.9990.00
Karin NielsenLarisburg, KS942699.9990.00
Melinda NolenWeatherford, TX1243899.9990.00
Lynsay NorthMontreal, MO752799.9990.00
Becky OglesbyVernon, TX1066399.9990.00
Kami OllerEnid, OK326499.9990.00
Stacy OneyCreighton, MO196999.9990.00
Toby OsteenArdmore, OK941999.9990.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185099.9990.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185099.9990.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058999.9990.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058999.9990.00
Rissie ParkerFay, OK314599.9990.00
Dana PattersonApache, OK78299.9990.00
Ellen PeacockClovis, NM1010899.9990.00
Lanita PeirceMiami, TX136499.9990.00
Sissy PenningtonStephenville, TX63999.9990.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923299.9990.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO479799.9990.00
Tracey PetersonCeleste, TX1128399.9990.00
Katy (Kaelene) PetreeTaylor, NE1365099.9990.00
Megan PhillipsHempstead, TX1385699.9990.00
Shelly PhillipsRedfiled, KS1078799.9990.00
Tanya PhillipsOmaha, NE779299.9990.00
Anna Evans- PhippsLiberal, MO1079299.9990.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468499.9990.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192999.9990.00
Landri Jo PowellMendenhall, MS1429799.9990.00
Paislee PowellKinta, OK1089599.9990.00
Sadie PratherSkiatook, OK779599.9990.00
Jamie Prock Tuttle, OK99099.9990.00
Sonyia RadornSan Antonio, TX1402299.9990.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908799.9990.00
Lily RayPurdy, MO1084699.9990.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415799.9990.00
Tanya ReamsGentry, AR73499.9990.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204299.9990.00
Macy ReedNew Home, TX1238899.9990.00
Natalee ReedBronte, TX950399.9990.00
Natalee ReedBronte, TX950399.9990.00
Briley ReevesGraham, TX1371999.9990.00
Liddia Brooke ReevesValliant, OK1109599.9990.00
Davanil RehagenCrane, MO1318799.9990.00
Brandi ReichenekerCollinsville, OK1372999.9990.00
JoAnn RemingtonHiawatha, KS410299.9990.00
Carli ReynoldsAlvarado, TX907899.9990.00
Angela RichardsonJackson, LA1311899.9990.00
Debbie RichardsonElmore City, OK83199.9990.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528799.9990.00
Leeann RidleyLas Animas, CO1191899.9990.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084499.9990.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17199.9990.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17199.9990.00
Elizabeth RoseMalone, TX928199.9990.00
Erin RoseberryPuxico, MO1080599.9990.00
Carrington RossRolling Fork, MS1135799.9990.00
Carrington RossRolling Fork, MS1135799.9990.00
Carrington RossRolling Fork, MS1135799.9990.00
Riley RossVan Alstyne, TX1193099.9990.00
Joyce RostonKellyville, OK169499.9990.00
Kathy RowlandPearcy, AR417999.9990.00
Kayla (KK) RuleVelma, OK452199.9990.00
Kayla (KK) RuleVelma, OK452199.9990.00
Reagan RunyanMillcreek, OK1337699.9990.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174599.9990.00
Kylee SchmidtEllisville, MS740599.9990.00
Emily Jo SchultzHorace, ND881999.9990.00
Morgan SchwabauerNewton, KS714999.9990.00
Kylee ScribnerAzle, TX1161899.9990.00
Kylee ScribnerAzle, TX1161899.9990.00
Kim SharpLipan, TX1069299.9990.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142899.9990.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321099.9990.00
Crystal SheltonPierce, NE1391899.9990.00
Brandi ShipleyNevada, MO172799.9990.00
Kaylee ShoafFredonia, KS1019599.9990.00
Courtney ShumpertMooreville, MS895899.9990.00
Jolea SimpsonJonesboro, LA1313399.9990.00
Lexi SimpsonHuntsville, TX1317599.9990.00
Saylor SmethersHenryetta, OK1163099.9990.00
Braiden SmithSpringdale, AR1148199.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
Lou Ann SmithBarnsdall, OK959899.9990.00
MacKenzie SmithSpringdale, AR1257199.9990.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649599.9990.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649599.9990.00
Monica SmithSpringdale, AR317399.9990.00
Carol SniderCorydon, IA19099.9990.00
Gracie SniderFletcher, OK1237899.9990.00
Bailee SnowBentonville, AR139999.9990.00
Gracie SnyderHendrix, OK1388899.9990.00
Sandy SouthwayAlamosa, CO1262999.9990.00
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69999.9990.00
Micah SpurgeonCanyon, TX1034199.9990.00
Kelsey SpurlockInola, OK46199.9990.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110999.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Kenzie StampsHarwood, TX1244699.9990.00
