Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Come and Take It Barrel Race
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kristi Johnson ColeMagnolia, TX57715.66025.00$1,836.45
Tricia AldridgeSanger, TX716215.70024.00$1,469.16
Laura AveryAnderson, TX826215.71023.00$1,224.30
Jessi FishFranklin, TN1015415.73022.00$979.44
Rylee ShieldsWilson, OK841915.79021.00$734.58
Kyle LeleuxDublin, TX712915.83020.00$612.15
Taci BettisWaller, TX941515.86018.00$244.86
Harley Jo PerkinsKountze, TX1239315.86019.00$367.29
Andrea BusbyMillsap, TX689115.88017.00
Halyn LideChina Springs, TX1524715.89015.00
Cayla SmallAfton, OK227115.89016.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92215.90014.00
Jessie DomannGainesville, TX696715.93013.00
Catherine AsmussenLaredo, TX1136115.94012.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.94011.00
Cassidy KalivasHenrietta, TX531015.95010.00
Chani GravesSulphur Springs, TX42515.9609.00
Elizabeth SbruschNeedville, TX1661915.9708.00
Devin YoungRosanky, TX1653315.9707.00
Kyle LeleuxDublin, TX712915.9805.00
Liz (Elizabeth) McManusHolland, TX1546215.9806.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394815.9905.00
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99616.0005.00
Kathy RushLlano, TX1223516.0105.00
Chani GravesSulphur Springs, TX42516.0205.00
Sophie PalmoreWeatherford, TX1058916.0205.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.0705.00
Jordon BriggsTolar, TX884316.0805.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752216.1005.00
Sherri BarnesPilot Point, TX515916.1105.00
Lauren HoltNavasota, TX1637616.1105.00
Baylee KillingsworthThrall, TX1514516.1205.00
Lynn HindsWaller, TX1731516.1405.00$1,609.08
Kennedi WakefieldSpring Branch, TX1697016.1405.00$1,609.08
Brooke CatalaniSan Antonio, TX294716.1505.00$944.46
Charlie JohnsonBastrop, TX1636116.1505.00$839.52
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394816.1505.00$1,049.40
2-D Results
Harley Jo PerkinsKountze, TX1239316.16024.00$524.70
Ashley SchoppaAnderson, TX1166316.16025.00$682.11
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99616.17023.00$419.76
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883416.17022.00$314.82
Sherri BarnesPilot Point, TX515916.18021.00$209.88
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612516.18020.00
Michelle AlleyMadisonville, TX439916.19019.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752216.20018.00
Kallyn DavangWharton, TX1007616.20016.00
Shelly ShieldsBurneyville, OK841616.20017.00
Baylee OLearyColcord, OK1634516.21015.00
Bo HillWeatherford, TX113616.22012.00
Sophie PalmoreWeatherford, TX1058916.22011.00
Rylee ShieldsWilson, OK841916.22014.00
Cayla SmallAfton, OK227116.22013.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989816.23010.00
Brianna WoodmanseePreston Park, PA1730316.2309.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.2407.00
Whitney GodinezDublin, TX514716.2408.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883416.2405.00
Elizabeth SbruschNeedville, TX1661916.2406.00
Cayla SmallAfton, OK227116.2405.00
Jennifer CookArdmore, OK906016.2505.00
Brooklyn BalchBuckholts, TX1727516.2605.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752216.2705.00
Jolene JonesGrandview, TX144116.2705.00
Skyler NicholasRockdale, TX1428116.2705.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612516.2705.00
Taylor ShurdenWinona, MS1290216.2705.00
Cayla SmallAfton, OK227116.2705.00
Casey MathisFallon, NV1105816.2805.00
