Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Youth Extravaganza
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.6880.00$1,340.00
Bailey HolmesMulberry, KS2329514.88025.00$1,096.00
Lauren StroughSkidmore, MO809514.90124.00$812.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824414.94623.00$528.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333214.95222.00$284.00
Demi HullLawrence, KS1005614.95821.00
Jordan VickeryHolden, MO1420115.00220.00
Lauren StroughSkidmore, MO809515.1095.00
Brandi StuberBelton, MO1005715.15519.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.17018.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036015.17917.00
2-D Results
Jeanne AndersonWhite City, KS31615.24125.00$453.00
Korrina Lynn HughesGlenwood, IA874215.24624.00$244.00
Clara BradburyLincoln, NE1319515.26623.00
Emily HoltonTonganoxie, KS761115.37722.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.38021.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036015.41020.00
Morgan WallaceGentry, MO1078415.43119.00
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259915.45418.00
Sydney WarehamClinton, MO2267915.48617.00
Marty KoopHoward, KS2232215.48916.00
Clara BradburyLincoln, NE1319515.4945.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.50015.00
Katie LarsonManhattan, KS199815.50814.00
Sara SumpterBerryton, KS1670815.53713.00
Sydney WarehamClinton, MO2267915.5415.00
Katie LarsonManhattan, KS199815.5705.00
Katie LarsonManhattan, KS199815.5865.00
Jana LandrethBaldwin City, KS2097215.58712.00
Layna WolfswinkelEdgerton, KS2264815.60511.00
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401015.63910.00
Korrina Lynn HughesGlenwood, IA874215.6625.00
3-D Results
Samantha ChristyEaston, KS2538415.68925.00$766.00
Jackie Van PettenMeriden, KS261515.70124.00$627.00
Jackie Van PettenMeriden, KS261515.7055.00$464.00
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387915.71523.00$162.00
Baylie MoonLawrence, KS1088715.72822.00
Stacy KirchmannAshland, NE52715.74821.00
Jenell KernTopeka, KS1603715.75520.00
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401015.75919.00
Seely LarsonManhattan, KS2382815.78018.00
Payson HainesHays, KS2165515.80217.00
Shelly DavisTopeka, KS1947115.80616.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.82415.00
Tessa Ann HughesGlenwood, IA2393315.82614.00
Bailey HolmesMulberry, KS2329515.82913.00
Ella KirchgassnerMclouth, KS2375715.88512.00
Jayme JohnsonLouisburg, KS428515.89811.00
Savannah WilliamsSpring Hill, KS2444315.92810.00
Silvy BatchelderRaymore, MO1981615.9299.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333215.9478.00
Betsy FrazierCleveland , MO899215.9527.00
Savannah WilliamsSpring Hill, KS2444315.9565.00
Silvy BatchelderRaymore, MO1981615.9585.00
Cheyenne AmesArchie, MO1476215.9626.00
Teagan MortonNewkirk, OK2137315.9705.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824415.9835.00
Mackenzie ReynoldsValley View, TX2521016.0215.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645616.0365.00
Gretchen GoedekenAbilene, KS66916.0585.00
Teagan MortonNewkirk, OK2137316.0645.00
Holly JenningsHolden, MO2042416.0685.00
Macy BatchelderRaymore, MO1671016.1115.00
Payson HainesHays, KS2165516.1355.00
Dana WagnerMuscotah, KS714716.1695.00
Quincy TuckerNardin, OK2198816.1865.00
4-D Results
Avery SteckleinOlathe, KS2494716.25525.00
Marty KoopHoward, KS2232216.29324.00
Macy JenningsHolden, MO2042516.32123.00
Gretchen GoedekenAbilene, KS66916.32722.00
Jordan VickeryHolden, MO1420116.33821.00
Tosha SellerNeodesha, KS1508616.36220.00
Rebecca MouldenHolton, KS2126016.40219.00
Laurie JonesBates City, MO950016.41418.00
Aubrey McManusConcordia, MO2350416.44817.00
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508816.52016.00
Tosha SellerNeodesha, KS1508616.5475.00
Miranda TuckerNardin, OK139016.56515.00
Tessa Ann HughesGlenwood, IA2393316.57814.00
Trinity DaleMclouth, KS2232516.58613.00
Brandi StuberBelton, MO1005716.64712.00
5-D Results
Aubrey McManusConcordia, MO2350416.71925.00
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387916.91524.00
Ruth LaueLincoln, NE1439116.93823.00
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508817.20722.00
Kaia UhlHolton, KS2494817.23321.00
Michaela UhlHolton, KS2494917.26020.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64017.43019.00
Rebecca MouldenHolton, KS2126017.66418.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kylee VaughtPeculiar, MO2522418.8070.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036099.9990.00
Sierra GreenWoodburn, IA2338199.9990.00
Emily HoltonTonganoxie, KS761199.9990.00
Emily HoltonTonganoxie, KS761199.9990.00
Korrina Lynn HughesGlenwood, IA874299.9990.00
Adilynn LeahyEdgerton, KS2400199.9990.00
Karen MeltonVian, OK29599.9990.00
Quincy TuckerNardin, OK2198899.9990.00
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259999.9990.00