Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Live Life to the Fullest **American Contender**
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.2900.00
Abbie CrewsStephenville, TX1740415.49235.00
Harlee BarelaLemitar, NM1689815.51634.00
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689715.55533.00
Jaida WoodyDolores, CO2341015.58532.00
Adler MoonEllensburg, WA2333615.58731.00
Judi ReedClint, TX922515.61130.00
Sommer WalkerShallowater, TX2341315.63729.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938715.63928.00
Lisa FernandesPecos, TX1038415.70327.00
Imiley SledgeMidland, TX2059515.71326.00
Judi ReedClint, TX922515.7235.00
Jeanette ScottLoving, NM425315.72825.00
Abbie CrewsStephenville, TX1740415.7545.00
Kirstin CarlsonCarlsbad, NM1067615.76924.00
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX368915.78623.00
2-D Results
Harlee BarelaLemitar, NM1689815.81135.00
Kaycie KayserEllensburg, WA1397815.92034.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527715.95333.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938715.95832.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938715.9615.00
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX368915.96131.00
Pauline HensonDublin, TX2184115.96730.00
Laci WeddleLoveland, CO1533915.98829.00
Janey BrothertonSanta Fe, NM716316.05828.00
Kasey LimaArtesia, NM1687716.08327.00
Jentri HillSulphur Springs, TX2089516.08426.00
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631916.09025.00
Adler MoonEllensburg, WA2333616.10424.00
Kaycie KayserEllensburg, WA1397816.1145.00
Karla AlvarezEl Paso, TX2281816.12023.00
Jessica DillerCarlsbad, TX1823016.15322.00
Katelyn ScottOdessa, TX92116.15521.00
Julie LewisBalmorhea, TX2114016.16020.00
Lisa FernandesPecos, TX1038416.16919.00
Kasey LimaArtesia, NM1687716.1735.00
Trinity ThompsonAnton, TX1256016.17618.00
Hudsyn HillSulphur Springs, TX2089716.17817.00
Casey RieckFloresville, TX1058216.18716.00
Kaily RichardsonMidland, TX475916.18815.00
Debbie MasonAbernathy, TX1400416.25014.00
Brittan Dee HillSulphur Springs, TX2089616.25213.00
Kam KnightPortales, NM740616.25912.00
Judi ReedClint, TX922516.28411.00
3-D Results
Macy FechtBrownfield, TX1978016.29535.00
Kaily RichardsonMidland, TX475916.30134.00
Imiley SledgeMidland, TX2059516.33633.00
RaeLynn DunlapLovington, NM877616.37532.00
Breely KnightPortales, NM2260516.37831.00
Jami RyanGardendale, TX986016.38930.00
Megan BurrisElida, NM619916.40229.00
Penny McCauleyHurley, NM1875316.42128.00
Teresa MarrTularosa, NM710216.44527.00
Emily MasonAbernathy , TX1207416.44926.00
Maddison KeeterCarlsbad, NM2185516.45825.00
Annette WaggonerLubbock, TX830516.46624.00
Blakely BaileyFloresville, TX2142016.51223.00
Teresa MarrTularosa, NM710216.5255.00
Reese BaileyFloresville, TX2142116.53422.00
Brittan Dee HillSulphur Springs, TX2089616.54821.00
Trinity ThompsonAnton, TX1256016.55920.00
Caren LambNewkirk, NM586716.58319.00
Tamra SandersOdessa, TX206616.59018.00
Melissa BainLoving, NM1352316.60517.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908716.60716.00
Breely KnightPortales, NM2260516.6195.00
Brenlynn EhrenbergAndrews, TX2207216.62715.00
Linda McConnellHereford, TX79116.63214.00
Alyssa BisettiClovis, NM1605216.64713.00
Helana HinsonTularosa, NM2101216.66212.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673116.69611.00
Reese WidenerRoswell, NM2276516.71410.00
Nicky DoleAmarillo, TX355116.7409.00
Tamra SandersOdessa, TX206616.7855.00
4-D Results
Cathy DavisGardendale, TX434716.85335.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673116.86034.00
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692316.87733.00
Penny McCauleyHurley, NM1875316.88232.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908716.90031.00
