Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Melissa Pessora Memorial/Race for THE CASH
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.25325.00$720.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.3315.00$540.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292514.56724.00$360.00
Remi NelsonAmarillo, TX1532014.62623.00$180.00
2-D Results
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689714.77625.00$308.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.80624.00$154.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406714.89923.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292515.10522.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544615.12121.00
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355915.16620.00
Helana HinsonTularosa, NM2101215.21919.00
3-D Results
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689715.25525.00$411.00
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508015.28124.00$103.00
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920215.30823.00
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689715.3495.00
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920215.3715.00
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692315.44722.00
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355915.54421.00
Casey DoveMoriarty, NM367515.60020.00
4-D Results
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120115.77825.00
Analise CarrascoLos Lunas, NM2510815.85024.00
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508016.09523.00
Suzanne BallardCarlsbad, NM1507116.12222.00
5-D Results
Sonia Aguilera CastilloRoswell, NM2354816.48825.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387817.05324.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267717.4780.00
Debb DavisEdgewood, NM1659217.5330.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387817.5360.00
Veronica NoeLos Lunas, NM2521917.8450.00
Maddalyn StaceyLas Vegas, NV2044418.8190.00
Christine AtwellCorrales, NM367899.9990.00
Jalissa ColeTularosa, NM2101499.9990.00
Susan HitchcockBelen, NM2136899.9990.00
Sara HooverTularoas, NM2101399.9990.00
Myriah JordanEdgewood, NM2302799.9990.00
Cody Lynn MeisnerAztec, NM1867299.9990.00
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120199.9990.00
Maddalyn StaceyLas Vegas, NV2044499.9990.00
Amanda VergaraMountainair, NM2392699.9990.00