Teresa McClendonGrandview, TX659516.2805.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612516.3205.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.3405.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394816.3405.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227916.3405.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883416.3605.00
Jodee MillerSanto, TX17216.3605.00
Kyle LeleuxDublin, TX712916.3705.00
Kaycee KillingsworthThrall, TX1033816.3805.00
Brittany Pozzi- TonozziLampasas, TX676316.3805.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462216.3805.00
Brooke CatalaniSan Antonio, TX294716.3905.00
Faith PrichardTomball, TX1675416.3905.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462216.3905.00
Brittany Pozzi- TonozziLampasas, TX676316.4005.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462216.4105.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462216.4105.00
Catherine DudleyGustine, TX1728116.4205.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409416.4305.00
Kelly BrunerMillsap, TX75416.4305.00
Bo HillWeatherford, TX113616.4305.00
Gracey Lee JarosekBastrop, TX1128916.4305.00
Baylee OLearyColcord, OK1634516.4305.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477316.4305.00
Kysan BucknerBranham, TX1365216.4405.00
Kaycee KillingsworthThrall, TX1033816.4405.00
Joao LeaoWhitewright, TX1546716.4405.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612516.4705.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477316.4805.00
Kasey KretzschmarBowie, TX1520516.4905.00
Halee LaymanKingsville, TX943016.4905.00
Jodee MillerSanto, TX17216.5005.00
Taylor ShurdenWinona, MS1290216.5105.00
Katie Jo Boyd HalbertEdna, TX870616.5205.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92216.5305.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227916.5405.00
Halee LaymanKingsville, TX943016.5505.00
Jimmie SmithMcDade, TX1300016.5505.00
Tricia AldridgeSanger, TX716216.5605.00
Donna MurphyLipan, TX1594516.5605.00
Shelly ShieldsBurneyville, OK841616.5605.00
Haylee SikesFlynn, TX1655616.5605.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX1184916.5705.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.5905.00
Andrea ClineSpringtown, TX99616.6005.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394816.6005.00
Shelly ShieldsBurneyville, OK841616.6205.00
Victoria ProcterLampasas, TX1596316.6305.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612516.6305.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612516.6305.00
Rylee ShieldsWilson, OK841916.6305.00
Rylee ShieldsWilson, OK841916.6405.00
3-D Results
Catherine AsmussenLaredo, TX1136116.67025.00$629.64
Kristi Johnson ColeMagnolia, TX57716.67024.00$489.72
Ken EnglishWills Point, TX124916.67023.00$349.80
Sharin HallPilot Point, TX111416.68021.00
Brittany Pozzi- TonozziLampasas, TX676316.68022.00$139.92
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX1130816.69019.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883416.69020.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989816.69018.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752216.70016.50
Cassidy KalivasHenrietta, TX531016.70014.00
Billie Joan ReevesPipe Creek, TX1714016.70016.50
Denise RuckerRound Rock , TX1627216.70015.00
Kennedi WakefieldSpring Branch, TX1697016.71013.00
Ken EnglishWills Point, TX124916.7205.00
Joao LeaoWhitewright, TX1546716.72012.00
Jimmie SmithMcDade, TX1300016.76011.00
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344316.77010.00
Alyssa (Aly) JuricaMilano, TX1462716.7807.00
Preslie RiggleSeabrook, TX1460816.7808.50
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612516.7808.50
Tylena HamiltonSanta Fe, TX852216.8106.00
Cherry MooreHenderson, TX1129616.8105.00
Trinity BeauvaisWilson, WI1276816.8205.00
Lauren DavangWharton, TX1007716.8205.00
