Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Full House Fall Series
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.08115.00$348.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.3135.00$209.00
Halee HussongOakdale, LA2564915.39214.00$139.00
Hadie DurandPollock, LA2360015.39813.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471115.45112.00
Kynzlie SingletonIowa, LA2562515.49111.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471115.5065.00
2-D Results
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.61615.00$291.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677815.7215.00$175.00
Addison BaileyForest Hill, LA2129616.06313.50
Addyson BourqueChurch Point, LA2530816.06313.50
3-D Results
Jessa MontagneOrange, TX2207916.10215.00$235.00
Annemarie DixonPlaucheville, LA2269116.16314.00
Michelle NorsworthyVidor, TX2506916.19313.00
Annemarie DixonPlaucheville, LA2269116.2055.00
Allison SimonJennings, LA1424916.30012.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.30711.00
Allison SimonJennings, LA1424916.4465.00
4-D Results
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471116.78115.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342416.96114.00
5-D Results
Shelby FordDeridder, LA2227917.08115.00$123.00
Ashtyn BaileyForest Hill, LA2443717.10714.00$49.00
Shelby FordDeridder, LA2227917.3815.00
Eva TerrellOrange, TX2527517.43013.00
Michelle NorsworthyVidor, TX2506917.45612.00
Laykin AdamsDequincy, LA2549317.62911.00
Avery BroussardBeaumont, TX2406517.71310.00
Malea LockhartLake Charles, LA2445217.7589.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342418.0038.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Chelsea WardElizabeth , LA2503718.8990.00
Avery BroussardBeaumont, TX2406599.9990.00
Annemarie DixonPlaucheville, LA2269199.9990.00
Samantha DonahueLake Charles, LA1566399.9990.00
Hadie DurandPollock, LA2360099.9990.00
Jentri HaivalaNewton, TX1677899.9990.00
Erin HallDry Prong, LA2562299.9990.00
Ayla LeeSulphur, LA2160199.9990.00
Jessa MontagneOrange, TX2207999.9990.00