Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

BPRC Buckle Series
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 016.6890.00$101.00
2-D Results
Tara ChoateBenton, LA1086017.24015.00$86.00
Sommer JordanFlorien, LA1083017.28814.00$34.00
Patti MooreTexarkana, TX672417.31113.00
Callie HebertBenton, LA559517.32512.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698317.34511.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698317.4795.00
3-D Results
Lisa SmithHaughton, LA1541517.81515.00$28.00
Pam StephensonHaynesville, LA1538818.05614.00
4-D Results
Tatum MaloneBenton, LA1722418.36115.00$33.00
Leslie MatthewsBenton, LA1215318.45114.00
Burt WichBenton, LA558718.45313.00
5-D Results
Genevieve AlexanderBenton, LA1006718.72015.00$40.00
Beth (Sara) NorwoodBenton, LA558618.89714.00$16.00
Callie HebertBenton, LA559519.25813.00
Sommer JordanFlorien, LA1083019.61212.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Karen MurphyBenton, LA1722521.3860.00
Ashlie PhillipsRobeline, LA1549528.7290.00
Leslie MatthewsBenton, LA1215399.9990.00
Jamie McKeeverHaughton, LA1573099.9990.00
Madison PetersBenton, LA1701799.9990.00
Megan TreadwellHope, AR727599.9990.00