Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

8th Annual Kelsey Yates Memorial Barrel Race
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.2940.00$946.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000314.69525.00$394.00
2-D Results
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000314.82725.00$811.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690714.83924.00$507.00
Anna Ryan AngelLake Village, AR1887014.89223.00$338.00
Cooper NorrisDora, AL2125014.89522.00$270.00
Amanda BakerTuscaloosa, AL2551614.90221.00$203.00
Diana FreyaldenhovenBrighton, TN1970014.99720.00
Cassie MortonJackson, TN990215.00719.00
Rayann KehreesPoplar Grove, AR632115.07418.00
Jamie CagleFayetteville, TN1000215.08317.00
Gracie SteelandMarvell, AR2063515.19416.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690715.2275.00
Autumn MooreBatesville, MS947815.26715.00
3-D Results
Marley TomlinsonStarkville, MS2366915.33425.00$405.00
Caroline ColeAmory, MS2424715.44024.00
Addison DavisOxford, MS1828415.46923.00
Marley TomlinsonStarkville, MS2366915.5185.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442315.54522.00
Candace JonesOakland, TN1680515.56121.00
Mary VanceGreenwood, MS894615.56620.00
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503015.56919.00
Amanda BakerTuscaloosa, AL2551615.57318.00
Paxton Claire RiceGore Springs, MS2396215.62417.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442315.6345.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690715.64816.00
Amy SkinnerCarthage, MS2123715.65415.00
Andrea BernierAdamsville, TN2553515.74714.00
4-D Results
Bailey TurmanLakeland, TN1996515.79925.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.84824.00
Christy RoySomerville, TN1066015.94923.00
Kate KinardHolly Springs, MS2487716.01122.00
Stephanie SmithartCollierville, TN2400016.03921.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690716.13020.00
5-D Results
Harley MorrisSavannah, TN2479516.87725.00
Blair RoySomerville, TN1065917.00624.00
Ashley BarnettMartin, TN2155317.03623.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503017.4720.00
Torri HiltonWalnut, MS2473817.5640.00
Christy RoySomerville, TN1066017.6530.00
Abbie WilsonAdamsville, TN2482018.3360.00
Abbie WilsonAdamsville, TN2482018.4280.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300719.4950.00
Anna Ryan AngelLake Village, AR1887099.9990.00
Amanda BakerTuscaloosa, AL2551699.9990.00
Jamie CagleFayetteville, TN1000299.9990.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000399.9990.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000399.9990.00
Kaci DavidCanton, MS803599.9990.00
Kaci DavidCanton, MS803599.9990.00
Kernee DavisLebanon , TN2327099.9990.00
Joanna IsomTuscumbia, AL1920099.9990.00
Kate KinardHolly Springs, MS2487799.9990.00
Cooper NorrisDora, AL2125099.9990.00
Cooper NorrisDora, AL2125099.9990.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232099.9990.00