Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Kansas State Fair Barrel Race
Monday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671213.60020.00$575.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105413.77319.00$377.00
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206413.96018.00$278.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671213.9745.00$179.00
Tisha HoogendoornBelle Plaine, KS2545814.00817.00$99.00
Kandee KraftMoundridge, KS173414.08616.00
2-D Results
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS879414.14620.00$501.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333214.17119.00$415.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.19418.00$328.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824414.22217.00$242.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036014.22616.00$156.00
Kristina Van WykSterling, CO2076714.29215.00
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206414.30314.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105414.33813.00
Kristina Van WykSterling, CO2076714.3555.00
Marty KoopHoward, KS2232214.40612.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.4235.00
Destry FlemingMansfield, TX1614.43011.00
Kasey SpangenbergLyons, KS2247414.43710.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105414.4695.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333214.4835.00
Myah OllerWichita, KS2129114.5609.00
3-D Results
Jed WardDerby, KS237814.62820.00$171.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824414.69819.00$61.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105414.73818.00
Eryn SpangenbergLyons, KS1916414.75917.00
Denise HrdlickaMayfield, KS28814.77616.00
Marty KoopHoward, KS2232214.77815.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105414.7965.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036014.85014.00
Georgia TharpFall River, KS2506614.87513.00
Tymber WorkmanAgenda, KS2376615.09812.00
4-D Results
Melodee CurryRosehill, KS964115.17720.00$231.00
Tymber WorkmanAgenda, KS2376615.18119.00$183.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824415.18818.00$135.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824415.3275.00
Collin AllenHartshorne, OK1475815.33317.00
Nichole NordahlNewkirk, OK1432615.34716.00
Mazzy KoopHoward, KS2380615.37015.00
Gibston TharpFall River, KS2506415.40614.00
5-D Results
Amy PratherBenton, KS134115.63020.00
Amy BroadhurstSedgwick, KS2549416.04019.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036099.9990.00
Tisha HoogendoornBelle Plaine, KS2545899.9990.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824499.9990.00
Alida LeeperWilmore, KS2475199.9990.00
Heather LeeperWilmore, KS696199.9990.00
Heather LeeperWilmore, KS696199.9990.00
Marsha NelsonSmolan, KS241399.9990.00
Myah OllerWichita, KS2129199.9990.00
Amy PratherBenton, KS134199.9990.00
Georgia TharpFall River, KS2506699.9990.00
Stephanie YoderGarnett, KS512499.9990.00