Jolene JonesGrandview, TX144116.8205.00
Jodee MillerSanto, TX17216.8305.00
Casey MathisFallon, NV1105816.8405.00
Cassidy KalivasHenrietta, TX531016.8505.00
Taylor MatteCarencro, LA1048316.8505.00
Halee LaymanKingsville, TX943016.8605.00
Joao LeaoWhitewright, TX1546716.8605.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477316.8605.00
Donna MurphyLipan, TX1594516.9005.00
Kristen WilliamsFrierson, LA1748716.9005.00
Ben McDonnellGrandbury, TX606816.9105.00
Jordan JacksonMontgomery, TX1475116.9305.00
Jodee MillerSanto, TX17216.9305.00
Sage LoBueRockdale, TX1772816.9405.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477316.9605.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA752216.9705.00
Skyler NicholasRockdale, TX1428116.9805.00
Laura AveryAnderson, TX826216.9905.00
Emily CullinsDublin, TX331916.9905.00
Caitlyn MaresCrockett, TX1511017.0005.00
Tina WebbBrenham, TX1448017.0105.00
Taci BettisWaller, TX941517.0305.00
Ken EnglishWills Point, TX124917.0405.00
Ashley SchoppaAnderson, TX1166317.0405.00
Julie BrannenAxtell, TX1457917.0505.00
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344317.0605.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.0805.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751717.0805.00
Tracy LambertGranbury, TX980617.0905.00
Jordan JacksonMontgomery, TX1475117.1005.00
Presleigh VarnadoFranklinton, LA1470317.1005.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076017.1005.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477317.1105.00
Julie WrightFort Worth, TX1657617.1105.00
Erin HajekVictoria, TX1720817.1305.00
Ashlynn DurdinTrinity, TX1362917.1405.00
Ciara KlineNew Ulm, TX1039717.1405.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.1505.00$996.93
4-D Results
Dawn SizemoreThorndale, TX1398117.18025.00$419.76
Janis BadingRosanky, TX822217.20024.00$262.35
Kristin BrewerLa Vernia, TX1058817.23023.00$104.94
Ciara KlineNew Ulm, TX1039717.24022.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX612517.24021.00
Tiffani WootenPlantersville, TX1237717.24020.00
Karen MueckBrazoria, TX1263317.25019.00
Destinee BrownWaller, TX1716417.28018.00
Leanne PughBryan, TX1613217.31017.00
Natalie MorelandMontgomery, TX1465317.32016.00
Reagan ShurdenWinona, MS1290117.32015.00
Cayla SmallAfton, OK227117.36014.00
Natalie MorelandMontgomery, TX1465317.3705.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.40013.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22017.41011.00
Brittany Pozzi- TonozziLampasas, TX676317.41012.00
Hilary LoBueRockdale, TX1772917.47010.00
Ashley HeinenMedina, TX1735517.4809.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227917.4908.00
Karen MueckBrazoria, TX1263317.5105.00
Hayley GordonNixon, TX236417.5206.00
Katy Moran-ElmoreShepherd, TX1227817.5207.00
Charlie JohnsonBastrop, TX1636117.5305.00
Lynn HindsWaller, TX1731517.5605.00
Sara Grace ReidDayton, TX1777217.5605.00
Misty ParsonsMontgomery, TX1386617.5705.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477317.6505.00
5-D Results
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988417.67025.00
Jolene JonesGrandview, TX144117.74024.00
Pepper TurnerVictoria, TX1576917.74023.00
Michaela RobertsonBluff Dale, TX891217.78022.00
Callie FrazierBoyce, LA984017.83021.00
Julie WrightFort Worth, TX1657617.85020.00
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988417.8805.00
Renee DouglasCleburne, TX42317.90019.00
Michaela RobertsonBluff Dale, TX891217.9205.00
Michaela RobertsonBluff Dale, TX891217.9405.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.95018.00
Brittany BatonKilgore, TX1200318.05017.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22018.10016.00
