Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Target Time Barrel Race
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333214.20115.00$447.00
2-D Results
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206414.98415.00$117.00
Kami SilversEnid, OK326415.08414.00$78.00
3-D Results
Denise HrdlickaMayfield, KS28815.50415.00$55.00
Tiffany FerraroBelle Plaine, KS715015.52814.00$27.00
Jed WardDerby, KS237815.61013.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333215.64812.00
4-D Results
Melodee CurryRosehill, KS964115.75615.00
Tiffany FerraroBelle Plaine, KS715015.84114.00
Amy PratherBenton, KS134115.92013.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jed WardDerby, KS237817.4250.00
Kandee KraftMoundridge, KS173499.9990.00
Teagan MortonNewkirk, OK2137399.9990.00
Amy PratherBenton, KS134199.9990.00
Hannah SpangenbergLyons, KS2206499.9990.00
Kasey SpangenbergLyons, KS2247499.9990.00