Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Melissa Pessora Memorial/Race for THE CASH
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292514.50625.00$694.00
Angela LeistCarrizozo, NM2439414.65224.00$521.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.67123.00$347.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406714.75922.00$174.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938714.8335.00
Angela LeistCarrizozo, NM2439414.8895.00
2-D Results
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692315.05525.00$595.00
Casey DoveMoriarty, NM367515.09624.00$446.00
3-D Results
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120115.51925.00$496.00
Cody Lynn MeisnerAztec, NM1867215.57024.00$124.00
Helana HinsonTularosa, NM2101215.63523.00
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920215.66622.00
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120115.7305.00
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355915.74221.00
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355915.8135.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544615.86120.00
5-D Results
Myriah JordanEdgewood, NM2302716.66025.00$208.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387816.68924.00$139.00
Amanda VergaraMountainair, NM2392616.70223.00$69.00
Suzanne BallardCarlsbad, NM1507116.93922.00
Debb DavisEdgewood, NM1659216.97521.00
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267717.39420.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Veronica NoeLos Lunas, NM2521918.1480.00
Christine AtwellCorrales, NM367819.5350.00
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920220.1460.00
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508020.2820.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938720.2930.00
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508020.4410.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292520.4750.00
Remi NelsonAmarillo, TX1532020.5040.00
Susan HitchcockBelen, NM2136821.3250.00
Sara HooverTularoas, NM2101321.7720.00
Jalissa ColeTularosa, NM2101422.8730.00
Analise CarrascoLos Lunas, NM2510899.9990.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387899.9990.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544699.9990.00
Maddalyn StaceyLas Vegas, NV2044499.9990.00