Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

LBR#7 - Super September
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.3960.00$400.00
Stephanie ClevelandBristow, OK126715.67620.00$160.00
Cierra NelsonKiowa, OK365915.74319.00
Tammy MillsBeggs, OK1640415.75118.00
Payton CrookOkmulgee, OK2528015.81117.00
Stephanie ClevelandBristow, OK126715.8775.00
2-D Results
Ella KennonNorman, OK2148715.98020.00$140.00
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350416.09119.00
Ella KennonNorman, OK2148716.1765.00
Kelly BeemanInola, OK159016.18818.00
Xavi PainterSlick, OK2507416.24617.00
McKenzie KaufholtzTalala, OK2453616.38016.00
3-D Results
Susan ClappBarnsdall, OK65916.55220.00
Kambree HiteCollinsville, OK2513416.65519.00
Kendall HarrisTahlequah, OK2523416.76918.00
Cierra NelsonKiowa, OK365916.78817.00
Miranda TuckerNardin, OK139016.89316.00
4-D Results
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350416.98520.00$113.00
Alisa NeelTalala, OK1718617.02819.00
Jennifer PfeifferCollinsville, OK1071717.14118.00
Alisa NeelTalala, OK1718617.2395.00
Quincy TuckerNardin, OK2198817.28017.00
5-D Results
Stephanie ClevelandBristow, OK126717.52520.00
Jennifer PfeifferCollinsville, OK1071717.58519.00
Maddi BillingslyGlenpool, OK1641518.14118.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Maddi BillingslyGlenpool, OK1641599.9990.00
Payton CrookOkmulgee, OK2528099.9990.00
Ella KennonNorman, OK2148799.9990.00
Clay MooreJennings, OK2511399.9990.00
Ivy SaebensNowata, OK800799.9990.00
Ivy SaebensNowata, OK800799.9990.00