Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

13th Annual PEWC Finals
Friday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457814.32025.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.47624.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.4795.00
Alexa EklundCass Lake , MN2218314.60423.00
2-D Results
Brooke GaustadAndover, MN1953014.82025.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144314.83224.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949014.85523.00
Katie TrautSt Stephen, MN1945714.89622.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476914.90121.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556914.97620.00
Edythe HansonLancaster, MN2566614.97719.00
Alivia OttoCokato, MN2565414.99418.00
Naomi NeumanDresser , WI1705114.99917.00
Paige DetermanSauk Centre, MN1915515.02416.00
Eva MagnusonAustin, MN2062115.02615.00
Reina KraskaLancaster, MN2514515.05114.00
Katie TrautSt Stephen, MN1945715.0945.00
Joanie HillsOrtonville, MN1581715.17313.00
Edythe HansonLancaster, MN2566615.1815.00
Joanie HillsOrtonville, MN1581715.1855.00
Emma StueweAlexandria, NM1992115.20812.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835115.22311.00
Paige DetermanSauk Centre, MN1915515.2445.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094115.31810.00
3-D Results
Brooke GaustadAndover, MN1953015.35525.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.38124.00
Katie StenroosSuperior, WI2142215.41123.00
Naomi NeumanDresser , WI1705115.42322.00
Teagan PolanskyRoyalton, MN2402815.46221.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094115.62920.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835115.66319.00
Jessie KnuthWatertown, SD378015.67618.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476915.69217.00
Avery KisnerMonticello, MN2531015.70216.00
Alison VossLaporte, MN2525615.70415.00
Kaija MadsenVerndale, MN1835115.7185.00
Melinda MuellerRoberts, WI1814215.73414.00
4-D Results
Brody BronsNewfolden, MN2416515.89125.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897715.91824.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476916.01423.00
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872116.15922.00
Ava NovakFoley, MN2350616.19121.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897716.1965.00
Charley WestgaardBemidji, MN2542116.23220.00
Sophia KindomMaple Lake, MN2475516.29419.00
5-D Results
Kira HargreavesRosseau, MN2421916.39525.00
Paige DetermanSauk Centre, MN1915516.41524.00
Felicity HansonLancaster, MN2566716.47223.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Alison VossLaporte, MN2525617.8980.00
Meagan BjornstadLa Crescent, MN1872199.9990.00
Brody BronsNewfolden, MN2416599.9990.00
Anna HaggbergIsle, MN2557599.9990.00
Grace HancockWaconia, MN2094199.9990.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389999.9990.00
Julie KlejeskiBarnum, MN144399.9990.00
Bristal KraemerMedford, WI2192999.9990.00
Reina KraskaLancaster, MN2514599.9990.00
Sara Jo LambWatertown, SD274599.9990.00
Rose PedersonJohnson, MN2524399.9990.00
Teagan PolanskyRoyalton, MN2402899.9990.00
Chrystal RichterAustin, MN232999.9990.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476999.9990.00
Allie WalshMoose Lake, MN2476999.9990.00
Chad WalshMoose Lake, MN2561699.9990.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176599.9990.00