Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Brandon's Barrel Bash Andalusia **American**
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936213.98125.00$1,215.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.05624.00$1,004.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213414.09623.00$898.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.11222.00$581.00
Jennifer MosleyCitra, FL2087514.12221.00$370.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.1465.00$264.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645014.16520.00$211.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.17419.00
Audrie OwensCullman, AL2055914.20418.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.2405.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.27317.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.3785.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.38316.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213414.3955.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645014.4025.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.41815.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.4335.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.4525.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.4625.00
2-D Results
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.51725.00$753.00
Kali WentzellCaolquitt, GA2093114.55124.00$555.00
Laura KellyBuhl, AL1936114.55223.00$436.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.57022.00$159.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.58821.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.5995.00
Laura KellyBuhl, AL1936114.6345.00
Abby AlbrittonGraceville, FL2153214.64920.00
Barbara Fernandes BarbosaOrlando, FL1582114.65719.00
Jessica RevellSopchoppy, FL2527014.67718.00
Joy BrunsonTerry, MS2111114.69917.00
Angela JoseyCarriere, MS882214.71616.00
Brynlee JohnsonGordo, AL2311214.73615.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.7445.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.78214.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590314.91613.00
Barbara Fernandes BarbosaOrlando, FL1582114.9545.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805514.95612.00
Sarah HicksRocky Face, GA2553414.95911.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911414.97010.00
3-D Results
Vivian WilesFairhope, AL2447615.03525.00$370.00
Kennedie ScarbroughFruitdale, AL1958715.07424.00$132.00
Audrie OwensCullman, AL2055915.08223.00$53.00
Misty HarrisRobertsdale, AL2454715.09822.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796615.11721.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911415.13820.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.20819.00
Kelley SullivanThomasville, GA2420515.27918.00
Kindsey DavisMcDavid, FL2559015.38717.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.3885.00
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817615.41916.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370115.44315.00
4-D Results
Stacey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1164615.48125.00
Parker RevellSopchoppy, FL2526915.57024.00
Amber HallHico, TX1995715.70823.00
Audrey MarchPass Christian, MS1873915.80322.00
Harlee WilliamsMoselle, MS2477415.85121.00
5-D Results
Kennedie ScarbroughFruitdale, AL1958716.04025.00$185.00
Stacey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.16924.00$66.00
Cyndi WhiteHatchechubbee, AL847716.25923.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817699.9990.00
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936299.9990.00
Joy BrunsonTerry, MS2111199.9990.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818299.9990.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590399.9990.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590399.9990.00
Dana EilandSeale, AL1967499.9990.00
Charleigh EvansCitronelle, AL2557699.9990.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370199.9990.00
Sarah HicksRocky Face, GA2553499.9990.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819999.9990.00
Laura KellyBuhl, AL1936199.9990.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911499.9990.00
Brookyn KyserChipley, FL2558399.9990.00
Bailey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1077499.9990.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129099.9990.00
Michael Brandon PerdueKinsey, AL2338899.9990.00
Parker RevellSopchoppy, FL2526999.9990.00
Sheridan ShumpertMooreville, MS1450799.9990.00
Katie Jo SmartRichton, MS834799.9990.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013199.9990.00
Natalie WeaverLuverne, AL2333599.9990.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340699.9990.00