Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Just a Jackpot #2
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **016.1420.00$271.20
2-D Results
Mindy HollowayMineral Wells, TX301716.64515.00$151.20
Cassie MeyerParadise, TX1348116.75714.00$69.12
Ashton JonesPlymouth, UT1914617.09013.00
Candie WolfDecatur, TX45517.13912.00
3-D Results
Mindy HollowayMineral Wells, TX301717.22815.00$69.12
Candie WolfDecatur, TX45517.43914.00
Reagan JacksonStephenville , TX1007317.45313.00
Candie WolfDecatur, TX45517.5195.00
4-D Results
Darby PateWhitesboro, TX1664317.92315.00$69.12
5-D Results
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309218.18015.00$116.64
Whitney ShoopSpringtown, TX2526618.84314.00
LeAne TurneyParadise, TX1840418.85913.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309220.4080.00
Bridget BrittonSpringtown, TX2368499.9990.00
Ashton JonesPlymouth, UT1914699.9990.00
Edwyna KoetterHenrietta, TX71999.9990.00
Madison NapierArgyle, TX2153599.9990.00
Madison NapierArgyle, TX2153599.9990.00
Summer NapierArgyle, TX2153699.9990.00
Darby PateWhitesboro, TX1664399.9990.00