Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Wednesday Night Jackpot
Wednesday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kealey BensonWilson, TX1445815.88915.00$194.40
2-D Results
Bristol TandoLubbock, TX1170916.70415.00$108.00
Abbey ShannonLubbock, TX1120816.87514.00
3-D Results
Abbey ShannonLubbock, TX1120816.98915.00$86.40
4-D Results
Cece TongateAnton, TX1466117.43115.00$97.20
Debbie MasonAbernathy, TX1400417.55414.00$64.80
Beverly GriswoldBovina, TX475517.66213.00
Jill CarthelPlainview, TX1038717.82812.00
5-D Results
Lexie BensonWilson, TX1445918.23215.00$64.80
Elexa GrayLubbock, TX1587218.85314.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Tara CarrSudan, TX2922.2740.00
Bella MasonAbernathy, TX1204699.9990.00
Emily MasonAbernathy , TX1207499.9990.00
Cash (Kelton) PattenNew Home, TX1382799.9990.00
Misty RobertsNew Home, TX908499.9990.00
Misty RobertsNew Home, TX908499.9990.00