Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Melissa Pessora Memorial/Race for THE CASH
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.2420.00$776.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.63925.00$194.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.6455.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406714.64624.00
2-D Results
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.81525.00$499.00
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355914.93324.00
Myriah JordanEdgewood, NM2302715.17223.00
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120115.20722.00
3-D Results
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292515.27625.00$277.00
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920215.31824.00$139.00
Analise CarrascoLos Lunas, NM2510815.38922.50
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355915.38922.50
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692315.43321.00
Helana HinsonTularosa, NM2101215.43620.00
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920215.5995.00
4-D Results
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120115.85525.00
Remi NelsonAmarillo, TX1532015.90124.00
Susan HitchcockBelen, NM2136816.03023.00
Suzanne BallardCarlsbad, NM1507116.16422.00
5-D Results
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689716.29125.00$333.00
Christine AtwellCorrales, NM367816.48424.00
Sonia Aguilera CastilloRoswell, NM2354816.61623.00
Maddalyn StaceyLas Vegas, NV2044416.82822.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387816.87521.00
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267717.09320.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387817.9400.00
Jalissa ColeTularosa, NM2101499.9990.00
Debb DavisEdgewood, NM1659299.9990.00
Casey DoveMoriarty, NM367599.9990.00
Sara HooverTularoas, NM2101399.9990.00
Cody Lynn MeisnerAztec, NM1867299.9990.00
Veronica NoeLos Lunas, NM2521999.9990.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544699.9990.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292599.9990.00
Maddalyn StaceyLas Vegas, NV2044499.9990.00
Amanda VergaraMountainair, NM2392699.9990.00