Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

RAS Summer Saddle Series
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197414.84520.00$464.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346314.87419.00$348.00
Elle HendersonPoplar Bluff, MO1448814.88318.00$232.00
Micailia RomeroMorrisonville, IL1508014.89817.00$116.00
Clayton KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415214.94016.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008714.97315.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.04114.00
Reghan BollingerGrafton, IL1507515.10813.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.12412.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.1595.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110915.18311.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487315.18810.00
Jayda TolleAlton, IL1439515.1949.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.2035.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329315.2358.00
Jasmine RenchHillsboro, IL1508115.2477.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303215.2776.00
Jayda TolleAlton, IL1439515.3065.00
2-D Results
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329315.35020.00$398.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.35919.00$298.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487315.36518.00$99.00
Maria HornDeSoto, MO1380315.42017.00
Kellie KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415315.45316.00
Alicia FowlerDudley, MO694915.48415.00
Tracey BolesSilex, MO1335215.50314.00
Susan WesleySilex, MO881215.55713.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46315.60912.00
Susan WesleySilex, MO881215.6885.00
Tracey BolesSilex, MO1335215.7065.00
Heather CorleyFestus, MO277915.71111.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46315.7235.00
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373115.72510.00
Dana ComerTroy, MO1563715.7719.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.8375.00
3-D Results
Tammy BrownFestus, MO1197515.91520.00$265.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46315.92919.00$199.00
Jenna HahnHawk Point, MO1310415.97218.00$133.00
Audrey HuffPark Hills, MO1447416.04016.50
Wendie ScheidleFrench Village, MO1425016.04016.50
Amy GreenWildwood , MO1481316.06615.00
Faith SteibHillsboro, MO1537816.30514.00
4-D Results
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216816.36220.00$199.00
5-D Results
Allyson MoneyFenton, MO1583516.89820.00$50.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Reghan BollingerGrafton, IL1507599.9990.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303299.9990.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303299.9990.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032399.9990.00
Chalee HammontreeFestus, MO1491299.9990.00
Isabella KennedyHillsboro, MO1380499.9990.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220099.9990.00
Tiffany PritchettRolla, MO468599.9990.00
Sarah RhoadesLeslie, MO1009899.9990.00
Sarah RhoadesLeslie, MO1009899.9990.00
Regan RothFestus, MO1190499.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00