Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

KS01 Member Appreciations Race
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.9090.00$197.00
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090015.12315.00$164.00
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090015.1735.00$132.00
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401015.27514.00$66.00
Shelly DavisTopeka, KS1947115.40413.00
2-D Results
Sara SumpterBerryton, KS1670815.53015.00$110.00
Savannah WilliamsSpring Hill, KS2444315.58714.00
Avery SteckleinOlathe, KS2494715.59213.00
Madelyn McDowellPaola, KS2353715.64411.50
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387915.64411.50
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401015.74410.00
Alyson SummittBates City, MO949915.8229.00
Savannah WilliamsSpring Hill, KS2444315.8755.00
Ashley BanisterLeavenworth, KS573915.8818.00
3-D Results
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748715.92215.00$132.00
Adilynn LeahyEdgerton, KS2400116.03514.00$44.00
Laurie JonesBates City, MO950016.20413.00
Ashley BanisterLeavenworth, KS573916.21412.00
Gretchen GoedekenAbilene, KS66916.23411.00
Gretchen GoedekenAbilene, KS66916.2355.00
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089916.28810.00
Trinity DaleMclouth, KS2232516.2959.00
Brookelyn HancockHolden, MO2400616.3228.00
Janet BrunkanOskaloosa, KS17816.3887.00
4-D Results
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089916.42415.00$99.00
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387916.56614.00$49.00
Jaci GowerHolden, MO2483116.65313.00
Ashley BanisterLeavenworth, KS573916.68712.00
Trinity DaleMclouth, KS2232516.70311.00
Bailey SpaldingBelton, MO2031116.79110.00
Kaley MillerLone Jack, MO2552316.8459.00
5-D Results
Kylee VaughtPeculiar, MO2522417.05315.00$66.00
Avery SteckleinOlathe, KS2494717.09814.00$55.00
Michaela UhlHolton, KS2494917.10713.00$44.00
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748717.13312.00$33.00
Gabby BullisPaola, KS2390817.21911.00$22.00
Kaia UhlHolton, KS2494817.22310.00
Trina AnstineBlairstown, MO2417817.2659.00
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089917.2828.00
Shelby HatcherSpring Hill, KS2370517.3927.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Chanda BeersTopeka, KS2226918.1860.00
Mary Beth NewkirkFort Scott, KS2122099.9990.00
Taylor ThompsonPonca City, OK2462799.9990.00