Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Kinder Cup Barrel Racing Championship
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Tiany SchusterKrum, TX89014.17025.00$1,703.00
Jordon BriggsChilton, TX884314.26024.00$1,344.00
McKenzie MorganWeatherford, TX991214.26023.00$1,076.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352914.27022.00$807.00
Bayleigh ChoateCohutta, GA1304514.31021.00$717.00
Tiany SchusterKrum, TX89014.3205.00$538.00
Tiany SchusterKrum, TX89014.3605.00$448.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK117514.37019.00$179.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477314.37020.00$359.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477314.3705.00$269.00
Joao LeaoPleasanton, TX1546714.41018.00
Mitzi DukeMcDade, TX1037314.44017.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370914.46016.00
Grace Ann GreenWelsh, LA989514.46015.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477314.4805.00
Annalee SmithRebecca, GA1429814.51014.00
Brett MonroeGay, GA760514.52012.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227914.52013.00
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130814.53010.50
Cayla SmallWilson, OK227114.53010.50
Taci BettisWaller, TX941514.5409.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627814.5508.00
Nicole LaurenceCresson, TX511514.5607.00
Kylee SchmidtEllisville, MS740514.5606.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477314.5705.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151314.5805.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151314.5805.00
Brittany TonozziLampasas, TX676314.5805.00
Brandon CullinsClements, MD1030014.5905.00
Lily JeffersPineville, LA1237314.5905.00
Tricia AldridgeSanger, TX716214.6105.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370914.6105.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698314.6105.00
Brittany TonozziLampasas, TX676314.6105.00
Troy CrumrineWaynesfield, OH66314.6205.00
Jayme RobisonBellville , TX17114.6205.00
Kelly AllenStephenville, TX276914.6305.00
Kelly AllenStephenville, TX276914.6305.00
Annalee SmithRebecca, GA1429814.6305.00
Brittany TonozziLampasas, TX676314.6305.00
McKenna WagnerStephenville, TX501314.6305.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752214.6405.00
Kelley CarringtonBoston, GA1036114.6405.00
Cambrie DeLauneBush, LA881314.6505.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151314.6605.00
Tiany SchusterKrum, TX89014.6605.00
2-D Results
Kyle LeleuxKirbyville, TX712914.67024.00$1,152.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352914.67025.00$1,460.00
Joao LeaoPleasanton, TX1546714.69023.00$922.00
Chelsea BartlettGranbury, TX1023114.70022.00$615.00
Grace EdlestonMontomgery, TX1471514.72021.00$538.00
Courtney DurrumMt Pleasant, TX1658214.74018.00$307.00
Melissa McDonaldOttawa Lake, MI1629214.74019.00$384.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444414.74020.00$461.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151314.75015.50
Bo HillDodge City, KS113614.75017.00$77.00
Joao LeaoPleasanton, TX1546714.7505.00$77.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394814.75013.50
Heather MoranShepherd, TX1228114.75013.50
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227914.75015.50
Pete OenMaysville, OK117514.75011.50
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084414.75011.50
Molly ChildersMead, OK309314.7609.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649514.76010.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774314.7708.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477314.7806.00
Haylie StephensCovington, LA1512914.7807.00
Katy MoranShepherd, TX1227814.7905.00
Taylor McLainPunta Gorda, FL1383114.8005.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227914.8005.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.8005.00
Troy CrumrineWaynesfield, OH66314.8205.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752214.8405.00
Chelsea BartlettGranbury, TX1023114.8505.00
Camille HanleyWelsh, LA1250914.8505.00
Annalee SmithRebecca, GA1429814.8505.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989814.8605.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786414.8705.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084414.8705.00
Gina SuickArp, TX1066414.8705.00
Janett DykesBaxley , GA1630014.8805.00
Kyle LeleuxKirbyville, TX712914.8905.00
Savannah PalmoreKirbyville, TX1061514.8905.00
