Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Spooktacular Race
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Cacee Sue HendrickDrumright, OK28015.90125.00$555.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039215.90524.00$416.00
Morgan BagnellHeath, TX1700215.95423.00$277.00
Kami SilversEnid, OK326415.96922.00$139.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135716.02737.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739716.13820.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530016.21019.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039216.2295.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039216.2805.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135716.2965.00
2-D Results
Hannah HowellStillwater, OK1992516.46725.00$476.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350116.68024.00$119.00
Cissy TaulmanDrumright, OK28116.70741.00
Graylin DavisPerry, OK2217916.78522.00
Marquee MathesonStillwater, OK2481816.87021.00
3-D Results
Nichole NordahlNewkirk, OK1432616.90245.00$317.00
Jodi FudgeSedalia, MO2402316.95224.00$159.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22517.01641.00$79.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739717.17222.00
Morgan BagnellHeath, TX1700217.19437.00
Jaidan CarterNewcastle, OK718517.22435.00
4-D Results
Madeline ZumsteinMulhall, OK2520717.43925.00$238.00
Mary-Sophia OlcottBoyds, MD2562117.45024.00$178.00
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48317.45241.00$119.00
5-D Results
Jodi FudgeSedalia, MO2402318.03425.00
Taylor ThompsonPonca City, OK2462718.47024.00
Denise HrdlickaMayfield, KS28818.63241.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kelsey BlankenshipGuthrie, OK1558419.8430.00
Kynzi KeltyStillwater, OK2398120.2370.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739799.9990.00
Reesa LierlySapulpa, OK539899.9990.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135799.9990.00