Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Kansas State Fair Barrel Race
Tuesday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Heather LeeperWilmore, KS696113.61920.00$571.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036013.69019.00$473.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671213.86618.00$374.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105413.95717.00$177.00
Kandee KraftMoundridge, KS173414.00216.00
Jeanne AndersonWhite City, KS31614.00315.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824414.02914.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333214.03813.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.0885.00
2-D Results
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206414.15520.00$498.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105414.19419.00$412.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824414.21518.00$326.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671214.22717.00$240.00
Kasey SpangenbergLyons, KS2247414.24316.00$155.00
Myah OllerWichita, KS2129114.25715.00$43.00
Marty KoopHoward, KS2232214.27514.00
Kasey SpangenbergLyons, KS2247414.3045.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036014.30913.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105414.3705.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824414.4095.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105414.4365.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333214.43912.00
Marty KoopHoward, KS2232214.4795.00
3-D Results
Tisha HoogendoornBelle Plaine, KS2545814.66320.00$351.00
Marsha NelsonSmolan, KS241314.68019.00$291.00
Denise HrdlickaMayfield, KS28814.77318.00$61.00
Eryn SpangenbergLyons, KS1916414.77417.00
Georgia TharpFall River, KS2506614.81116.00
Tymber WorkmanAgenda, KS2376614.82315.00
Amy PratherBenton, KS134114.87614.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824415.00213.00
Myah OllerWichita, KS2129115.08312.00
Cheyenne LarsonCouncil Grove, KS1824415.0995.00
Georgia TharpFall River, KS2506615.1145.00
4-D Results
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.13920.00$182.00
Mazzy KoopHoward, KS2380615.14719.00$134.00
Heather LeeperWilmore, KS696115.37518.00
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508815.42317.00
5-D Results
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508815.67720.00
Tisha HoogendoornBelle Plaine, KS2545815.79619.00
Amy BroadhurstSedgwick, KS2549415.88018.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Collin AllenHartshorne, OK1475899.9990.00
Kendall CochranValley Center, KS2036099.9990.00
Lance GravesHartshorne, OK105499.9990.00
Alida LeeperWilmore, KS2475199.9990.00
Amy PratherBenton, KS134199.9990.00
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206499.9990.00
Gibston TharpFall River, KS2506499.9990.00
Kristina Van WykSterling, CO2076799.9990.00
Kristina Van WykSterling, CO2076799.9990.00
Jed WardDerby, KS237899.9990.00
Tymber WorkmanAgenda, KS2376699.9990.00