Taci BettisWaller, TX941514.9005.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477314.9005.00
Tiany SchusterKrum, TX89014.9105.00
Taylor CarverBroxton, GA1032914.9205.00
Halee LaymanPurdon, TX943014.9205.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109014.9205.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17214.9305.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394814.9305.00
Merritt PotterMoody, TX1650614.9405.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627814.9405.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151314.9505.00
Leane MartineauLanorgie, QC1622714.9605.00
Brynn OwensPurdon, TX1194614.9605.00
Ryan ReynoldsCollinsville , TX1084514.9605.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786414.9705.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477314.9705.00
Will LearWaynesfield , OH176114.9905.00
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99615.0005.00
Alana HutzlerColdspring, TX1633415.0105.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752215.0205.00
Michelle BlanchetRosedale, LA779415.0205.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.0205.00
Kelly MuddBell City, LA1171815.0405.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227915.0505.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340815.0505.00
Anita RandleTemple, GA1169315.0505.00
Joseph SistareLancaster, SC1313815.0505.00
Gina SuickArp, TX1066415.0505.00
Joanne CangelosiCovington, LA1355515.0605.00
Taylor McLainPunta Gorda, FL1383115.0605.00
Cambrie DeLauneBush, LA881315.0705.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK117515.0705.00
Kelly AllenStephenville, TX276915.0805.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.0805.00
Merritt PotterMoody, TX1650615.0805.00
Brittany PiersonPilot Point, TX1375915.0905.00
Ceri WardWayne, OK122515.0905.00
Katy MoranShepherd, TX1227815.1005.00
Ceri WardWayne, OK122515.1005.00
Kelley CarringtonBoston, GA1036115.1205.00
Mitzi DukeMcDade, TX1037315.1305.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185015.1305.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752215.1405.00
Leslie WillisChester, SC841315.1405.00
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130815.1505.00
Amanda LovornOdem, TX1584615.1505.00
Heather MoranShepherd, TX1228115.1505.00
3-D Results
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774315.17025.00$973.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859915.18023.50$691.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK117515.18023.50$691.00
Brandon CullinsClements, MD1030015.19022.00$512.00
Genevieve AlexanderBenton, LA1006715.21019.00$307.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.21020.00$359.00
Kyndal SchleyBelcher, LA154915.21018.00$256.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649515.21021.00$410.00
Elle SullivanMandeville, LA1153815.22017.00$154.00
Mattie ChandlerJena, LA1411215.23011.00
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492315.23016.00$102.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.23012.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227915.23015.00
Ashley SimsGrand Saline, TX1582815.23014.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.23013.00
Susan LousbergMount Pleasant, TX330615.2409.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394815.24010.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.2605.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26315.2608.00
Taylor MatteCarencro, LA1048315.2607.00
Stephanie NewmanMelstone, MT1275115.2605.00
Kylee SchmidtEllisville, MS740515.2606.00
DaCota MonkPoint, TX845515.2805.00
Ken EnglishLaVernia, TX124915.2905.00
Genevieve AlexanderBenton, LA1006715.3005.00
Nicole LaurenceCresson, TX511515.3005.00
Brooke WrightMoscow, TN1594715.3005.00
Savannah BannerStanley, NC1412715.3105.00
Danielle CollierHempstad, TX1105915.3505.00
Kellie HebertWelsh, LA1021015.3705.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444415.3805.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698315.4005.00
Jo Ann JonesVidor, TX68015.4005.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394815.4005.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.4005.00
Jimmy BryantColumbus, IN988215.4105.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624015.4205.00
Adrian BolinSallisaw, OK1091315.4505.00
Stephanie NewmanMelstone, MT1275115.4505.00
Tristan MountsPurdon, TX920115.4605.00
