Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Magnolia Cowboy Church Buckle Series
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Natalie OhrtVictoria, TX1935216.70015.00$374.00
Cheyenne KellerBellville, TX2469016.88514.00
Natalie OhrtVictoria, TX1935216.9815.00
Payton PateMagnolia, TX2145717.04613.00
2-D Results
Chloe ZachariasMagnolia, TX2171617.24915.00$224.00
Jeremy HassellSomerville, TX1937917.39814.00
Megan JesiolowskiMagnolia, TX2256117.42213.00
3-D Results
Amber SmithAnderson, TX2376817.71015.00$374.00
Emma BurkeHouston, TX1498017.72514.00$224.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949717.80513.00$150.00
Chloe ZachariasMagnolia, TX2171617.97112.00
Jeremy HassellSomerville, TX1937917.98011.00
Micki KernHempstead, TX1930017.98610.00
Anna ClevengerNavasota, TX2375818.1749.00
Randi FregiaCrosby, TX2337418.1838.00
4-D Results
Sadie RiceMontgomery, TX2143918.24015.00$374.00
Peyton PetersonCypress, TX2547618.28814.00$150.00
Skylar BrimberryAnderson, TX2376718.28913.00
Cynthia MorrisHockley, TX2362218.32412.00
Crystal L EvansCypress, TX1085318.38811.00
Jeremy HassellSomerville, TX1937918.56210.00
Micki KernHempstead, TX1930018.6529.00
Tessa JesiolowskiMagnolia, TX2260218.6888.00
5-D Results
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204018.72115.00$224.00
Linda ExleyHempstead, TX1952018.81014.00$150.00
Rhonda WelchBellville, TX1937518.99313.00
Cheyenne KellerBellville, TX2469019.26112.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335820.0090.00
Anna ClevengerNavasota, TX2375820.5760.00
Paige WesneyBryan, TX2460221.0230.00
Annastyn MushinskiWaller, TX2464199.9990.00
Sherri ReaganHockley, TX904999.9990.00