Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Make The MAC Great Again
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Dillon BoykinFarmerville, LA1132515.68525.00$563.00
James BarnesHamburg, AR309715.96424.00
Preslee WhiteMonticello, AR2524416.08823.00
Willow MorrisGrayson, LA2537516.13622.00
Anna BristerDeville, LA1772316.16221.00
2-D Results
Kori Beth ThomasonDehli, LA1819416.20325.00$281.00
Anna Ryan AngelLake Village, AR1887016.27924.00
Dillon BoykinFarmerville, LA1132516.31823.00
Erin FinlayWest Monroe, LA915716.34522.00
Sidney NortonRison, AR2293816.38121.00
Anna Ryan AngelLake Village, AR1887016.5395.00
Anna BristerDeville, LA1772316.63720.00
3-D Results
Mary VanceGreenwood, MS894616.72125.00$225.00
Anita RobertsonBismarck, AR851616.92024.00
Ryleigh Jean AlfordFarmerville, LA2448216.99723.00
Carol BryantWest Monroe, LA1349417.09322.00
Kathy RowlandPearcy, AR417917.12321.00
4-D Results
Anita RobertsonBismarck, AR851617.29225.00$169.00
Raven TrichellColumbia, LA2511917.33624.00
5-D Results
Anna BristerDeville, LA1772317.76825.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Raven TrichellColumbia, LA2511918.8710.00
Amy SkinnerCarthage, MS2123799.9990.00