Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Vitzlize Spring Classic
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Michael DuffieWilliamston, SC1173314.59025.00$1,121.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151314.79024.00$866.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151314.8005.00$713.00
Michael DuffieWilliamston, SC1173314.8005.00$611.00
Kelley CarringtonBoston, GA1036114.89023.00$306.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630914.95022.00$178.00
Carly StephensonCanton, GA1633915.03020.00
Elaina TitsworthCarbondale, IL977415.03021.00
Bayleigh ChoateCleveland, TN1304515.04018.00
Janet DykesBaxley, GA1630015.04019.00
2-D Results
Abigail PoeFitzgerald, GA1505915.10025.00$552.00
Elaina TitsworthCarbondale, IL977415.10024.00$473.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.13023.00$158.00
Janet DykesBaxley, GA1630015.13022.00$118.00
Taylor CarverBroxton, GA1032915.18021.00
Bayleigh ChoateCleveland, TN1304515.21020.00
Carly StephensonCanton, GA1633915.23019.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630915.26018.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA1630915.2705.00
William PoeBunn, NC1611815.27017.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.2805.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA1151315.3205.00
Kaitlyn SimsElkton, FL1385115.32016.00
Roger OdomNashville, GA1653815.36015.00
Brett MonroeGay, GA760515.40014.00
Joseph SistareNorth Dinwiddie, VA1313815.42013.00
Abigail PoeFitzgerald, GA1505915.4405.00
Jim WarnerTroy, SC1630515.46012.00
Braia VogelCircleville, OH1612215.52011.00
Joshua PackMorriston, FL1185015.58010.00
Carly StephensonCanton, GA1633915.5805.00
3-D Results
Joshua PackMorriston, FL1185015.60025.00$475.00
Braia VogelCircleville, OH1612215.60024.00$392.00
Taylor CarverBroxton, GA1032915.67023.00$266.00
Molly AlexanderThe Rock, GA678515.69022.00$84.00
Taylor CarverBroxton, GA1032915.7105.00
Bailey CollinsGriffin, GA1642415.74021.00
Kelley CarringtonBoston, GA1036115.81020.00
Huston HaddenGibson, GA1506815.86019.00
Joseph SistareNorth Dinwiddie, VA1313816.02018.00
Kris EisenhutTarrytown, GA1301216.03017.00
Nicole MonroeGay , GA1035616.08016.00
4-D Results
Andre DohrnBeech Island, SC1070316.19025.00
5-D Results
William PoeBunn, NC1611816.61025.00$313.00
Abigail PoeFitzgerald, GA1505916.64024.00$231.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Taylor CarverBroxton, GA1032918.0600.00
Erica BlakeneyWilliamson, GA15058100.0000.00
Erica BlakeneyWilliamson, GA15058100.0000.00
Craig BrooksEastanolle, GA11513100.0000.00
Kelley CarringtonBoston, GA10361100.0000.00
Bayleigh ChoateCleveland, TN13045100.0000.00
Bayleigh ChoateCleveland, TN13045100.0000.00
Kenzie CookBarnwell, SC16177100.0000.00
Kenzie CookBarnwell, SC16177100.0000.00
Michael DuffieWilliamston, SC11733100.0000.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GA16309100.0000.00
Huston HaddenGibson, GA15068100.0000.00
Alan HulseyGriffin, GA11675100.0000.00
Nicole MonroeGay , GA10356100.0000.00
Roger OdomNashville, GA16538100.0000.00
Joshua PackMorriston, FL11850100.0000.00
Joshua PackMorriston, FL11850100.0000.00
Hannah RobersonBrunswick, GA16306100.0000.00
Hannah RobersonBrunswick, GA16306100.0000.00
Kaitlyn SimsElkton, FL13851100.0000.00
Jim WarnerTroy, SC16305100.0000.00
Jim WarnerTroy, SC16305100.0000.00