Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

High Stakes Productions
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Aspen AdamsMerkel, TX1127514.00820.00$609.00
Kiley Hargrave-BattenCanyon, TX1791314.01719.00$457.00
Jeanette ScottLoving, NM425314.03218.00$305.00
Julie LewisBalmorhea, TX2114014.09917.00$152.00
Aspen AdamsMerkel, TX1127514.1665.00
Trinity ThompsonAnton, TX1256014.24516.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811714.30515.00
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510414.31414.00
Hailey BealBlackwell, TX1510414.3955.00
Cindy SipeMerkel, TX1340614.43713.00
Bralea CouchOdessa, TX2285214.45312.00
Melissa BainLoving, NM1352314.48011.00
2-D Results
Karla AlvarezEl Paso, TX2281814.55020.00$392.00
Kasey LimaArtesia, NM1687714.62719.00$261.00
Allie MurphySnyder, TX1510114.66118.00
Jessica DillerCarlsbad, TX1823014.68217.00
Kayla BohannonClovis, NM2100914.80016.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745114.86115.00
3-D Results
Trinity ThompsonAnton, TX1256015.02620.00$348.00
Trinity ThompsonAnton, TX1256015.0505.00$261.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673115.18219.00
Hadlee ParkerClyde, TX2403715.24118.00
Kayla BohannonClovis, NM2100915.29217.00
Cindy SipeMerkel, TX1340615.44216.00
Chezie ParsonsLoving, NM425615.45115.00
4-D Results
Alicia (Allie) JohnsonWUANAH, TX2167615.51120.00$261.00
Hadlee ParkerClyde, TX2403715.58119.00$196.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673115.80718.00
Suzanne BallardCarlsbad, NM1507115.97517.00
5-D Results
Wyatt PrestonLoraine, TX2166216.02620.00
Josie McMurtreyAbilene, TX2332016.65519.00
Maryann CouchArtesia, NM2105416.83918.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Tara WallsCarlsbad, NM2066118.6940.00
Steeley CollierHermleigh, TX1886399.9990.00
Ashley DavisLubbock, TX909099.9990.00
Ashley DavisLubbock, TX909099.9990.00
Tymberlyn KizerPortales, NM2241599.9990.00
Tynzli KizerAnton, TX2241499.9990.00
Brooklyn LeerAbilene, TX2379999.9990.00
Heather McGheePecos, TX1488399.9990.00
Allie MurphySnyder, TX1510199.9990.00
Addison ParsonsLoving, NM2020899.9990.00
Chezie ParsonsLoving, NM425699.9990.00
Kaily RichardsonMidland, TX475999.9990.00
Kambell SchmidtLubbock, TX2316699.9990.00
Jamey SevierArtesia, NM1570099.9990.00