Mitzi DukeMcDade, TX1037315.4805.00
Jayme RobisonBellville , TX17115.5005.00
Allie BeaubouefCovington, LA1355615.5205.00
Rita DurrumMt Pleasant, TX1658115.5905.00
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492315.6205.00
Adrian BolinSallisaw, OK1091315.6305.00
4-D Results
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492315.67025.00
Chris MartinPauls Valley, OK101715.69024.00
Michelle BlanchetRosedale, LA779415.70023.00
Tristan MountsPurdon, TX920115.70021.50
Natalie StephensCovington, LA1512815.70021.50
Grace EdlestonMontomgery, TX1471515.71020.00
Meagan HoganWills Point, TX1426815.72019.00
Tristan MountsPurdon, TX920115.7205.00
Tylena HamiltonSanta Fe, TX852215.76018.00
Ryan ReynoldsCollinsville , TX1084515.77017.00
Jo Ann JonesVidor, TX68015.85016.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.94015.00
Megan DaughenbaughIowa, LA1316315.95014.00
Danielle CollierHempstad, TX1105915.96013.00
Michelle BlanchetRosedale, LA779415.9905.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17215.99012.00
Karen WagnerRosharon, TX499816.00011.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649516.03010.00
Ashley SchoppaMagnolia, TX1166316.0409.00
Will LearWaynesfield , OH176116.0508.00
Connie BoeRobert, LA1238316.1307.00
5-D Results
Karen SerpaCorpus Christi, TX1586216.24025.00$384.00
Tabitha WrightMoscow, TN1594616.27024.00$346.00
Meagan HoganWills Point, TX1426816.31023.00$269.00
Tyler CrosbyHazlehurst, GA1649316.34022.00$230.00
John SharpLaVernia, TX1454616.36021.00$154.00
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130816.39020.00$115.00
Laura NemecMt Calm, TX255816.44019.00$77.00
Joao LeaoPleasanton, TX1546716.46018.00
Connie BoeRobert, LA1238316.47017.00
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492316.47016.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185016.49015.00
Jackson MontgomeryColeman, OK492316.6105.00
Cindy FountainPineville, LA999016.66013.00
Amy GreenWildwood , MO1481316.66014.00
Nita PoolManvel, TX1040716.68012.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752216.90011.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Leane MartineauLanorgie, QC1622717.2300.00
Laura NemecMt Calm, TX255818.6800.00
Chelsea HowardElmer, LA1344318.7400.00
Tricia AldridgeSanger, TX716219.1200.00
DaCota MonkPoint, TX845519.2600.00
Ryan ReynoldsCollinsville , TX1084519.2900.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084419.2900.00
Bailee SnowSunset, TX139919.3200.00
Savannah PalmoreKirbyville, TX1061519.4000.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008719.4400.00
Cayla SmallWilson, OK227119.5100.00
Troy CrumrineWaynesfield, OH66319.5500.00
Elisabeth GeislerWheatley, AR678219.5700.00
Cambrie DeLauneBush, LA881319.5900.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774319.5900.00
Kay BlandfordSutherland Springs, TX77119.6000.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370919.6200.00
Tricia AldridgeSanger, TX716219.6500.00
Will LearWaynesfield , OH176119.6500.00
Kyle LeleuxKirbyville, TX712919.6700.00
Brittany TonozziLampasas, TX676319.6900.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752219.7100.00
Jade CragoStephensville , TX783919.7100.00
Roger OdomNashville, GA1653819.7400.00
Danielle CollierHempstad, TX1105919.7700.00
Annalee SmithRebecca, GA1429819.7700.00
Emilee JacksonHigh Springs, FL1036019.7800.00
Kelsey Lutjen TreharneCollinsville, TX925419.7900.00
Talmadge GreenSandy Hook, MS170519.8000.00
Allison PrejeanLake Charles, LA1546519.8100.00
Katti BreauxCrowley, LA759819.8300.00
Katti BreauxCrowley, LA759819.8300.00
Jennifer BurgessLindale, TX918919.8400.00
Kellie HebertWelsh, LA1021019.8600.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370919.9000.00
Bayleigh ChoateCohutta, GA1304519.9100.00
Wyatt PaulDecatur, TX1513919.9100.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX1184919.9400.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185019.9600.00
Taci BettisWaller, TX941519.9900.00
Talmadge GreenSandy Hook, MS170519.9900.00
Chelsea BartlettGranbury, TX1023120.0000.00
Mitzi DukeMcDade, TX1037320.0200.00
Randi KervinLucedale, MS1646120.0200.00
Ashley SchoppaMagnolia, TX1166320.0200.00
Randi KervinLucedale, MS1646120.0400.00
Amanda LovornOdem, TX1584620.0500.00
Chris MartinPauls Valley, OK101720.0500.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752220.0600.00
Shawnna SnowBentonville, AR121620.0600.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752220.0700.00
