Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

2026 Domer Arena Sunflower Showdown
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.3770.00$308.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409915.75310.00$231.00
Jenell KernTopeka, KS1603715.7959.00$77.00
2-D Results
Baylie MoonLawrence, KS1088715.88810.00$198.00
Sara SumpterBerryton, KS1670816.1039.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409916.1728.00
3-D Results
Dana WagnerMuscotah, KS714716.44910.00$176.00
Jackie Van PettenMeriden, KS261516.5649.00$132.00
Camille SteffesOlpe, KS2526116.5818.00$88.00
Emily HoltonTonganoxie, KS761116.6717.00
Gretchen GoedekenAbilene, KS66916.8266.00
4-D Results
Rachel WerkmanWellsburg, IA974916.93010.00
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508816.9389.00
Emily HoltonTonganoxie, KS761116.9458.00
Gretchen GoedekenAbilene, KS66916.9507.00
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508817.0235.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Brandi DuttDenison, TX2503018.6510.00
Matison BregelDe Soto, KS2500219.7570.00
Erin MerchenNortonville, KS319821.5270.00
Jeanne AndersonWhite City, KS31699.9990.00
Shelly DavisTopeka, KS1947199.9990.00
Madelyn McDowellPaola, KS2353799.9990.00
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS879499.9990.00
Baylie MoonLawrence, KS1088799.9990.00
Rachel WerkmanWellsburg, IA974999.9990.00