Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

All Gas No Brakes Barrel Race
Sunday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Rebecca CampbellEarlville, NY2295215.22725.00
Cassie BrantmayerBridgeton, NJ2554915.38724.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337115.48223.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284415.68421.50
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366715.68421.50
2-D Results
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366715.73725.00
Cindy HartingPine Grove, PA2414515.79224.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770015.80223.00
Emilie CaliseNorth Smithfield, RI2534515.81522.00
Chetta RussoHighland, NY2427615.86721.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770015.8745.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.08520.00
Ava BradsellMullica Hill, NJ2561516.10118.50
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398516.10118.50
Brinkley PurickCastleton on Hudson, NY2353916.14217.00
Ava ConstantineFeura Bush, NY2560316.15816.00
Tracy BitondoWest Townsend, MA2183516.20215.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398516.2065.00
3-D Results
Rosalia LongoWolcott, CT2344616.30125.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.30224.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194816.30323.00
Cali ConstantineFeura Bush, NY2560216.31322.00
Jane SimpsonMerrimac, MA2446316.34021.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337116.35820.00
Margaret KennedyWarner, NH2007416.38919.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325116.39018.00
Brinkley PurickCastleton on Hudson, NY2353916.45517.00
Jill MatsonHope Valley, RI2330116.52016.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284316.54715.00
Sheralee FioreRidge, NY2562716.55914.00
Anna SorrosSpencertown, NY2565216.58913.00
Brandi WhorrallSheburne, NY2427016.60712.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764516.64911.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178316.6775.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194816.6845.00
4-D Results
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284416.74425.00
Brittany HillLafayette, NJ2562016.79524.00
Tess MeenaghHillsdale, NY2467316.91023.00
Ashlyn SnyderLake Clear, NY2556216.96522.00
Tracy BitondoWest Townsend, MA2183516.98921.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325317.04520.00
Jami PaquetteSidney, ME2325117.09019.00
Wyatt LeeRaynham, MA2564617.14018.00
Filomena GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2406717.14717.00
Suzannah CoelhoWashingtonville, NY2402217.17716.00
5-D Results
Margaret KennedyWarner, NH2007417.61925.00
Suzannah CoelhoWashingtonville, NY2402217.74924.00
Ashley WilliamsWingdale, NY2337318.09523.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323299.9990.00
Bianca BoieMilford, MA2323299.9990.00
Ava BradsellMullica Hill, NJ2561599.9990.00
Cassie BrantmayerBridgeton, NJ2554999.9990.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178399.9990.00
Savanna GilbertiJackson, NJ2564299.9990.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325399.9990.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284399.9990.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284399.9990.00
Emilie HolloranWallkill, NY2284399.9990.00
Dylan KellerRichards, TX2318699.9990.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284499.9990.00
Alyssa LoBelloConverse, TX2564599.9990.00
Alyssa LoBelloConverse, TX2564599.9990.00
Jackie Torino-GatesPleasant Valley, NY2331799.9990.00
Jackie Torino-GatesPleasant Valley, NY2331799.9990.00