Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Thursday Night Lights - Fall Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Randy DuBoseHattiesburg, MS1011814.97815.00$456.00
Maghan MangumMagee, MS1805815.30614.00$342.00
Haylee PowellBeaumont, MS2256015.34513.00$114.00
KK HolcombLumberton, MS2522015.38312.00
Macie LewisMagee, MS2238115.43511.00
Karoline (JoJo) McLainPetal, MS2095615.45610.00
2-D Results
Toree LoperMcHenry, MS1928115.57715.00$391.00
Maghan MangumMagee, MS1805815.78214.00
KK HolcombLumberton, MS2522015.82713.00
Laney Jo MitchellPicayune, MS2532715.84812.00
Jorden DuBoseHattiesburg, MS2077515.88411.00
Caroline LeePetal, MS2121415.89110.00
3-D Results
Madison HarrisonPearl River, LA2355716.04215.00$130.00
Carrington LeePetal, MS2121316.10414.00
Leighton BurrisMccomb, MS1697216.15313.00
Shonni OswaldFolsom, LA1791616.35712.00
Addison LandrumMoselle, MS2350916.39211.00
Jaci MillsPicayune, MS1077116.42110.00
Randy DuBoseHattiesburg, MS1011816.4649.00
4-D Results
Jaci MillsPicayune, MS1077116.57515.00
Angela JoseyCarriere, MS882216.78214.00
5-D Results
Macie LewisMagee, MS2238117.22615.00
Chelsea BartlettKiln, MS1023117.71314.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Karoline (JoJo) McLainPetal, MS2095618.8680.00
Lilly WellsPetal, MS2567922.0080.00
Cindy ArdMoselle, MS2391599.9990.00
Jorden DuBoseHattiesburg, MS2077599.9990.00
Sadie HickmanWiggins, MS2287199.9990.00
Sadie HickmanWiggins, MS2287199.9990.00
Addison LandrumMoselle, MS2350999.9990.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805599.9990.00