Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

NBHA OK 09
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **016.3430.00$202.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622116.58015.00$51.00
Bailey WittColeman, OK495416.68614.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87316.69413.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.75112.00
2-D Results
Rita TurleyElgin, OK925717.00815.00$168.00
Lindsi RogalskiCyril, OK1225217.15814.00
Jill HerringElgin, OK59917.31613.00
Dana MoserApache, OK78217.33312.00
3-D Results
Bridget HaugenWeatherford, OK126517.41915.00$135.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.44414.00$67.00
Hadley DearlePiedmont, OK1941917.45513.00$34.00
Dana MoserApache, OK78217.47012.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129317.58111.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.6055.00
Jamie DearlePiedmont, OK1941817.64010.00
Kyah KhosraviEl Reno, OK2118017.7409.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159117.7978.00
4-D Results
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622117.88515.00$76.00
Lana ScammahornApache, OK41318.01414.00$51.00
Lana ScammahornApache, OK41318.0215.00
Debbie PowdersFreedom, OK571118.10213.00
Sara WilhelmCordell, OK574418.24912.00
5-D Results
Haley WatsonGeronimo, OK389818.43415.00$67.00
LaDonna MoserApache, OK78318.48714.00$51.00
Michele DavisOklahoma City, OK537018.54613.00$17.00
Macaila WykoffBinger, OK721118.58912.00
Danielle WilliamsOklahoma City, OK2029718.88511.00
Crystal MastYukon, OK1697119.06610.00
Kacey EdwardsGeary, OK2529419.2619.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Rodrick SovoCyril, OK2036419.7850.00
Victoria WeilClinton, OK2174819.9540.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622199.9990.00
Debbie PowdersFreedom, OK571199.9990.00
Tonnie SchulteEakly, OK2406499.9990.00
Lona SpearsMustang, OK2046099.9990.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106399.9990.00
Danielle WilliamsOklahoma City, OK2029799.9990.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131399.9990.00
Max WrightWeatherford, OK2263299.9990.00