Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Fall Fiesta
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.7170.00$612.00
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416715.08820.00$459.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705315.15619.00$153.00
Melora PotterMarion, KY760215.20118.00
2-D Results
Tyler MaintzOak Ridge, MO1416715.37320.00$393.00
Haley AndersonPaducah, KY2439715.40119.00$262.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507415.55618.00
Courtney NicholsonDoe Run, MO1424015.62417.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.70016.00
3-D Results
Brittany HanschenCape Girardeau, MO1290915.75620.00$262.00
Rebecca WeiserWaterloo, IL2330715.92819.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428215.99218.00
Risa HicksPaducah, KY1452616.20317.00
4-D Results
Ethan ParksSymsonia, KY1712016.21920.00$262.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760016.34119.00
Madeline NolanHillsboro, MO1717916.40218.00
Courtney NicholsonDoe Run, MO1424016.41617.00
Ava GoinesOzark, IL2535916.47916.00
Rheanna BurtonPiedmont, MO2428216.53515.00
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987916.59514.00
Aila HarmanFestus, MO2402916.63213.00
Issiah WilliamsSymsonia, KY1664416.70512.00
5-D Results
Chris HullCharleston, MO2249316.84020.00
Emalea Felders Cedar Hill, MO1967716.87119.00
Adlyn NewsomSikeston, MO2441417.04218.00
Debbie JonesVienna, IL1721717.09317.00
Jane LesynaPatton, MO211617.47216.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Haley AndersonPaducah, KY2439799.9990.00
Chris CunninghamBenton, MO1705399.9990.00
Risa HicksPaducah, KY1452699.9990.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507499.9990.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591399.9990.00
Cathy SchmidtJackson, MO1378599.9990.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110999.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Aubrey WhiteSt Louis, MO2014699.9990.00