Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Nebraska NBHA Warm Up Race
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Katie LoughranElm Creek, NE1495915.53525.00$360.80
2-D Results
Bret PierceCedar Bluffs, NE1428916.06225.00$314.00
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275016.07624.00$235.50
Amanda LymberBroken Bow, NE1580416.09223.00$157.00
Sandy HickeyComstock, NE530816.13422.00
Katie MoonTaylor, NE2001916.14121.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101416.21420.00
Deb ChristyNorton, KS245516.30419.00
Casey (Cassandra) JonesNebraska City, NE1818816.50118.00
3-D Results
Deb SchroetlinYuma, CO118116.64425.00$200.40
Kimberly EberleKearney, NE1946016.65424.00$133.60
Dianne YoungAlbion, NE443816.72923.00$66.80
Alexandra (Alix) AdamsYork, NE839416.76822.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701216.99521.00
4-D Results
Amanda LymberBroken Bow, NE1580417.16025.00$165.30
Shannon SchlachterHolyoke, CO1877017.31924.00
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275017.38123.00
Shannon SchlachterHolyoke, CO1877017.4355.00
Thomas FriedliYork, NE839517.47422.00
Fran SmithGarland, NE481617.47621.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Thomas FriedliYork, NE839520.1530.00
Nicole FarberLexington, NE1111221.8100.00
Gimmie Jo JansoniusLong Island, KS829627.6060.00
Marci BartlettKearney, NE475499.9990.00
Deb ChristyNorton, KS245599.9990.00
Kimberly EberleKearney, NE1946099.9990.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211199.9990.00
Kamryn HahnBartlett, NE1945999.9990.00
Gimmie Jo JansoniusLong Island, KS829699.9990.00
Amanda LymberBroken Bow, NE1580499.9990.00
Nancy RudeenElm Creek, NE484899.9990.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381799.9990.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381799.9990.00
Gayle WhiteDickens, NE270899.9990.00