Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Rodeo Capital Barrel Series
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Brittainy HillAlba, TX1919315.23325.00$428.00
Averie CornellMt Vernon, TX1701115.25424.00$257.00
Brittainy HillAlba, TX1919315.6845.00$171.00
2-D Results
DaCota MonkPoint, TX845515.79325.00$140.00
Wendy Dover EdwardsTerrell, TX2062815.81924.00
Ashleigh PittmanClarksville, TX872615.83423.00
Averie CornellMt Vernon, TX1701115.83822.00
Shellie FosterTrenton, TX1898615.92321.00
Rejane BlackwellPalestine, TX2278216.00920.00
Ashleigh PittmanClarksville, TX872616.2015.00
3-D Results
Brittainy HillAlba, TX1919316.30625.00$259.00
Megan JenkinsCaddo Mills, TX1039816.37324.00$155.00
Amber GreenRoyse City, TX692516.40223.00$104.00
DaCota MonkPoint, TX845516.48522.00
Rejane BlackwellPalestine, TX2278216.57121.00
Averie CornellMt Vernon, TX1701116.69920.00
4-D Results
Ella ApplemanMineola, TX2323616.90825.00$67.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Paige MaxamMcKinney, TX2470320.6580.00
DaCota MonkPoint, TX845599.9990.00
Chloe OppeltSunnyvale, TX1992099.9990.00
Brandi TrammellAthens, TX2296299.9990.00