Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Today's Horse West Fest
Race 2 Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238314.93645.00$3,140.93
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113714.96544.00$2,791.94
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704415.06243.00$2,268.45
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113715.1215.00$1,744.96
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.15042.00$1,308.72
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965615.19841.00$1,046.98
Taylor LangdonArdmore, OK516115.20540.00$785.23
Emily BeiselWeatherford, OK146415.23539.00$697.98
Taylor LangdonArdmore, OK516115.2415.00$610.74
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX113715.2535.00$523.49
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812415.26038.00$471.14
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.28537.00$436.24
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883415.29536.00$401.34
C J VondetteRifle, CO885015.31735.00
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.3205.00
Becca GilleyBelle Fourche, SD1410415.34034.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.39333.00
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965015.40432.00
Kaylee StegmaierLacome, AB2530915.41531.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883415.4195.00
Brooke WillsArras, BC1807315.42530.00
2-D Results
Anderson BezerraPresidente Prudente, YT2556015.44045.00$2,804.40
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812415.44944.00$2,025.40
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704415.46043.00$1,168.50
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238315.49942.00$467.40
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.55041.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.5565.00
Rose HildebrandtValentine, NE61015.56240.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259215.56439.00
Kit JohnsonPurcell, OK1954715.57238.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.58137.00
Megann MinerMineral Point, MO914015.59236.00
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704415.5975.00
Bailey AlvarezBlackfoot, ID1525115.60235.00
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.60534.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371415.61833.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386715.62132.00
Shanan DohertySterling, CO418515.62931.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.6325.00
Hailey KinselCotulla, TX1001415.65830.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350115.65929.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.66528.00
Jordyn CrandallLochbuie, CO2281715.68527.00
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238315.7145.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.7325.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.73526.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873815.75525.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572715.76024.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.7755.00
Kinley FollmanTowner, ND1727715.7985.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101415.80023.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.8095.00
Hailey KinselCotulla, TX1001415.8165.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.8505.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556915.89622.00
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965015.91221.00
3-D Results
Mataya EklundValentine, NE2044815.93945.00$2,243.52
C J VondetteRifle, CO885015.94944.00$1,246.40
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697315.95243.00$934.80
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965015.95642.00$623.20
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275315.95741.00$560.88
Anderson BezerraPresidente Prudente, YT2556015.96840.00$405.08
Traver RainsSimms, MT2183015.97139.00$311.60
Leah CrockettAddy, WA1265515.99538.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883416.01237.00
Becca GilleyBelle Fourche, SD1410416.01536.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48516.02435.00
Haylee ZachariasCanistota, SD2003716.04434.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498216.06033.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275316.0955.00
Jaymi ZachariasCannisota, SD1955416.12432.00
Traver RainsSimms, MT2183016.1345.00
Anderson BezerraPresidente Prudente, YT2556016.1415.00
Jordyn CrandallLochbuie, CO2281716.14131.00
Leighton BradneyParks, NE2388016.17330.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275316.1745.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350116.17829.00
Leah CrockettAddy, WA1265516.1805.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539716.19028.00
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.19327.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539716.1945.00
Laura JeffreyCheyenne, WY2195716.20926.00
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206516.21625.00
Teneille AnglandNocona, TX1741916.25524.00
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159216.26423.00
Traver RainsSimms, MT2183016.2715.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366316.28222.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556916.31721.00
Aspen CokBozeman, MT1113916.32220.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822316.33319.00
Becca GilleyBelle Fourche, SD1410416.3675.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48516.3775.00
Katie KoedamInwood, IA2563416.38318.00
Patricia JonsBonesteel, SD1397716.39617.00
4-D Results
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.43645.00$1,589.16
Leah CrockettAddy, WA1265516.44244.00$1,215.24
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386716.45243.00$560.88
Becca GilleyBelle Fourche, SD1410416.48342.00$186.96
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386716.4855.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275316.56141.00
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965016.61040.00
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.6335.00
Kit JohnsonPurcell, OK1954716.65239.00
Diane MoeBemidji, MN890216.67038.00
Jenn (Jennifer) ZellerGettysburg, SD206516.69137.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697316.69636.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556916.81835.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539716.86634.00
Megann MinerMineral Point, MO914016.87933.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873816.89832.00
5-D Results
Natalie IriasWellington, CO879916.95845.00$1,196.54
Maren LuedemannBuffalo, MN140816.95944.00$860.02
Cody AdamsAult, CO873816.99943.00$186.96
Leighton BradneyParks, NE2388017.00142.00$172.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371417.05241.00
Kaylee StegmaierLacome, AB2530917.13240.00
Aspen CokBozeman, MT1113917.19939.00
Rebecca KendallEllsworth, WI2132417.24738.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378017.32937.00
Laura JeffreyCheyenne, WY2195717.89036.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kaylee StegmaierLacome, AB2530918.5320.00
Sherri CassPierre, SD630418.8250.00
Emily BeiselWeatherford, OK146499.9990.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275399.9990.00
Kelly ConradoFairburn, SD275399.9990.00
Shanan DohertySterling, CO418599.9990.00
Kaylee FollmanTowner, ND2491499.9990.00
Becca GilleyBelle Fourche, SD1410499.9990.00
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238399.9990.00
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD238399.9990.00
Emilee HasartCorsica, SD2557399.9990.00
Emilee HasartCorsica, SD2557399.9990.00
Kelley HaythornArthur, NE575599.9990.00
Kelley HaythornArthur, NE575599.9990.00
Rose HildebrandtValentine, NE61099.9990.00
Rose HildebrandtValentine, NE61099.9990.00
Margaret JonesFarson, WY965099.9990.00
Hailey KinselCotulla, TX1001499.9990.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386799.9990.00
Lora KohrDouglass, KS1386799.9990.00
Sara Jo LambWatertown, SD274599.9990.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883499.9990.00
Taylor MiniatOlathe, CO704499.9990.00
Kiley NelsenMayer, MN1159299.9990.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572799.9990.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572799.9990.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477399.9990.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477399.9990.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259299.9990.00
Peyton SmithEagle Butte, SD1708499.9990.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366399.9990.00
C J VondetteRifle, CO885099.9990.00
C J VondetteRifle, CO885099.9990.00
C J VondetteRifle, CO885099.9990.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498299.9990.00
Ashley WorthPierre, SD1498299.9990.00