Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Brandon's Barrel Bash Andalusia **American**
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.19225.00$1,268.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.19824.00$1,048.00
Jennifer MosleyCitra, FL2087514.21623.00$938.00
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936214.24922.00$772.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.31121.00$386.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.3915.00$221.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.4315.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.44820.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529514.48819.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.5015.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.50618.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.52117.00
Laura KellyBuhl, AL1936114.53016.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.5315.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529514.5335.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.5365.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.5455.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.5465.00
Blaise WheelerSummit, MS726214.56015.00
Audrie OwensCullman, AL2055914.56614.00
Brynlee JohnsonGordo, AL2311214.61313.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590314.62212.00
2-D Results
Vivian WilesFairhope, AL2447614.74225.00$786.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.80424.00$579.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.8295.00$207.00
Kali WentzellCaolquitt, GA2093114.85523.00$165.00
Jessica RevellSopchoppy, FL2527014.88322.00
Misty HarrisRobertsdale, AL2454714.90421.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819815.06120.00
Kennedie ScarbroughFruitdale, AL1958715.08219.00
Parker RevellSopchoppy, FL2526915.08718.00
Addison DukeVancleave, MS2333715.09617.00
Jessica RevellSopchoppy, FL2527015.1045.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.13616.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911415.15615.00
3-D Results
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911415.23125.00$386.00
Angela JoseyCarriere, MS882215.24524.00$193.00
Audrie OwensCullman, AL2055915.25423.00$124.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.29022.00
Jennifer MosleyCitra, FL2087515.30221.00
Sarah HicksRocky Face, GA2553415.48220.00
Barbara Fernandes BarbosaOrlando, FL1582115.51119.00
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817615.52118.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.53517.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370115.56516.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805515.57615.00
4-D Results
Harlee WilliamsMoselle, MS2477415.74425.00
Kat (Kathleen) JohnsonMorehead, KY2554615.75424.00
Kat (Kathleen) JohnsonMorehead, KY2554615.7555.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.78223.00
Natalie WeaverLuverne, AL2333515.78422.00
Kelley SullivanThomasville, GA2420515.88621.00
Audrey MarchPass Christian, MS1873916.02120.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013116.09119.00
Stacey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.14918.00
5-D Results
Dana EilandSeale, AL1967416.75025.00$55.00
Stacey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1164617.09324.00
Cyndi WhiteHatchechubbee, AL847717.15023.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Abby AlbrittonGraceville, FL2153299.9990.00
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817699.9990.00
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936299.9990.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590399.9990.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590399.9990.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796699.9990.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796699.9990.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796699.9990.00
Kindsey DavisMcDavid, FL2559099.9990.00
Latricia DeVaughnMarbury, AL2560799.9990.00
Addison DukeVancleave, MS2333799.9990.00
Charleigh EvansCitronelle, AL2557699.9990.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370199.9990.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370199.9990.00
Barbara Fernandes BarbosaOrlando, FL1582199.9990.00
Amber HallHico, TX1995799.9990.00
Sarah HicksRocky Face, GA2553499.9990.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819999.9990.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911499.9990.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805599.9990.00
Bailey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1077499.9990.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129099.9990.00
Michael Brandon PerdueKinsey, AL2338899.9990.00
Kennedie ScarbroughFruitdale, AL1958799.9990.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213499.9990.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213499.9990.00
Sheridan ShumpertMooreville, MS1450799.9990.00
Katie Jo SmartRichton, MS834799.9990.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529599.9990.00
Natalie WeaverLuverne, AL2333599.9990.00
Blaise WheelerSummit, MS726299.9990.00