Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

B&B Barrel Race - Pole Bending
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 017.9340.00$276.00
3-D Results
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090219.21610.00$74.00
Addison GreggGuthrie, OK1354419.2499.00
Jennifer StarkeyGuthrie, OK22819.2978.00
4-D Results
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213519.58610.00
Summer McAuleyNoble, OK832219.6139.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870319.6528.00
Kim MorganGuthrie, OK1372019.6967.00
Rindy MasonGuthrie, OK767319.9226.00
5-D Results
Rio MohrmannGlencoe, OK1557320.27310.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870320.3739.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090220.7638.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Stacie ShieldsHarrah, OK155622.7150.00
Stacie ShieldsHarrah, OK155622.8030.00
Leslie DavisMcLoud, OK461399.9990.00
Summer McAuleyNoble, OK832299.9990.00
Summer McAuleyNoble, OK832299.9990.00
Alex WhetstoneMustang, OK1460099.9990.00