Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

KG Cans & Cash
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.4870.00$310.00
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX368915.74320.00
2-D Results
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404816.15220.00$103.00
Megan MackBeaumont, TX2457116.18019.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404816.1995.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798716.23018.00
Justice Allen- PhillipsSan Augustine, TX1175016.27317.00
Megan MackBeaumont, TX2457116.3175.00
Giuliana (Jewels) TempletonTroup, TX2171016.38116.00
3-D Results
Kayla BeattyLongview, TX2378916.71920.00
Wendi RobertsLinden, TX2140016.84919.00
4-D Results
J.T. CooperSan Augustine, TX311016.99620.00$155.00
Stacey ReyengaBenton, LA2277017.09019.00$62.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908017.37618.00
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145617.41117.00
Karen MurphyBenton, LA1722517.42516.00
5-D Results
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.66020.00$103.00
Chasady BoniolCarthage, TX1337917.97319.00$41.00
Allie Jo NealIdabel, OK2259718.16918.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Chasady BoniolCarthage, TX1337919.7370.00
Shayne CoulterBroken Bow, OK2415399.9990.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908099.9990.00