Kenzie StampsHarwood, TX1244699.9990.00
Paula StampsHarwood, TX1244899.9990.00
Kynder StarrCatoosa, OK74999.9990.00
Kathy SteneDetroit Lakes, MN831699.9990.00
Jennifer StevensEnid, OK955099.9990.00
Emma StienikeJohnstown, CO668899.9990.00
Emma StienikeJohnstown, CO668899.9990.00
Alex StokesValley View, TX1277299.9990.00
Shannon StriegelBloomfield, NM986299.9990.00
Vicki StuebsCascade, WI1237099.9990.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697299.9990.00
Rebecca TalmadgeEdgewood, NM716599.9990.00
Rebecca TalmadgeEdgewood, NM716599.9990.00
Christy TannerFort Collins, CO605899.9990.00
Addison TapiaSan Angelo, TX1342399.9990.00
Cathy TateRiverton, KS102399.9990.00
Carri TaylorBroken Bow, OK750699.9990.00
Linzy TaylorJefferson, TX1297599.9990.00
Linzy TaylorJefferson, TX1297599.9990.00
Linzy TaylorJefferson, TX1297599.9990.00
Valerie TaylorCatawissa, MO44399.9990.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620799.9990.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620799.9990.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620799.9990.00
Summer TheriotBaton Rouge, LA35599.9990.00
Blaise ThomasSikeston, MO1386199.9990.00
Cash ThomasSikeston, MO1386099.9990.00
Crystal ThompsonMonroe, LA824199.9990.00
Hele ThompsonYale, OK31399.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141999.9990.00
Tammy TichenorWheaton, MO50199.9990.00
Kelly TownsendValley Mills, TX175999.9990.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044799.9990.00
Alyson TuckwillerBates City, MO949999.9990.00
Kimber TurnerDadeville, MO441199.9990.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180999.9990.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180999.9990.00
Lorinda Van NewkirkWeatherford, TX1102699.9990.00
Jo Van WinkleHempstead, TX988499.9990.00
Jo Van WinkleHempstead, TX988499.9990.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204899.9990.00
Dionne VeazeyAmarillo, TX681299.9990.00
Terry VogelGainesville, TX464999.9990.00
Gracee WalkerDiamond, MO1216199.9990.00
Gracee WalkerDiamond, MO1216199.9990.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120299.9990.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278299.9990.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462299.9990.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462299.9990.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135799.9990.00
Summer WeeksLawton, OK155999.9990.00
Christi WegerMead, OK1331199.9990.00
Megan WehmeyerRocheport, MO746999.9990.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106399.9990.00
Mercedes WesselsCrosslake, MN930199.9990.00
Natalie WesselsLampasas, TX1358399.9990.00
Ginger WestPerry, OK567999.9990.00
Jessica WestShreveport, LA918699.9990.00
Ali WetterstromLindsay, OK1006599.9990.00
Jenise WhislerCasper, WY937099.9990.00
Jenise WhislerCasper, WY937099.9990.00
Nicole WhitbyMansfield, TX1148799.9990.00
Ashley WhiteLubbock, TX1413999.9990.00
Sonja WhiteCoweta, OK316899.9990.00
Lana Kay WhitmoreApache, OK64699.9990.00
Sheri WhittingtonCovington, IN933099.9990.00
Emma WildeisenWentzville, MO861599.9990.00
Betty WilhelmCorsicana, TX816399.9990.00
Angel WilliamsBryan, TX811299.9990.00
Brandi WilliamsAlvarado, TX915299.9990.00
Brandi WilliamsAlvarado, TX915299.9990.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520999.9990.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520999.9990.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520999.9990.00
Brecklyn WillisCarthage , MO1382299.9990.00
Elsie WillisCarthage, MO1382399.9990.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131399.9990.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131399.9990.00
Holly WilsonCache, OK10299.9990.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969499.9990.00
Justin WingetBartlesville, OK53199.9990.00
Teresa WinnettPauls Valley, OK146599.9990.00
Avelyn WootenFt Towson, OK916399.9990.00
Lori WootenFt Towson, OK736499.9990.00
Tiffani WootenPlantersville, TX1237799.9990.00
Brielle WorkmanKaty , TX973199.9990.00
Tayln WrightCanadian, TX627299.9990.00
Tayln WrightCanadian, TX627299.9990.00
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145199.9990.00
Elizabeth YanceyPerry, MO1337799.9990.00
Ty (Jessica) YorkFairfield , TX1093299.9990.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697399.9990.00
Jennifer ZellerGettysburg, SD206599.9990.00