Anna MillerRichmond, TX1712518.13015.00
Lori BerrymanAlvarado, TX879818.25014.00
Katy Moran-ElmoreShepherd, TX1227818.35013.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Corbin PinyanRio Vista, TX905918.6900.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227918.7100.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409418.7200.00
Ashley WatsonDalhart, TX1177918.9500.00
Madelyn RobisonBellville, TX1709419.0300.00
Gracey Lee JarosekBastrop, TX1128919.0500.00
Jodee MillerSanto, TX17219.0600.00
Tylena HamiltonSanta Fe, TX852219.5800.00
Shian BlackburnPurdon, TX1265419.9100.00
Breanna JacksonMesquite, TX1731920.6700.00
Devin YoungRosanky, TX1653325.2000.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA7522100.0000.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LA7522100.0000.00
Carolyn AsmussenLaredo, TX16396100.0000.00
Taci BettisWaller, TX9415100.0000.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX14094100.0000.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX14094100.0000.00
Jordon BriggsTolar, TX8843100.0000.00
Jordon BriggsTolar, TX8843100.0000.00
Kelly BrunerMillsap, TX754100.0000.00
Sarah BuckJustin, TX14441100.0000.00
Sarah BuckJustin, TX14441100.0000.00
Kysan BucknerBranham, TX13652100.0000.00
Kysan BucknerBranham, TX13652100.0000.00
Kysan BucknerBranham, TX13652100.0000.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX11849100.0000.00
Jennifer CookArdmore, OK9060100.0000.00
Lauren DavangWharton, TX10077100.0000.00
Jadyn DenneyDublin, TX17670100.0000.00
Jessie DomannGainesville, TX6967100.0000.00
Jennifer FiteNome, TX8518100.0000.00
Melissa (Missy) FlencherSummerville, TX11429100.0000.00
Brittiney Glass-MccraryTyler, TX7591100.0000.00
Whitney GodinezDublin, TX5147100.0000.00
Whitney GodinezDublin, TX5147100.0000.00
Chani GravesSulphur Springs, TX425100.0000.00
Chani GravesSulphur Springs, TX425100.0000.00
Katie Jo Boyd HalbertEdna, TX8706100.0000.00
Sharin HallPilot Point, TX1114100.0000.00
Kris JacksonSpring, TX17606100.0000.00
Pam KnightCollege Station, TX9949100.0000.00
Kasey KretzschmarBowie, TX15205100.0000.00
Kasey KretzschmarBowie, TX15205100.0000.00
Joao LeaoWhitewright, TX15467100.0000.00
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX11308100.0000.00
Kyle LeleuxDublin, TX7129100.0000.00
Kyle LeleuxDublin, TX7129100.0000.00
Jennifer MadoreHuntsville, TX14940100.0000.00
Caitlyn MaresCrockett, TX15110100.0000.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX922100.0000.00
Jodee MillerSanto, TX172100.0000.00
Katy Moran-ElmoreShepherd, TX12278100.0000.00
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX1137100.0000.00
Carlee OteroPerrin, TX1137100.0000.00
Sophie PalmoreWeatherford, TX10589100.0000.00
Sophie PalmoreWeatherford, TX10589100.0000.00
Linda PenlandKountze, TX148100.0000.00
Corbin PinyanRio Vista, TX9059100.0000.00
Corbin PinyanRio Vista, TX9059100.0000.00
Nicole RamburgerBlum, TX11487100.0000.00
Bobbie Kay RogersEl Campo, TX17234100.0000.00
Ashley SchaferComanche, TX6125100.0000.00
Shelly ShieldsBurneyville, OK8416100.0000.00
Reagan ShurdenWinona, MS12901100.0000.00
Haylee SikesFlynn, TX16556100.0000.00
Cayla SmallAfton, OK2271100.0000.00
Jimmie SmithMcDade, TX13000100.0000.00
Kathy SpearsSiloam Springs, AR347100.0000.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX9898100.0000.00
Brittany Pozzi- TonozziLampasas, TX6763100.0000.00
Tina WebbBrenham, TX14480100.0000.00
Rhonda WilsonRobinson, TX1070100.0000.00
Brianna WoodmanseePreston Park, PA17303100.0000.00
Brianna WoodmanseePreston Park, PA17303100.0000.00
Charla WootenWeatherford, TX8245100.0000.00
Jenny ZantShiner, TX14898100.0000.00