Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Races For Riches
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **013.8510.00$2,198.00
Stephanie McCreadyMarshalltown, IA2471313.91845.00$1,851.00
Lori SmedbergWinsconsin Rapids, WI1636014.02944.00$1,389.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213814.10543.00$579.00
Raylee VirtueMountain Grove, MO2039914.12142.00$521.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511714.15541.00$463.00
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162414.17240.00$405.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134214.20139.00$289.00
Sierra GreenWoodburn, IA2338114.22538.00
Raylee VirtueMountain Grove, MO2039914.2485.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259214.25437.00
Braelee RoordaRensselaer, IN2259214.3175.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990914.32736.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094514.34035.00
2-D Results
Robert BlohowiakLarsen, WI435814.36145.00$1,440.00
Keira GroskiStewartville, MN2527914.36644.00$1,234.00
Kori BriesDe Pere, WI2460314.40843.00$386.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276414.43142.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134214.45841.00
Bailey DesMaraisMonticello, MN2488414.49540.00
Jolene HambleyDeKalb, IL2061214.49839.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863214.50338.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511714.52737.00
Olivia HayworthRensselaer, IN1489114.54936.00
Jessie CarterMonroe City, MO1799614.55635.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631814.55934.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932614.56233.00
Carlie RoofUnionville, MO2489014.58232.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371414.58931.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631814.5975.00
Jolene HambleyDeKalb, IL2061214.6105.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949014.62130.00
Olivia HayworthRensselaer, IN1489114.6415.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822314.66729.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416714.68028.00
Adison WalkerWashington, IL2492214.70027.00
Cassie VandelloOttumwa, IA432714.71026.00
Carley TurakElkhart, IN1785414.71825.00
Brittany Albers-O'BrienCortland, IL2520114.72824.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416714.7435.00
Jessie CarterMonroe City, MO1799614.7595.00
Bailey DesMaraisMonticello, MN2488414.8255.00
Kelly CagleMelbourne, IA1480214.83223.00
3-D Results
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990914.85145.00$1,628.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863214.86744.00$515.00
Stephanie McCreadyMarshalltown, IA2471314.87943.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326114.88842.00
Bailee JohnsonBluffton, IN2142314.90141.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094114.90240.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371414.90639.00
Denice LibbyNew London, IA2080514.90837.50
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863614.90837.50
Lisa BattersonOttumwa, IA432614.91336.00
Kathleen VanderstappenLake Geneva, WI2192414.92835.00
Adaline RollingSwea City, IA2133514.92934.00
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872114.98233.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.00932.00
Erin McKeeColumbia City, IN2270415.02831.00
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031615.03830.00
Micaela StevensMoravia, IA1885915.06829.00
Alyssa PloegerPleasant Hill , IA2306615.07128.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192915.07427.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990915.0785.00
Sara Gustin-KrauseHancock, WI2098115.10626.00
MJ RalstonShellsburg, IA2134215.15125.00
Madelyn UngerMcHenry, IL2538715.15924.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46315.16823.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46315.1705.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886115.19922.00
Jeni KinneyFulton, MO1326515.20921.00
Krista MeyerCedar Rapids, IA1621515.21120.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619115.21919.00
Corey BelcherAnamosa, IA2534915.22018.00
Jamie KaneClinton, IA1212115.22517.00
Aleah HeathKendallville, IN2485415.24816.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158815.26315.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371415.2785.00
Nicole PorterLewistown, IL2273915.28714.00
Tara MassmanBowling Green, MO2546215.30013.00
Deborah SmithSiren, WI158815.3295.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886115.3385.00
Izabella KiesterClearmont, MO2516315.34312.00
4-D Results
Erin McKeeColumbia City, IN2270415.35945.00$1,384.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822315.38544.00$692.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424515.42543.00$201.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863615.43542.00
Bobbi MeyerIshpeming, MI2388415.52941.00
Carol SweedenCornell, IL161315.56140.00
Derek SmithLand O Lakes, WI1990915.60439.00
Ava ScheidererWoodburn, IN2416915.75138.00
Gina SantoriLisle, IL2487115.78037.00
Hannah HauserLa Crosse, WI2139915.81636.00
Maggie BezansonRichfield, WI2330815.83935.00
5-D Results
Denice LibbyNew London, IA2080515.94845.00$180.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484615.95044.00$154.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863215.98143.00
Cindy WeirEau Claire, WI1863715.99542.00
Jessica DemellStephenville, TX1863216.0485.00
Stacie Kreag-IbarraMokena, IL2213516.08441.00
Jozephina BensleyDes Moines, IA2505416.21940.00
Braxton RogersFontanet, IN2482916.26739.00
Braxton RogersFontanet, IN2482916.3375.00
Hannah BlackstockGlen Flora, WI2525916.51538.00
Henley WagnerOakwood, OH2447816.67837.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484617.6150.00
Lisa BattersonOttumwa, IA432699.9990.00
Courtney BenterBryant, IN1886199.9990.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631899.9990.00
Misty BrentsCoralville, IA2268699.9990.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276499.9990.00
Natalie CostaWeston, WI2553699.9990.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326199.9990.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328199.9990.00
Jamie KaneClinton, IA1212199.9990.00
Billi KiesterClearmont, MO2155599.9990.00
Caitlyn KlingsonGowrie, IA2426899.9990.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192999.9990.00
Kaylee KrekelCarthage, IL162499.9990.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619199.9990.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094599.9990.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094599.9990.00
Raegan PeppleChurubsco, IN2442499.9990.00
Raegan PeppleChurubsco, IN2442499.9990.00
Ava ScheidererWoodburn, IN2416999.9990.00
Sarah ShanahanMauston, WI2021399.9990.00
Micaela StevensMoravia, IA1885999.9990.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424599.9990.00
Carley TurakElkhart, IN1785499.9990.00
Kathleen VanderstappenLake Geneva, WI2192499.9990.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863699.9990.00
Alana WillumsenHixton, WI1932699.9990.00