Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Morgan Ranch Award Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.41310.00$172.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622115.6089.00$103.00
Charlene GloverMaysville, OK112215.8258.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334915.8447.00
2-D Results
Charlene GloverMaysville, OK112216.20710.00$88.00
3-D Results
Bree FosterDuncan, OK2046916.65810.00$98.00
4-D Results
Tracey AirosoComanche, OK2494617.01510.00$74.00
5-D Results
Nicole HouckOklahoma City, OK1579317.46910.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kristen RhoadsMarlow, OK2547519.4280.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622120.2930.00
Linda PerkinsAnchorage, AK2535720.6330.00
ReBecca HouckOklahoma City, OK2533525.5900.00
Brimley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622099.9990.00
Brimley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622099.9990.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622199.9990.00
Bree FosterDuncan, OK2046999.9990.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12299.9990.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12299.9990.00
Kynlee RhoadsMarlow, OK2311399.9990.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334999.9990.00