Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

KG Cans & Cash
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.1860.00$1,003.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624015.42225.00$213.00
Dina AllredGolden, TX1657715.43024.00
Justice Allen- PhillipsSan Augustine, TX1175015.50823.00
Josey ArmstrongHuntington, TX152015.53922.00
2-D Results
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908015.70025.00$684.00
Dina AllredGolden, TX1657715.71024.00$329.00
Josey ArmstrongHuntington, TX152015.75123.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471115.85822.00
Liela KleinCenter, TX1206015.86521.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404815.90920.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624015.91819.00
Josey ArmstrongHuntington, TX152015.9355.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471115.9675.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000016.01718.00
Kaci WolfeVinton, LA2471116.0535.00
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030916.06117.00
Giuliana (Jewels) TempletonTroup, TX2171016.13616.00
Lauren AyersJefferson, TX331116.15715.00
3-D Results
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660616.24924.50$334.00
Pam McBeathShreveport, LA2323916.24924.50$334.00
Josey ArmstrongHuntington, TX152016.29423.00
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030916.35422.00
Josey ArmstrongHuntington, TX152016.3705.00
Misty BehanNatchitoches, LA592016.44321.00
J.T. CooperSan Augustine, TX311016.47420.00
Dally HarderGarvin, OK2565316.58919.00
Amily BoniolCarthage, TX2449616.60118.00
4-D Results
Megan MackBeaumont, TX2457116.84825.00$198.00
Emmylou HalbmaierCoushatta, LA1985416.88624.00
Karen MurphyBenton, LA1722516.91423.00
Rory DieOrange, TX2296716.92922.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.11821.00
Stacey ReyengaBenton, LA2277017.15120.00
5-D Results
Sierra PowersMims, FL1785917.19825.00$334.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908017.23124.00$132.00
Justice Allen- PhillipsSan Augustine, TX1175017.42523.00
Chasady BoniolCarthage, TX1337917.59122.00
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145617.66221.00
Allie Jo NealIdabel, OK2259717.90320.00
Madison FosterEdmond, OK2236517.91719.00
Kelly MooreDierks, AR749218.17818.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kayla BeattyLongview, TX2378918.9190.00
Chasady BoniolCarthage, TX1337918.9700.00
Wendi RobertsLinden, TX2140019.3410.00
Katie HalbmaierCoushatta, LA1600227.0000.00
Lauren AyersJefferson, TX331199.9990.00
Lee Ann BrooksWinthrop, AR27499.9990.00
Shayne CoulterBroken Bow, OK2415399.9990.00
Jessica ElmerDiana, TX1431399.9990.00
Madison FosterEdmond, OK2236599.9990.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404899.9990.00
Courtney MooseOverton, TX764499.9990.00
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX368999.9990.00
Stormy SalleyPleasant Hill, LA1425199.9990.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624099.9990.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000099.9990.00