Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Full House Fall Races Series
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677814.97515.00$424.00
Lanee BaileyLeesville, LA2405715.27714.00
Johannah HoldenGlemmora, LA2249015.29213.00
Hunter FreemanBeaumont, TX2044015.33412.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.4435.00
2-D Results
Addison BaileyForest Hill, LA2129615.61415.00$142.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.66714.00
Bobbi RandleVinton, LA1048515.88613.00
Samantha DonahueLake Charles, LA1566315.89012.00
3-D Results
Allison SimonJennings, LA1424916.09115.00$172.00
Shelby FordDeridder, LA2227916.17014.00$114.00
Briley HebertSunset, LA2545116.20213.00
McKenzie HartgroveGodley, TX2120516.32612.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677816.36211.00
4-D Results
Addyson BourqueChurch Point, LA2530816.54915.00
Shelby FordDeridder, LA2227916.81814.00
Michelle NorsworthyVidor, TX2506916.91913.00
5-D Results
Ashtyn BaileyForest Hill, LA2443717.03415.00$148.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342417.06714.00$89.00
Michelle NorsworthyVidor, TX2506917.11213.00
Savanah MurdockOrange, TX2237917.14112.00
Madison Kate MelanconOpelousas, LA2445517.47811.00
Allison SimonJennings, LA1424917.84510.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Malea LockhartLake Charles, LA2445218.0090.00
Eva TerrellOrange, TX2527518.0160.00
Laykin AdamsDequincy, LA2549318.1080.00
Mayve AshworthGlenmora, LA2249299.9990.00
Addison BaileyForest Hill, LA2129699.9990.00
April BlackOakdale , LA1667399.9990.00
Avery BroussardBeaumont, TX2406599.9990.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545199.9990.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677899.9990.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677899.9990.00
Johannah HoldenGlemmora, LA2249099.9990.00
Ayla LeeSulphur, LA2160199.9990.00
Madison Kate MelanconOpelousas, LA2445599.9990.00
Sarah MoodyCall, TX2026699.9990.00
Savanah MurdockOrange, TX2237999.9990.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471199.9990.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471199.9990.00