Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky Dog - Texarkana
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
James BarnesHamburg, AR309714.35925.00$1,538.31
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005114.41824.00$1,295.42
Sloane WithersParis , TX2228214.48223.00$728.67
Scarlett MeuthBlue Ridge, TX1920314.50322.00$647.71
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005114.6315.00$323.86
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690714.63721.00$283.37
Diana FreyaldenhovenBrighton, TN1970014.64420.00$242.89
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321014.71819.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.75318.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690714.8195.00
2-D Results
Martie CampbellPauls Valley, OK931914.87125.00$1,318.55
Mickayla BrownPleasant Hill, LA942214.87324.00$1,110.36
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660614.93623.00$312.29
Sloane WithersParis , TX2228214.94122.00$277.59
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690714.94321.00$242.89
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104514.95720.00$208.19
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259914.97019.00
Brynlee JohnsonGordo, AL2311214.98318.00
Ella BishopTrumann, AR2148314.99417.00
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642315.00316.00
Hallie FrisciaHugo, OK1972415.03015.00
Ariel WilesLexington, TN2493315.03114.00
Sidney NortonRison, AR2293815.07213.00
Shania McBrideNew Boston, TX2478915.07612.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404815.07911.00
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642315.1175.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.13210.00
Kim MerrellMonticello, AR2046815.1419.00
Olivia FosterArthur City, TX1956015.1688.00
Nora BarrickmanLebanon, IN2392415.1787.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.2076.00
Josh AndrewsGreenbrier, AR663715.2145.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468615.2145.00
Shannon LangfordUtica, MS796415.2345.00
Jaden WhittingtonIdabel, OK1548715.2545.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055315.2655.00
Kaitlyn FunkDecatur, AR1560115.2845.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564315.3065.00
Meila DebesOzark, AR2323115.3165.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819815.3205.00
Carley ButlerRogers, AR2523915.3285.00
Justice Allen- PhillipsSan Augustine, TX1175015.3325.00
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860215.3335.00
Ammie McKenzie Eros, LA533815.3435.00
Jodi CarneyMountain Home, AR474315.3445.00
3-D Results
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.35925.00$879.04
Mandy BruscatoChoudrant, LA958715.36524.00$740.24
Samantha RoperPelahatchie, MS2159515.38323.00$555.18
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000015.38522.00$439.52
Leanne HagamanRobinson, TX2532815.40121.00$370.12
Connie EzellDelhi, LA550015.41820.00$208.19
Sherri Philbin SurmanSenatobia, MS1104815.46119.00$138.80
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.46218.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.4775.00
Julia TurnerIdabel, OK751215.47917.00
Kaymbre PickeringPickton, TX1788215.49416.00
Carri TaylorBroken Bow, OK750615.50115.00
Jeigh HixonFarmerville, LA1065415.50714.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.52613.00
Olivia FosterArthur City, TX1956015.55712.00
Allie SheffieldPrague, OK2443515.57111.00
Sheryl GamboaWaskom, TX1587415.57810.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.6125.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468615.6329.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690715.6388.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791015.6417.00
Madilyn SpoonemoreDetroit, TX2460515.6626.00
Julia TurnerIdabel, OK751215.6795.00
Sandy HublerAlexander, AR193915.7085.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204215.7125.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.7305.00
Jennifer WilliamsSibley, LA406415.7555.00
McKenzie LovettHamburg, AR2049215.7585.00
Diana FreyaldenhovenBrighton, TN1970015.7775.00
Jennifer WilliamsSibley, LA406415.7785.00
K-Raye (Kathryn Raye) DelgadoWinnsboro, LA2440215.7795.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468615.7855.00
Jaden WhittingtonIdabel, OK1548715.7975.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791015.8225.00
Annabel CheathamMagnolia, AR2548815.8445.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.8575.00
4-D Results
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769715.88125.00
Mandi BariJonesboro, AR269215.90124.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819915.90623.00
Tanya ShoemakerMorton, MS1769615.90722.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908015.91321.00
Krew LewisWard, AR2285415.94020.00
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860215.95919.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.96318.00
Alexis StaffordMonticello, AR473215.99717.00
Harper Grace BlandPoplar Bluff, MO1996716.01216.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917816.05415.00
Chris WeberPacific, MO2514116.06814.00
Paige MooreDownsville, LA879116.12213.00
Sidney ShackelfordRossville, TN2401116.16612.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055316.16911.00
Preslee WhiteMonticello, AR2524416.19510.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613216.2229.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791016.2268.00
Sherri Philbin SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.2567.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613216.3355.00
5-D Results
Eilzabeth RaineSulphur Bluff, TX2456416.38125.00$555.18
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084916.42224.00$312.29
Kindyl DentonEvening Shade, AR2553216.44123.00$277.59
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145616.45022.00$138.80
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084916.6025.00
Abigail SebreeGreenwood, IN1565116.72021.00
Tatum ButlerBattiest, OK2536316.73020.00
Hannah CoxIdabel, OK2514616.75519.00
Cathy BurkeBroken Bow, OK107117.01518.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769717.22017.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Nora BarrickmanLebanon, IN2392417.3920.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104517.4240.00
Mike BruscatoChoudrant, LA549517.4430.00
Allie Jo NealIdabel, OK2259717.5520.00
Sidney ShackelfordRossville, TN2401117.6320.00
Lisa (O'Lisa) SpearsEupora, MS1634717.9500.00
Madison McCaffityOmaha, TX941221.8140.00
Lanie ReynoldsBoyd, TX810030.8660.00
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642399.9990.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660699.9990.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660699.9990.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468699.9990.00
Ella BishopTrumann, AR2148399.9990.00
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860299.9990.00
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860299.9990.00
Mandy BruscatoChoudrant, LA958799.9990.00
J.T. CooperSan Augustine, TX311099.9990.00
Shayne CoulterBroken Bow, OK2415399.9990.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798799.9990.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798799.9990.00
Samantha DodsonCamden , AR1075099.9990.00
Samantha DodsonCamden , AR1075099.9990.00
Christy DrummondSaint Martinville, LA646399.9990.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404899.9990.00
Hallie FrisciaHugo, OK1972499.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104599.9990.00
Cheyenne HollowellPoplar Bluff, MO857999.9990.00
Sandy HublerAlexander, AR193999.9990.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819999.9990.00
Krew LewisWard, AR2285499.9990.00
Susan LousbergMount Pleasant, TX330699.9990.00
Pam McBeathShreveport, LA2323999.9990.00
Saige McKenzieEros, LA2538899.9990.00
Kelly MooreDierks, AR749299.9990.00
Kelly MooreDierks, AR749299.9990.00
Paige MooreDownsville, LA879199.9990.00
Molly NoffsingerVersailles, KY1883399.9990.00
Makayla OsmentTrumann, AR2435399.9990.00
Maggie PeacockLavaca, AR1599099.9990.00
Maggie PeacockLavaca, AR1599099.9990.00
Justice Allen- PhillipsSan Augustine, TX1175099.9990.00
Sierra PowersMims, FL1785999.9990.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64099.9990.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204299.9990.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37799.9990.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37799.9990.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321099.9990.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769799.9990.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005199.9990.00
Madilyn SpoonemoreDetroit, TX2460599.9990.00
Tara SummersBenton , LA1338299.9990.00
Stacie TankersleyHineston, LA1731699.9990.00
Carri TaylorBroken Bow, OK750699.9990.00
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259999.9990.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000099.9990.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000099.9990.00
Ariel WilesLexington, TN2493399.9990.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908099.9990.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564399.9990.00