Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

2/2 Arena Fall Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Brylee BrownRose Bud, AR2109215.48010.00$437.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646515.5479.00$328.00
Billie GayPleasant Plains, AR2282115.6588.00$109.00
2-D Results
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646516.04610.00$82.00
Bentlie GayPleasant Plains, AR2282216.1549.00
Laityn CharlesBee Branch, AR2024816.1608.00
Billie GayPleasant Plains, AR2282116.2027.00
Brad BishopSearcy, AR1937116.4356.00
Bryana BosticMount Vernon, AR938116.4395.00
Brad BishopSearcy, AR1937116.4405.00
4-D Results
Kinsley McCordMount Vernon, AR1819017.14410.00$55.00
Payton McCordMount Vernon, AR1819117.3138.50
Avery SandersCabot, AR2558017.3138.50
5-D Results
Ashley McCordMount Vernon, AR1540418.04310.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Bryana BosticMount Vernon, AR938199.9990.00
Jordan JonesConway, AR2283699.9990.00
Isabella MoonSearcy, AR2153199.9990.00