Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Longhorn Barrells & Poles
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Karli LowryMount Pleasant, TX2102215.40020.00$171.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624015.59119.00$110.00
Fallon NantzWinnsboro, TX2238715.64218.00$61.00
Lila RaffertyJoaquin, TX2496415.67417.00
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631915.80416.00
Karli LowryMount Pleasant, TX2102215.8055.00
Jessica ElmerDiana, TX1431315.87815.00
Della Grace GrovesJoaquin, TX1869915.88014.00
2-D Results
Lee Ann BrooksWinthrop, AR27415.90620.00$171.00
Jessica MartinBeckville, TX1658015.93819.00$134.00
Dally HustonWinnsboro, TX2304915.96718.00$61.00
Della Grace GrovesJoaquin, TX1869916.02417.00
Tiffany LittonPelican, LA1745716.05916.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798716.16015.00
Madison McCaffityOmaha, TX941216.22414.00
3-D Results
Pam McBeathShreveport, LA2323916.40020.00$171.00
Shannon HamiltonMarshall, TX2531916.40918.50$122.00
Ella SmithBenton, LA2544116.40918.50$122.00
Harmony KingWinnsboro, TX2428716.50217.00$61.00
Wendi RobertsLinden, TX2140016.52616.00$49.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624016.56515.00
Giuliana (Jewels) TempletonTroup, TX2171016.56614.00
Christal PooleTexarkana, TX740016.59713.00
Stacey ReyengaBenton, LA2277016.64112.00
Kayla BeattyLongview, TX2378916.77711.00
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145616.85710.00
Dally HustonWinnsboro, TX2304916.8989.00
4-D Results
Courtney MooseOverton, TX764416.98720.00$49.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.19519.00
Emma SmithPleasanton, TX939417.22118.00
Fallon NantzWinnsboro, TX2238717.24417.00
5-D Results
Harmony KingWinnsboro, TX2428717.74220.00$85.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798718.20719.00
Burt WichBenton, LA558718.23018.00
Karen MurphyBenton, LA1722518.29617.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631934.3930.00
Renee JettonPlain Dealing, LA591799.9990.00
Sissy (Kaulen) MilnerMount Pleasant, TX2211599.9990.00
Allie Jo NealIdabel, OK2259799.9990.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624099.9990.00
Camille TaylorFrierson, LA2557799.9990.00