Kay BlandfordSutherland Springs, TX77120.0700.00
Nicole LaurenceCresson, TX511520.0700.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185020.0700.00
Angel WilliamsBryan, TX811220.0700.00
Elle SullivanMandeville, LA1153820.0800.00
Leslie WillisChester, SC841320.0800.00
Taci BettisWaller, TX941520.0900.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340820.1100.00
Jayme RobisonBellville , TX17120.1100.00
Joseph SistareLancaster, SC1313820.1100.00
Molly SteffenHico, TX1066820.1100.00
Taylor CarverBroxton, GA1032920.1200.00
Tyler CrosbyHazlehurst, GA1649320.1300.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008720.1300.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627820.1600.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185020.1900.00
Jill LoftinElm Grove, LA1591020.2000.00
Courtney DurrumMt Pleasant, TX1658220.2200.00
Mallory WileyCalhoun Falls, SC1400920.2200.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084420.2300.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444420.2400.00
Danielle CollierHempstad, TX1105920.2500.00
Savannah BannerStanley, NC1412720.2800.00
Halee LaymanPurdon, TX943020.2800.00
Olivia ChenevertPlaucheville, LA1642520.3200.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17220.3300.00
Leane MartineauLanorgie, QC1622720.3400.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859920.3700.00
Kelly AllenStephenville, TX276920.4300.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26320.4300.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK117520.4300.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151320.4800.00
Ashley SimsGrand Saline, TX1582820.5100.00
Katy MoranShepherd, TX1227820.6300.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649520.6300.00
Wyatt PaulDecatur, TX1513920.6400.00
Nita PoolManvel, TX1040720.6900.00
Tracy CaslerFolsom, LA1252020.7100.00
Chelsea HowardElmer, LA1344320.8900.00
Megan DaughenbaughIowa, LA1316320.9400.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17221.0300.00
Savannah BannerStanley, NC1412721.0600.00
Ken EnglishLaVernia, TX124921.1100.00
Leane MartineauLanorgie, QC1622721.1900.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752221.2900.00
Anna EvansLiberal, MO1079221.3300.00
Camille HanleyWelsh, LA1250921.3900.00
Elle SullivanMandeville, LA1153821.4100.00
Leane MartineauLanorgie, QC1622721.8300.00
Elizabeth RoseMalone, TX928121.9500.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185021.9800.00
Ken EnglishLaVernia, TX124922.1700.00
Lanee DaughenbaughIowa, LA1584022.3500.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17223.1900.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352923.2800.00
Ceri WardWayne, OK122524.4100.00
Brittany PiersonPilot Point, TX1375924.5300.00
Nicole MonroeGay , GA1035624.5700.00
Troy CrumrineWaynesfield, OH66324.5900.00
Anita RandleTemple, GA1169324.6400.00
Leslie WillisChester, SC841324.8900.00
Kylie ConnerWelsh, LA1261824.9200.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752225.0000.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352925.3800.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698325.4700.00
Tristan MountsPurdon, TX920125.5000.00
Elle SullivanMandeville, LA1153825.5300.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752225.5500.00
Jodee MillerBellville , TX17225.5500.00
Tyler CrosbyHazlehurst, GA1649325.8400.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786426.4100.00
Jill DeSougeTickfaw, LA1158127.9300.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK117529.6100.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310630.1800.00
Nicole LaurenceCresson, TX511535.4900.00
Angela AlfordAngie, LA16496100.0000.00
Angela AlfordAngie, LA16496100.0000.00
JJ BaldwinLufkin, TX3927100.0000.00
JJ BaldwinLufkin, TX3927100.0000.00
Savannah BannerStanley, NC14127100.0000.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA9193100.0000.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA9193100.0000.00
Taylor CarverBroxton, GA10329100.0000.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO10087100.0000.00
Pam HausCelina, TX10106100.0000.00
Joao LeaoPleasanton, TX15467100.0000.00
Taylor MatteCarencro, LA10483100.0000.00
Katy MoranShepherd, TX12278100.0000.00
Laura NemecMt Calm, TX2558100.0000.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX11090100.0000.00
Merritt PotterMoody, TX16506100.0000.00
Molly SteffenHico, TX10668100.0000.00