Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

GF Productions Fynx Equine Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.9380.00$415.00
Kennedy ClarkGravette, AR936216.05115.00$311.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal, MO548816.34314.00
Cora LowaryMontreal, MO1280216.42413.00
2-D Results
Brittany RoseJasper, MO2552116.49215.00$267.00
Taylor GriffithEureka Springs, AR575916.55914.00$89.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal, MO548816.56213.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671216.64612.00
Heather PlummerAurora, MO709816.70211.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671216.7455.00
Charmaine MillerSeymour, MO45416.90810.00
Tamela DigheroCartlage, MO123116.9189.00
3-D Results
Paisley HarperOzark, MO2454116.96615.00$237.00
Heather CaldwellMarshfield, MO556217.10714.00$178.00
Kennedy ClarkGravette, AR936217.13413.00
Brooklyn HensleyCabool, MO2233917.17112.00
Heather CaldwellMarshfield, MO556217.1935.00
Oakly AndrewsMt. Vernon, MO2171417.19411.00
Velvet EllisCarthage, MO2519917.26710.00
Heather PlummerAurora, MO709817.2769.00
Ellie PruettSeymour , MO683217.4018.00
4-D Results
Heather PlummerAurora, MO709817.80015.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671217.81914.00
Kimberly AndrewsMount Vernon, MO2429017.86313.00
5-D Results
Samantha CopeHarrison, AR935018.38415.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Felisha WhitmanGranby, MO963818.9740.00
Kaylee PlymateStockton, MO2474919.2150.00
Kennedy ClarkGravette, AR936299.9990.00
Paisley HarperOzark, MO2454199.9990.00
Rachel LaffertyNeosho, MO2516199.9990.00
Amy OwensSeymour, MO306199.9990.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671299.9990.00