Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Smashin Cans
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.8390.00
Reese SkibinskiSioux Falls, SD2564115.84325.00
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159216.01424.00
Katie MaceHooper, NE1757916.22023.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371416.23922.00
Katie MaceHooper, NE1757916.2885.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371416.2945.00
Kylie HechtMerrill, IA2187916.30221.00
2-D Results
Michelle NelsonBenson, MN961816.45325.00
Kaylee HieronimusAshton, IA2012516.45824.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407816.53223.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498216.59722.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407816.6415.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498216.6475.00
Emilee HasartCorsica, SD2557316.66021.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48516.66720.00
Crystal AndersonHuron, SD2336416.69719.00
Kathie BartlettBurke, SD359916.74118.00
Kylie HechtMerrill, IA2187916.77417.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378016.82316.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48516.8315.00
Haylee ZachariasCanistota, SD2003716.83815.00
3-D Results
Melissa LehmannAstoria, SD1403816.84825.00
Patricia JonsBonesteel, SD1397716.92724.00
Sara SteinerLennox, SD2204616.93723.00
Ambur SchemmelCanton, SD2559716.94222.00
Jamie ZuidemaHarrisburg, SD2204516.95621.00
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206516.99120.00
Katie KoedamInwood, IA2563417.01019.00
Ava FergusonCarthage, SD2460917.05418.00
Jaymi ZachariasCannisota, SD1955417.06517.00
Carrie PrebeckSioux Falls, SD2555917.08116.00
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206517.1335.00
Coly (Colleen) BlakeWessington, SD354117.21515.00
Taylor HeyerRock Rapids, IA2560617.23714.00
Chloe ClevelandWoodbine, IA2570417.26513.00
Keisha TranSioux Falls, SD2335017.28512.00
4-D Results
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697317.40725.00
Kellie VanDerBrinkLuverne, MN2556817.42524.00
Carrie FergusonCarthage, SD2456117.48623.00
Kimberly Trende-JohnsonSherman, SD1118117.60922.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371417.61521.00
Laura JeffreyCheyenne, WY2195717.67420.00
Jill HinsHuron, SD282117.67919.00
Kenzie KoedamInwood, IA2561317.72518.00
Reagan SpathHills, MN2556717.79017.00
Teagan FischerMaynard, MN2471017.83616.00
5-D Results
Teagan FischerMaynard, MN2471017.85325.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498217.98624.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697318.03623.00
Michelle NelsonBenson, MN961818.45622.00
Kellie VanDerBrinkLuverne, MN2556818.55321.00
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159218.64320.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Baylee BrewerWessington, SD2503418.8740.00
Hailey WardClark, SD2502319.1450.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378020.1610.00
Reese SkibinskiSioux Falls, SD2564121.2200.00
Carrie FergusonCarthage, SD2456199.9990.00
Teagan FischerMaynard, MN2471099.9990.00
Teagan FischerMaynard, MN2471099.9990.00
Jessica HenrichWisner, NE2556499.9990.00
Kaylee HieronimusAshton, IA2012599.9990.00
Laura JeffreyCheyenne, WY2195799.9990.00
Briley JohnsonSioux Falls, SD2543299.9990.00
Cindy JonsBonesteel, SD500499.9990.00
Valerie KamenAberdeen, SD332199.9990.00
Stacy KirchmannAshland, NE52799.9990.00
Reagan SpathHills, MN2556799.9990.00
Kenley Ten HakenRock Rapids, IA2352199.9990.00
Kimberly Trende-JohnsonSherman, SD1118199.9990.00
Miranda VietHawarden, IA2561499.9990.00