Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

2026 - 27 Coyote Run Winter Races
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.4900.00$390.00
Sharon WestMoscow, TN1281415.69025.00$130.00
Christy RoySomerville, TN1066015.75324.00
Laila FordNesbit, MS2386215.75523.00
Anita Mindy BrownLake Cormorant, MS1708015.76822.00
Samantha DavisRossville, TN1726315.78421.00
Autumn MooreBatesville, MS947815.85720.00
Bailey TurmanLakeland, TN1996515.87619.00
Kaylee ChildressStarkville, MS1765215.89918.00
2-D Results
Candace JonesOakland, TN1680516.03525.00
Kaylee ChildressStarkville, MS1765216.09424.00
Stacey PenningtonHolly Springs , MS1426216.20023.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442316.32322.00
Bailey BachorskiHernando, MS2364416.36521.00
3-D Results
Harley MorrisSavannah, TN2479516.72725.00
Laila FordNesbit, MS2386216.74024.00
Molly HillHernando, MS2097516.79923.00
4-D Results
Christy RoySomerville, TN1066017.40825.00
Abbie WilsonAdamsville, TN2482017.41524.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442317.43223.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300719.3170.00
Bailey BachorskiHernando, MS2364499.9990.00
Samantha DavisRossville, TN1726399.9990.00
Blair RoySomerville, TN1065999.9990.00
Christy ScallionLake Cormorant, MS2334699.9990.00