Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Christmas Classic Barrel Race
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.8340.00$366.00
Jennifer Van MolAlexandria, LA1083314.85715.00$275.00
Briley BrownWarren, TX1819714.90314.00$92.00
Michelle TrahanDeridder, LA1491114.90913.00
Hayden SellersProvencal, LA1717514.91112.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919315.00011.00
Amanda BurnsDeville, LA924515.02810.00
Charliee PatinWoodworth, LA2284015.1599.00
2-D Results
Ashley NelsonWaller, TX1386915.40915.00$308.00
Robin LemoineBasile, LA2236415.46914.00$231.00
Stephanie BroomBuna, TX706715.51213.00$77.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919315.56512.00
Shelbie RiggsMerryville, LA2050015.70711.00
Mayve AshworthGlenmora, LA2249215.71410.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545115.7219.00
Chasity RutledgeTrout, LA1077315.7398.00
3-D Results
Bobbi RandleVinton, LA1048515.95515.00$251.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076016.10714.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.11413.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076016.2005.00
Tammy DeRamusVidor, TX2289016.27912.00
4-D Results
Kelsey HornLovelady, TX2040216.39115.00$48.00
Ashley HancockSilsbee, TX2228016.47314.00
Bobbi RandleVinton, LA1048516.49913.00
Charley HornLovelady, TX2040316.52212.00
Hayden SellersProvencal, LA1717516.60311.00
Tammy DeRamusVidor, TX2289016.61110.00
Sarah MoodyCall, TX2026616.6479.00
5-D Results
Chasity RutledgeTrout, LA1077316.85415.00$135.00
Ashley HancockSilsbee, TX2228017.17314.00
Gracie ArnoldDeville, LA1700417.26113.00
Kaylee TuckerKountze, TX2326517.30612.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Teri ParkPitkin, LA793919.2890.00
Gracie ArnoldDeville, LA1700499.9990.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919399.9990.00
Briley BrownWarren, TX1819799.9990.00
Amanda BurnsDeville, LA924599.9990.00
Amanda BurnsDeville, LA924599.9990.00
Jacqueline DunaganNome, TX2199699.9990.00
Shelby FordDeridder, LA2227999.9990.00
Sandy MaxwellConroe, TX1489599.9990.00
Jennifer RitterLeesville, LA862799.9990.00
Beth RomanoDeville, LA1000599.9990.00
Mary SmithKaty, TX2329399.9990.00