Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Smashin Cans
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Reese SkibinskiSioux Falls, SD2564115.68725.00$1,028.76
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498216.07624.00$661.35
Kaylee HieronimusAshton, IA2012516.08023.00$391.91
Kylie HechtMerrill, IA2187916.10422.00$244.94
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159216.17021.00$171.46
2-D Results
Cindy JonsBonesteel, SD500416.22925.00$349.92
Haylee ZachariasCanistota, SD2003716.44724.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407816.45123.00
Melissa LehmannAstoria, SD1403816.51422.00
Chloe ClevelandWoodbine, IA2570416.51821.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371416.53120.00
Stacy KirchmannAshland, NE52716.62419.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48516.63918.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407816.6425.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371416.6845.00
3-D Results
Carrie PrebeckSioux Falls, SD2555916.70325.00$559.87
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498216.73024.00$139.97
Taylor HeyerRock Rapids, IA2560616.78023.00
Michelle NelsonBenson, MN961816.79422.00
Patricia JonsBonesteel, SD1397716.83620.50
Katie KoedamInwood, IA2563416.83620.50
Keisha TranSioux Falls, SD2335016.85819.00
Emilee HasartCorsica, SD2557316.88318.00
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206516.92217.00
Jamie ZuidemaHarrisburg, SD2204516.98316.00
Briley JohnsonSioux Falls, SD2543216.98515.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697317.00114.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498217.0095.00
Kenzie KoedamInwood, IA2561317.07513.00
Ambur SchemmelCanton, SD2559717.14312.00
Brittany DietersSioux Falls, SD2561917.18011.00
4-D Results
Jaymi ZachariasCannisota, SD1955417.23125.00$472.39
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206517.24724.00$419.90
Sara SteinerLennox, SD2204617.25323.00$354.29
Kathie BartlettBurke, SD359917.25522.00$288.68
Kimberly Trende-JohnsonSherman, SD1118117.31621.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378017.34520.00
Michelle NelsonBenson, MN961817.36419.00
Miranda VietHawarden, IA2561417.36918.00
Kellie VanDerBrinkLuverne, MN2556817.37817.00
Jill HinsHuron, SD282117.48016.00
5-D Results
Baylee BrewerWessington, SD2503417.94025.00
Laura JeffreyCheyenne, WY2195717.96824.00
Reese FletcherBrandon, SD2544518.14823.00
Jessica HenrichWisner, NE2556418.28422.00
Reagan SpathHills, MN2556718.35421.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159218.7220.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378018.7370.00
Kimberly Trende-JohnsonSherman, SD1118118.7900.00
Reese SkibinskiSioux Falls, SD2564118.8460.00
Kellie VanDerBrinkLuverne, MN2556819.1780.00
Crystal AndersonHuron, SD2336499.9990.00
Ava FergusonCarthage, SD2460999.9990.00
Carrie FergusonCarthage, SD2456199.9990.00
Carrie FergusonCarthage, SD2456199.9990.00
Teagan FischerMaynard, MN2471099.9990.00
Teagan FischerMaynard, MN2471099.9990.00
Kylie HechtMerrill, IA2187999.9990.00
Kaylee HieronimusAshton, IA2012599.9990.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371499.9990.00
Valerie KamenAberdeen, SD332199.9990.00
Reagan SpathHills, MN2556799.9990.00