Tyler HarrisonGardendale, TX2324116.90230.00
Beverly GriswoldBovina, TX475516.91229.00
Tera CarrollHereford, TX1469316.94228.00
Tamra SandersOdessa, TX206616.95427.00
Jentri HillSulphur Springs, TX2089516.95826.00
Beverly GriswoldBovina, TX475516.9635.00
Linda SultemeierMelrose, NM765116.96325.00
Valeria AmayaFabens, TX2041716.99124.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153717.03123.00
Tracy CrockettHope , NM1624517.04422.00
Alyssa BisettiClovis, NM1605217.10421.00
Krystal BurrisIowa Park, TX1203417.10620.00
Sommer WalkerShallowater, TX2341317.11919.00
Jenny RennieCarlsbad, NM1444317.12718.00
Teresa MarrTularosa, NM710217.13617.00
Katie HillMalaga, NM2179717.14516.00
Cathy DavisGardendale, TX434717.1905.00
Bryanna LangMidland, TX1904217.19415.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908717.2205.00
Monica BroadstreetChaparral, NM1713617.22714.00
5-D Results
Leanne GandyLuna, NM1221717.35735.00
Amber WorkheiserClovis, NM703717.35934.00
Tracy CrockettHope , NM1624517.40233.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335817.40832.00
Marika DriverSan Acacia, NM1378117.42931.00
Suzanne BallardCarlsbad, NM1507117.43130.00
Jamey SevierArtesia, NM1570017.47229.00
Edwyna KoetterHenrietta, TX71917.49328.00
Shelly GriffinOdessa, TX467817.80927.00
Fernada AmayaFabens, TX2041817.84926.00
Kylie KearLubbock, TX2124817.89425.00
Tera CarrollHereford, TX1469318.00224.00
Crystal HarrisonGardendale, TX1606518.08623.00
Annette NoackLovington, NM817918.14622.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jenny RennieCarlsbad, NM1444318.3650.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153718.3890.00
Emily MasonAbernathy , TX1207418.4100.00
Colleen FellHawley, TX1786718.5280.00
Sara HooverTularoas, NM2101318.6870.00
Crystal HarrisonGardendale, TX1606518.6950.00
Breely KnightPortales, NM2260518.7320.00
Lisa WalterscheidCarlsbad, NM539018.8900.00
Shelly GriffinOdessa, TX467818.9800.00
Kynley McCulloughLoving, NM2020919.3100.00
Ann BarrettClyde, TX1081521.6570.00
Reese BaileyFloresville, TX2142199.9990.00
Debra BeanCarlsbad, NM406899.9990.00
Norene CanadaSan Rafael, NM1092699.9990.00
Kirstin CarlsonCarlsbad, NM1067699.9990.00
Kirstin CarlsonCarlsbad, NM1067699.9990.00
Paige ChowningIdalou, TX2264399.9990.00
Jalissa ColeTularosa, NM2101499.9990.00
Maryann CouchArtesia, NM2105499.9990.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938799.9990.00
Trudy DeanMilan, NM1142099.9990.00
McKinley DickersonMidland, TX2320099.9990.00
RaeLynn DunlapLovington, NM877699.9990.00
Lisa FernandesPecos, TX1038499.9990.00
Paula HeilMountainair, NM1223099.9990.00
Hudsyn HillSulphur Springs, TX2089799.9990.00
Edwyna KoetterHenrietta, TX71999.9990.00
Teresa MarrTularosa, NM710299.9990.00
Kynley McCulloughLoving, NM2020999.9990.00
Kynley McCulloughLoving, NM2020999.9990.00
Allie MurphySnyder, TX1510199.9990.00
Rylee ObornyFarwell, TX2222299.9990.00
Addison ParsonsLoving, NM2020899.9990.00
Judi ReedClint, TX922599.9990.00
Jenny RennieCarlsbad, NM1444399.9990.00
Kaily RichardsonMidland, TX475999.9990.00
Casey RieckFloresville, TX1058299.9990.00
Cheyenne RondeauxAlpine, TX1435199.9990.00
Cheyenne RondeauxAlpine, TX1435199.9990.00
Tamra SandersOdessa, TX206699.9990.00
Madelyn SchauerCorona, NM1745299.9990.00
Madelyn SchauerCorona, NM1745299.9990.00
Jeanette ScottLoving, NM425399.9990.00
Cindy SmithLovington, NM219499.9990.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406799.9990.00
Linda SultemeierMelrose, NM765199.9990.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527799.9990.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527799.9990.00
Trinity ThompsonAnton, TX1256099.9990.00
Dionne VeazeyAmarillo, TX681299.9990.00
Laci WeddleLoveland, CO1533999.9990.00
Amber YanceySeminole, TX424799.9990.00