Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Race To The Finish Line
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 017.0500.00$1,482.74
Chenessa McGrawCorvallis, MT1618817.34035.00$850.36
Hadli AndersonMiles City, MT1370617.36034.00$639.57
Callahan TryanHermiston, OR1016817.39033.00$496.30
2-D Results
Una FordChinook, MT1245817.58035.00$1,028.25
Isabell HeikenBridger, MT1410317.75034.00
Una FordChinook, MT1245817.9705.00
Teresa McClendonGrandview, TX659517.99033.00
Cierra EricksonHelena, MT1200818.01032.00
3-D Results
Maci DeHaanBelgrade, MT1547618.15035.00$137.10
Julia NicholsStevensville, MT1526318.23034.00
Cierra EricksonHelena, MT1200818.30033.00
Cathy RoeslerMiles city, MT998018.34032.00
Chenessa McGrawCorvallis, MT1618818.37031.00
Lisa WarfieldHelena, MT1404818.37030.00
Katie KadingHuntley, MT1637918.38029.00
Maci DeHaanBelgrade, MT1547618.4105.00
Katie KadingHuntley, MT1637918.5005.00
4-D Results
Aspen CokBozeman, MT1113918.63035.00
Aspen CokBozeman, MT1113918.6705.00
Lisa WarfieldHelena, MT1404818.88034.00
5-D Results
Chenessa McGrawCorvallis, MT1618819.11035.00$137.10
Luanne CutlerEnnis, MT1268519.76034.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Luanne CutlerEnnis, MT12685100.0000.00
Cierra EricksonHelena, MT12008100.0000.00
Sarah SaloisHelena, MT15519100.0000.00
Kim SchmidtGallatin Gateway, MT13993100.0000.00